Search Departures/Arrivals
PBN/Parbhani Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 04:44:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at PBN/Parbhani Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for PBN/Parbhani Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Jn. Pt. PAU/PRLI/AWB , SH 148, Near District Court, Parbhani 431401, Maharashtra
Elevation: 414 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Hazur Sahib Nanded
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

74 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
11403Nagpur-Kolhapur Expr...ExpCR2
S  W   
00:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17064Ajanta ExpressExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
00:38on time00:38SVN/Sivungaon
11406Amravati - Pune Expr...ExpCR2
S T    
00:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57515Daund-Hazur Sahib Na...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
01:13on time01:13n/a
17208Vijayawada - Sainaga...ExpSCR2
   W   
01:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17206Kakinada Town -Saina...ExpSCR2
S T T  
01:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17002Secunderabad - Saina...ExpSCR2
 M    S
01:20on time01:20n/a
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpCR??
      S
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17063Ajanta ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
01:48on time01:48n/a
11011Mumbai LTT - Hazur S...ExpCR??
    T  
02:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...ExpECoR1
      S
02:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11404Kolhapur-Nagpur Expr...ExpCR2
  T   S
02:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11401Mumbai CST-Nagpur Na...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
03:13on time03:13TNA/Thane
17213Narasapur - Nagarsol...ExpSCR1
S TWTF 
03:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...ExpCR??
 M     
03:14on time03:14n/a
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...ExpCR??
  T    
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...ExpCR??
S      
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51422Nizamabad Pune Passe...PassCR1
SMTWTFS
04:03on time04:03n/a
51421Pune-Nizamabad Passe...PassCR1
SMTWTFS
04:28on time04:28n/a
18503Vishakapatnam - Sain...ExpECoR1
     F 
04:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17231Narsapur - Nagarsol ...ExpSCR??
 M    S
04:58n/an/an/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
   W   
05:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
07410Tirupati - Aurangaba...ExpSCR??
    T  
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57553Parli Vaijnath - Adi...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
05:54n/an/an/a
16733Rameswaram-Okha Expr...ExpSR1
S      
06:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16003Chennai Central Naga...ExpSR??
 M     
06:28n/an/aRLL/Regadipalli
17688Dharmabad-Manmad (Ma...ExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
06:38n/an/an/a
17057Devagiri ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
16593Hazur Sahib Nanded-B...ExpSWR2
SMTWTFS
07:15n/an/an/a
17613Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan...ExpSCR1
S  W F 
07:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpCR??
    T  
07:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57548Purna Hyderabad Pass...PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
08:03n/an/an/a
11405Pune - Amravati Expr...ExpCR2
 M    S
08:13n/an/an/a
12729Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan...SFSCR1
  T T  
08:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57563*Hyderabad-Parbhani P...*PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
09:00n/an/an/a
57549Hyderabad Aurangabad...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
09:10n/an/an/a
16734Okha-Rameswaram Expr...ExpSR1
   W   
10:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12715Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
10:35n/an/an/a
57554Adilabad Parli Vaijn...PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
11:03n/an/an/a
17618Tapovan ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
57541Nagarsol - Nanded Pa...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
12:03n/an/an/a
57562Manmad - Kacheguda P...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
12:13n/an/an/a
07505Aurangabad - Kollam ...ExpSCR1
      S
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57561Kacheguda - Manmad P...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
14:03n/an/an/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
14:08n/an/aFAR/Farah
57540Parli-Akola Passenge...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
14:33n/an/an/a
17214Nagarsol - Narsapur ...ExpSCR1
S TWTF 
15:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17232Nagarsol - Narasapur...ExpSCR??
 M    S
15:08n/an/an/a
17617Tapovan ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
16:18n/an/an/a
07501xPurna Junction - Par...SplSCR2
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site