Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
MKU/Malkapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 18, 2015 08:54:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 18, 2015 08:54:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at MKU/Malkapur (2 PFs)
मलकापूर     Malkapur

Track: Double Electrified BG
Number of Platforms: 2

SH 176, Malkapur, Maharashtra

Elevation: 252 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Bhusaval
No Recent News for MKU/Malkapur
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

63 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
00:34n/an/aDMN/Dhamangaon
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR2
SMTWTFS
02:38n/an/an/a
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR2
SMTWTFS
02:38n/an/an/a
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR1
SMTWTFS
03:0324m late03:27PLO/Pulgaon Junction
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR2
 M W F 
03:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR2
      S
03:5332m late04:25BD/Badnera Junction
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
04:1338m late04:51WR/Wardha Junction
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR??
SMTWTFS
04:28n/an/aKYN/Kalyan Junction
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER??
SMTWTFS
04:4630m late05:16KUM/Kuram
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
05:06no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoR??
    T  
05:26no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
05:26n/an/aNDB/Nandurbar
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoR2
SMT  F 
05:26no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
06:0842m late06:50KJL/Khumgaon Burti
51198Wardha - Bhusaval Pa...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
06:12n/an/an/a
12405Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddi...SFNR2
S T    
06:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12656Navjeevan SF Express...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
06:2919m late06:48BSL/Bhusaval Junction
51183Bhusaval-Narkher Pas...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
07:37n/an/an/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR??
SMTWTFS
09:48n/an/an/a
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
09:48n/an/aNNB/Nimblak
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR1
   WT  
11:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR??
 M   FS
11:48n/an/an/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
11:53n/an/an/a
51286Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
12:07n/an/an/a
12860Gitanjali Express (P...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
12:14n/an/aSAL/Salwa
00602Ahmedabad - Chennai ...SFSR??
 M     
12:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR1
S      
13:21no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12859Gitanjali Express (P...SFSER??
SMTWTFS
13:24n/an/aDR/Dadar Central
12406H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...SFNR1
 M    S
14:28n/an/aMGRD/Magardoh
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR??
     F 
14:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR1
S  W  S
14:38n/an/an/a
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoR1
 M     
14:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR??
   W  S
15:33n/an/aMSH/Mahesana Junction
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
    T  
15:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51197Bhusaval - Wardha Pa...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
15:38n/an/an/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR1
 M     
16:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11040Maharashtra Express ...ExpCR??
SMTWTFS
16:29n/an/an/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR??
SMTWTFS
16:29n/an/an/a
51184Narkher-Bhusaval Pas...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
16:49n/an/an/a
22457H.S. Nanded-Una Hima...SFNR??
      S
17:03n/an/an/a
12485Nanded - Sriganganag...SFNWR1
SM  T  
17:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12421H.S.Nanded-Amritsar ...SFNR??
   W   
17:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22458Una Himachal-H.S. Na...SFNR??
     F 
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNR??
  T    
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12486Sriganganagar - Nand...SFNWR2
S  W  S
17:38n/an/aSPZ/Sampla
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
18:26n/an/aBRGY/Vadodara D Cabin
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR2
 M    S
19:12n/an/aBRGY/Vadodara D Cabin
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR??
S   TF 
19:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
19:24n/an/aR/Raipur Junction
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR2
S  W FS
19:39n/an/aBLSN/Belsonda
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site