Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Apr 21, 2014 02:46:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Haveri Railway Station, Haveri, Karnataka
Elevation: 558 m above sea level
Zone: SWR/South Western
Division: Mysore
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at HVR/Haveri (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for HVR/Haveri
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
16536Gol Gumbaz ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
00:2829m late00:57HRR/Harihar
16535Gol Gumbaz ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
02:0819m late02:27DVG/Davangere
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR1
      S
03:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17310Vasco da Gama-Yesvan...ExpSWR??
S T    
03:34no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16589Rani Chennamma Expre...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
04:03n/an/an/a
17311Chennai Vasco Expres...ExpSWR1
      S
04:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17313Chennai Central - Hu...ExpSWR??
 M     
04:43n/an/an/a
16506Bangalore - Gandhidh...ExpSWR??
S      
04:44no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16210Mysore-Ajmer ExpressExpSWR??
   W F 
04:44no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16508Bangalore -Bhagat Ki...ExpSWR??
  T T  
04:44no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02683Yesvantpur - Vasco-d...SFSWR??
S      
05:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17301Mysore- Dharwad Expr...ExpSWR2
SMTWTFS
05:471m early05:46n/a
56915Hubli Passenger (UnR...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
06:44n/an/an/a
12726Siddhaganga InterCit...SFSWR2
SMTWTFS
06:59n/an/an/a
06512Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...ExpSWR??
    T  
07:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12777Hubli-Kochuveli Week...SFSWR??
   W   
07:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
56909Bangalore City-Hubli...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
08:34n/an/an/a
56516Hubli - Bangalore Ci...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
09:04n/an/an/a
56273Arsikere Hubli Passe...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
09:59n/an/an/a
12778Kochuveli-Hubli Week...SFSWR??
     F 
11:09no arr todayno arr todayn/a
56914Hubli Bangalore pass...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
11:09n/an/an/a
12079Bangalore City-Hubli...JShtbSWR2
SMTWTFS
11:59n/an/an/a
06511Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...ExpSWR??
S      
12:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR??
 M WT  
13:23on time13:23KPD/Katpadi Junction
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR??
S      
13:24no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR??
  T  FS
13:24no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCR??
     F 
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCR??
S  WT  
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11005Dadar - Puducherry C...ExpCR2
 MT   S
13:50on time13:50DR/Mumbai Dadar Central
12080Hubli Bangalore Jans...JShtbSWR??
SMTWTFS
15:02n/an/an/a
17315Vasco-Da-Gama - Vela...ExpSWR??
 M     
15:58n/an/an/a
56913Bangalore- Hubli Fas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
15:59n/an/an/a
56274Hubli Arsikere Passe...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
17:01n/an/an/a
56515Bangalore City - Hub...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
18:04n/an/an/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR??
   W   
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR??
 M    S
18:50on time18:50KARD/Kaman Road
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR??
S    F 
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
56912Hubli Bangalore Fast...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
19:29n/an/an/a
12725Siddhaganga Intercit...SFSWR??
SMTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
56916Hubli Chikjajur Pass...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
20:19n/an/an/a
17316Velankanni - Vasco-D...ExpSWR??
   W   
21:24no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17309Yesvantpur Vasco da ...ExpSWR??
S T    
21:24no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17312Vasco-Chennai Expres...ExpSWR??
    T  
21:26no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02684Vasco-da-Gama - Yesv...SFSWR??
S      
21:26no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR??
  T    
21:26no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17314Hubli - Chennai Expr...ExpSWR??
      S
21:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17302Dharwad Mysore Expre...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
22:29n/an/an/a
16590Rani Chennamma Expre...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
23:48n/an/an/a
02779Vasco da Gama Bangal...SFSWR??
SMTWTFS
23:49n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom