Search Departures/Arrivals
MRR/Murarai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 05:37:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at MRR/Murarai (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for MRR/Murarai
Nearby Stations in the News
Murarai-I Community Development Block, Murarai , Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
Elevation: 36 m above sea level
Zone: ER/Eastern
Division: Kolkata Howrah
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

100 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
13147Uttar Banga ExpressExpER 
SMTWTFS
00:07no stopno stopn/a
13148Uttar Banga ExpressExpER 
SMTWTFS
00:15no stopno stopKDPR/Kumedpur Junction
13023Howrah - Gaya Expres...ExpER 
SMTWTFS
00:19no stopno stopn/a
13403Vananchal ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
00:40n/an/an/a
13072Jamalpur - Howrah Su...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
00:41n/an/an/a
13149Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpER 
SMTWTFS
00:55no stopno stopBDH/Bhedia
12346Saraighat ExpressSFER 
SMTWTFS
01:21no stopno stopSUD/Sudhani
13071Howrah - Jamalpur Su...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
01:23n/an/aGRAE/Gurap
02511Pune - Kamakhya Prem...PrmNFR 
      S
01:23no stopno stopn/a
12344Darjeeling MailSFER 
SMTWTFS
01:35no stopno stopn/a
13133Sealdah - Varanasi (...ExpER1
S TWT S
01:54n/an/an/a
13119Sealdah - Delhi (Upp...ExpER2
 M   F 
01:54no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12343Darjeeling MailSFER 
SMTWTFS
02:22no stopno stopn/a
12343-SlipDarjeeling Mail (sli...SFER 
SMTWTFS
02:22no stopno stopn/a
12378Padatik ExpressSFER 
SMTWTFS
02:29no stopno stopn/a
13159Kolkata - Jogbani Ex...ExpER 
  T T S
02:35no stopno stopCMX/Chamagram
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR 
     F 
02:35no stopno stopn/a
53044Rajgir - Howrah Fast...PassER??
SMTWTFS
02:37n/an/an/a
22309Howrah - New Jalpaig...ACSFER 
   W   
02:54no stopno stopn/a
12377Padatik ExpressSFER 
SMTWTFS
03:10no stopno stopBDAG/Bonidanga
13150Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpER 
SMTWTFS
03:11no stopno stopn/a
53076Barharwa - Rampurhat...PassER3
SMTWTFS
03:25n/an/an/a
13153Gour ExpressExpER??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
13153-SlipSealdah Balurghat Go...ExpER??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpER 
   W   
03:47no stopno stopn/a
15662Kamakhya - Ranchi Ex...ExpNFR 
S  W   
04:02no stopno stopn/a
03059Howrah - New Jalpaig...SFER 
    T  
04:02no stopno stopn/a
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR 
S      
04:02no stopno stopn/a
22612New Jalpaiguri-Chenn...SFSR 
      S
04:08no stopno stopn/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR 
 M     
04:08no stopno stopn/a
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFR 
    T  
04:08no stopno stopn/a
02261Sealdah - Kamakhya A...ACSFER 
      S
04:28no stopno stopn/a
13134Varanasi - Sealdah (...ExpER2
S TW FS
04:47n/an/an/a
13120Delhi - Sealdah (Upp...ExpER3
 M  T  
04:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53137Rampurhat - Barharwa...PassER1
SMTWTFS
05:07n/an/an/a
15630Guwahati - Chennai E...ExpNFR 
      S
05:59no stopno stopn/a
15930Dibrugarh - Chennai ...ExpNFR 
  T    
05:59no stopno stopn/a
13012Malda Town - Howrah ...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:17n/an/an/a
15661Ranchi - Kamakhya Ex...ExpNFR 
 M  T  
06:19no stopno stopn/a
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpNFR 
   W   
06:19no stopno stopn/a
15941Jhajha - Dibrugarh W...ExpNFR 
      S
06:19no stopno stopn/a
53403Rampurhat Gaya Passe...PassER2
SMTWTFS
06:22n/an/an/a
53074Sahibganj Rampurhat ...PassER??
SMTWTFS
07:21n/an/an/a
53417Barddhaman - Malda T...PassER1
SMTWTFS
08:04n/an/an/a
53405Rampurhat- Sahibganj...PassER??
SMTWTFS
08:21n/an/an/a
02510Kamakhya - Bangalore...PrmNFR 
   W   
08:22no stopno stopn/a
15640Guwahati - Puri Expr...ExpNFR 
 M     
09:37no stopno stopn/a
15942Dibrugarh - Jhajha W...ExpNFR 
     F 
09:37no stopno stopn/a
13418Malda Town - Digha E...ExpER 
    T  
09:37no stopno stopn/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR 
S      
09:41no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site