Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Nov 24, 2014 08:22:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Haveri Railway Station, Haveri, Karnataka
Elevation: 558 m above sea level
Zone: SWR/South Western
Division: Mysore
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at HVR/Haveri (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for HVR/Haveri
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
16536Gol Gumbaz ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
00:04n/an/an/a
16535Gol Gumbaz ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
02:03n/an/aKAG/Kodaganur
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR1
      S
03:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17310Vasco da Gama-Yesvan...ExpSWR??
S T    
03:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16589Rani Chennamma Expre...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
04:03n/an/aASK/Arsikere Junction
17313Chennai Central - Hu...ExpSWR??
 M     
04:43n/an/an/a
16506Bangalore City - Gan...ExpSWR??
S      
04:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16210Mysore-Ajmer ExpressExpSWR??
   W F 
04:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17311Chennai Vasco Expres...ExpSWR1
      S
04:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16508Bangalore - Bhagat K...ExpSWR??
  T T  
04:44no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17301Mysore- Dharwad Expr...ExpSWR2
SMTWTFS
05:46n/an/an/a
56915Hubli Passenger (UnR...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
06:48n/an/an/a
12726Siddhaganga InterCit...SFSWR2
SMTWTFS
06:58n/an/an/a
12777Hubli-Kochuveli Week...SFSWR??
   W   
07:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
56911Chikjajur-Hospet Pas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
08:08n/an/an/a
56909Bangalore City-Hubli...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
08:09n/an/an/a
56516Hubli - Bangalore Ci...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
08:38n/an/an/a
56273Arsikere Hubli Passe...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
10:23n/an/an/a
56914Hubli Bangalore pass...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
10:48n/an/an/a
12778Kochuveli-Hubli Week...SFSWR??
     F 
10:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12079Bangalore City-Hubli...JShtbSWR2
SMTWTFS
11:54n/an/an/a
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR??
S      
13:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR??
 M WT  
13:38n/an/an/a
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR??
  T  FS
13:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCR??
     F 
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCR??
S  WT  
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11005Dadar - Puducherry C...ExpCR2
 MT   S
13:43n/an/an/a
12080Hubli Bangalore Jans...JShtbSWR??
SMTWTFS
14:59n/an/an/a
17315Vasco-Da-Gama - Vela...ExpSWR??
 M     
15:58n/an/an/a
56913Bangalore- Hubli Fas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
16:29n/an/an/a
56274Hubli Arsikere Passe...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
16:57n/an/an/a
56515Bangalore City - Hub...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
17:43n/an/an/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR??
   W   
18:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR??
 M    S
18:58n/an/aVRM/Varnama
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR??
S    F 
18:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
56912Hubli Bangalore Fast...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
19:09n/an/an/a
12725Siddhaganga Intercit...SFSWR??
SMTWTFS
19:38n/an/an/a
56916Hubli Chikjajur Pass...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
20:30n/an/an/a
17316Velankanni - Vasco-D...ExpSWR??
   W   
21:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17309Yesvantpur Vasco da ...ExpSWR??
S T    
21:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17312Vasco-Chennai Expres...ExpSWR??
    T  
21:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17314Hubli - Chennai Expr...ExpSWR??
      S
21:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR??
  T    
21:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17302Dharwad Mysore Expre...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
22:28n/an/an/a
16590Rani Chennamma Expre...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
23:48n/an/an/a
02779Vasco da Gama - Bang...SFSWR??
SMTWTFS
23:49n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom