Search Departures/Arrivals
SDM/Surareddipalem ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 03:36:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at SDM/Surareddipalem (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SDM/Surareddipalem
Nearby Stations in the News
Surareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 9 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Vijayawada
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

246 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12709Simhapuri SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
00:03no stopno stopVKT/Venkatachalam
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR 
  TWT  
00:06no stopno stopPYA/Pedapariya
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR 
S      
00:06no stopno stopn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR 
     F 
00:06no stopno stopn/a
12868Puducherry-Howrah (A...SFSER 
    T  
00:12no stopno stopn/a
22856Tirupati–Santragachi...SFSER 
  T    
00:18no stopno stopn/a
17644Circar ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
00:40no stopno stopn/a
17487Tirumala ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
00:44no stopno stopn/a
02873Visakhapatnam-Tirupa...SFECoR 
  T    
00:47no stopno stopNZD/Nuzvid
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
00:57no stopno stopn/a
17210Seshadri ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:13no stopno stopn/a
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSR 
     F 
01:19no stopno stopn/a
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR 
      S
01:20no stopno stopn/a
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECR 
  T    
01:20no stopno stopn/a
22870Chennai Central–Visa...SFECoR 
   W   
01:20no stopno stopn/a
07109Hyderabad - Kollam S...ExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:23no stopno stopn/a
07115Kacheguda - Kollam S...ExpSCR 
S  W  S
01:23no stopno stopn/a
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSR 
 M     
01:29no stopno stopn/a
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECR 
    T  
01:29no stopno stopn/a
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
01:30no stopno stopTGP/Tuljapur
12734Narayanadri SF Expre...SFSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:41no stopno stopn/a
16688Navyug ExpressExpSR 
S      
01:53no stopno stopn/a
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSR 
S      
01:53no stopno stopn/a
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
02:02no stopno stopPEL/Polireddipalem
12761Tirupati - Karimnaga...SFSCR 
S   T  
02:38no stopno stopn/a
12764Padmavati SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMT  FS
02:43no stopno stopGNP/Ghanpur
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
02:45no stopno stopSNKB/Sonkhamb
12897Puducherry-Bhubanesw...SFECoR 
    T  
03:01no stopno stopn/a
15929Chennai Egmore - Dib...ExpNFR 
     F 
03:01no stopno stopn/a
15629Chennai Egmore - Guw...ExpNFR 
  T    
03:01no stopno stopn/a
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSR 
   W  S
03:01no stopno stopn/a
12666Kanyakumari-Howrah W...SFSR 
S      
03:01no stopno stopn/a
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
03:12no stopno stopn/a
07214Kollam - Vijayawada ...ExpSCR 
    TF 
03:12no stopno stopn/a
07216Kollam - Machilipatn...ExpSCR 
  T    
03:12no stopno stopn/a
07112Kollam - Secunderaba...ExpSCR 
 M W   
03:12no stopno stopn/a
18495Rameswaram-Bhubanesh...ExpECoR 
 M     
03:18no stopno stopn/a
22646Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSR 
S      
03:21no stopno stopn/a
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSR 
  T  F 
03:21no stopno stopTRL/Tiruvallur
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNER 
 M WT  
03:21no stopno stopn/a
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECR 
      S
03:21no stopno stopn/a
18496Bhubaneswar-Rameswar...ExpECoR 
      S
03:27no stopno stopn/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
03:36no stopno stopn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR 
     F 
03:39no stopno stopn/a
12851Bilaspur-Chennai Cen...SFSECR 
 M     
03:39no stopno stopn/a
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR 
   W   
03:39no stopno stopn/a
22869Visakhapatnam - Chen...SFECoR 
  T    
03:39no stopno stopRVD/Ravikampadu
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR 
 M     
03:59no stopno stopn/a
08301Sambalpur - Yeshvant...ExpECoR 
    T  
03:59no stopno stopn/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR 
S      
03:59no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site