Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Sep 21, 2014 21:38:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Railway station Rd, Sullurupeta, 524121., Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 9 m above sea level
Zone: SR/Southern
Division: Chennai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at SPE/Sullurupeta (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SPE/Sullurupeta
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
18190Rourkela-Tatanagar L...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:08n/an/an/a
13352Alappuzha-Dhanbad E...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:0824m late00:32RGDA/Rayagada
13352-SlipAlappuzha-Tatanagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
00:09n/an/an/a
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha Ex...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:0911m late01:20SRR/Shoranur Junction
18189Tatanagar- Alappuzha...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
01:0910m late01:19ROU/Rourkela Junction
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
04:0920m late04:29MAS/Chennai Central
17644Circar ExpressExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
04:24n/an/an/a
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
06:24n/an/aDVR/Doravari Chatram
16093Chennai-Lucknow Jn(G...ExpSR1
  T   S
06:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16031Andaman ExpressExpSR1
S  WT  
06:29n/an/an/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR2
     F 
06:49no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...ACSFSR2
  T    
07:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
66025*Chennai Central-Sull...*MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12077Chennai Central - Vi...JShtbSR1
SM WTFS
08:08n/an/an/a
16094Lucknow Jn-Chennai (...ExpSR2
   W  S
08:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16032Andaman ExpressExpSR2
 MT  F 
08:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57240Bitragunta - Chennai...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
08:25n/an/an/a
06010Chennai Central – Sa...SFSR??
  T    
08:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
66035Chennai Central - Ne...MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
12711Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
11:19n/an/aNYP/Nayadupeta
66030*Nellore Sullurupeta ...*MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/an/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR2
 M     
13:24no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER2
   W   
15:11no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12712Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
15:1415m late15:29GDR/Gudur Junction
66027*Chennai Central - Su...*MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
15:35n/an/an/a
12375Chennai Central - As...SFER1
      S
15:54no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER1
    T  
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR1
 M     
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12603Chennai Central - Hy...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
17:599m late18:08ODUR/Odur
57239Chennai Central - Gu...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
18:08n/an/an/a
66036Nellore-Chennai Cent...MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/aPYA/Pedapariya
17643Circar ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
18:59n/an/aTADA/Tada
12759Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
19:19n/an/an/a
66032*Nellore Sullurupeta ...*MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
22807Santragachi - Chenna...ACSFSER2
   W  S
20:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12376Asansol - Chennai Ce...SFER2
    T  
20:44no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12078Vijayawada - Chennai...JShtbSR2
SM WTFS
20:48n/an/an/a
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSR1
    T  
22:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR1
     F 
22:19no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom