Search Departures/Arrivals
NMX/New Maynaguri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 06:23:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at NMX/New Maynaguri (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for NMX/New Maynaguri
Nearby Stations in the News
Station road , Maynaguri , Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Elevation: 86 m above sea level
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Alipur Duar
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

85 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR 
 M  T  
00:06no stopno stopn/a
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR 
     F 
00:51no stopno stopn/a
06336Kochuveli – Guwahati...ExpSR 
   W   
00:51no stopno stopn/a
12502Poorvottar Sampark K...SKrNFR 
  T  FS
01:08no stopno stopPMPR/Prempur
02510Kamakhya - Bangalore...PrmNFR 
   W   
01:59no stopno stopn/a
15640Guwahati - Puri Expr...ExpNFR 
 M     
02:04no stopno stopn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR 
     F 
02:11no stopno stopn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR 
 M   F 
02:13no stopno stopn/a
12345Saraighat ExpressSFER 
SMTWTFS
02:52no stopno stopn/a
15903Dibrugarh-Chandigarh...ExpNFR 
  T    
02:52no stopno stopKYQ/Kamakhya Junction
12518Guwahati - Kolkata G...GRNFR 
S   T  
02:57no stopno stopn/a
12526Dibrugarh - Kolkata ...SFNFR 
   W   
02:57no stopno stopn/a
15933Dibrugarh - Amritsar...ExpNFR 
   W   
03:08no stopno stopn/a
13141Teesta Torsa ExpressExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:11n/an/an/a
15619Gaya-Kamakhya Weekly...ExpNFR 
   W   
04:30no stopno stopn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR 
S      
04:32no stopno stopn/a
02512Kamakhya - Pune Prem...PrmNFR 
  T    
04:38no stopno stopn/a
15909Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFR 
SMTWTFS
04:53no stopno stopCJA/Chongajan
15909-SlipJivacch Link ExpressExpNFR 
SMTWTFS
04:53no stopno stopn/a
02509Bangalore Cantt.- Ka...PrmNFR 
S      
05:02no stopno stopn/a
14056Brahmaputra MailExpNR 
SMTWTFS
06:12no stopno stopKCN/Karchana
15658Kanchanjunga ExpressExpNFR 
SMTWTFS
06:19no stopno stopn/a
12551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...ACSFNFR 
 M     
06:38no stopno stopn/a
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSR 
    T  
07:12no stopno stopn/a
15959Kamrup ExpressExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
07:25n/an/an/a
13147Uttar Banga ExpressExpER 
SMTWTFS
08:01no stopno stopHWR/Hatwar
75718Bamanhat-Siliguri Jn...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
08:15n/an/an/a
15934Amritsar-Dibrugarh W...ExpNFR 
S      
08:39no stopno stopn/a
12517Kolkata - Guwahati G...GRNFR 
 M   F 
08:39no stopno stopn/a
12525Kolkata - Dibrugarh ...SFNFR 
    T  
08:39no stopno stopn/a
02511Pune - Kamakhya Prem...PrmNFR 
      S
08:49no stopno stopn/a
55713New Jalpaiguri -Deka...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
08:54n/an/an/a
75720Dinhata - Malda Town...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:11n/an/an/a
12506North East ExpressSFNFR 
SMTWTFS
09:30no stopno stopKCN/Karchana
05725New Jalpaiguri-New C...ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:44n/an/an/a
12435Dibrugarh Town - New...RajNR 
  T   S
11:22no stopno stopn/a
12235Dibrugarh - New Delh...RajNR 
     F 
11:22no stopno stopn/a
15904Chandigarh-Dibrugarh...ExpNFR 
     F 
11:33no stopno stopn/a
02261Sealdah - Kamakhya A...ACSFER 
      S
11:33no stopno stopn/a
12424New Delhi - Dibrugar...RajNR 
SMTWTFS
11:50no stopno stopBUE/Baruna
12423Dibrugarh Town-NewDe...RajNR 
SMTWTFS
12:22no stopno stopHWX/Habaipur
12501Poorvottar Sampark K...SKrNFR 
  TW  S
12:33no stopno stopn/a
12436New Delhi - Dibrugar...RajNR 
 M   F 
12:47no stopno stopn/a
12236New Delhi - Dibrugar...RajNR 
   W   
12:47no stopno stopn/a
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR 
SMT    
12:51no stopno stopn/a
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR 
     F 
12:54no stopno stopn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR 
   W   
12:54no stopno stopn/a
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR 
    T  
13:13no stopno stopn/a
55714Dekargaon - New Jalp...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
13:28n/an/an/a
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpNFR 
   W   
13:59no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site