Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
MNV/Mungaoli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 1, 2015 02:18:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 1, 2015 02:18:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at MNV/Mungaoli (2 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for MNV/Mungaoli
Nearby Stations in the News
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 403 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Bhopal
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

32 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
51613Kota - Katni Passeng...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
01:53n/an/an/a
14310Ujjaini ExpressExpNR??
   WT  
02:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15045Gorakhpur-Okha Expre...ExpNER??
     F 
02:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12182Dayodaya ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
02:07n/an/aSWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction
12181Dayodaya ExpressSFWCR??
SMTWTFS
02:31n/an/an/a
59342Bina Ratlam via Nagd...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
04:40n/an/an/a
54812Jodhpur-Bhopal Passe...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/aKKU/Kanakpura
19608Ajmer-Kolkata Expres...ExpNWR??
  T    
07:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18010Ajmer-Santragachi W...ExpSER??
 M     
07:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51607Bina Guna Passenger ...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
07:43n/an/an/a
19166Sabarmati ExpressExpWR??
S T T  
09:53n/an/aSHG/Shahganj Junction
19168Sabarmati ExpressExpWR??
 M W FS
09:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51612Bina Kota Passenger ...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
11:20n/an/an/a
11701Jabalpur-Indore Inte...ExpWCR??
 M  TF 
11:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11702Indore-Jabalpur Inte...ExpWCR??
SM  T  
11:34n/an/an/a
12198Gwalior Bhopal Inter...SFNCR??
 MT TFS
12:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51883Bina Gwalior Passeng...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
12:39n/an/an/a
51608Guna Bina Passenger ...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
12:43n/an/an/a
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWR??
S TW F 
13:22n/an/aBJW/Bajva
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR??
 M  T S
13:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51611Kota Bina Passenger ...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
15:24n/an/an/a
51609Bina Guna Passenger ...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
15:50n/an/an/a
19607Kolkata Ajmer Expres...ExpNWR??
     F 
16:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18009Santragachi-Ajmer We...ExpSER??
      S
16:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51884Gwalior Bina Passeng...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
16:46n/an/an/a
12197Bhopal Gwalior Inter...SFNCR??
 MT TFS
17:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54811Bhopal-Jodhpur Passe...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
51610Guna Bina Passenger ...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
20:45n/an/an/a
59341Nagda Bina Passenger...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
15046Okha-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpNER??
 M     
21:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14309Ujjaini ExpressExpNR??
   WT  
21:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51614Katni Murwara - Kot...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
22:30n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site