Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Oct 20, 2014 18:35:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Railway station Rd, Sullurupeta, 524121., Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 9 m above sea level
Zone: SR/Southern
Division: Chennai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at SPE/Sullurupeta (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SPE/Sullurupeta
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
13352Alappuzha-Dhanbad E...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:0820m late00:28NDO/Nidubrolu
18190Rourkela-Tatanagar L...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:08n/an/an/a
13352-SlipAlappuzha-Tatanagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
00:0919m late00:28NDD/Nidadavolu Junction
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha Ex...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:0912m late01:21VRPD/Virapandy Road
18189Tatanagar- Alappuzha...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
01:0915m late01:24ROU/Rourkela Junction
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
04:093m late04:12MAS/Chennai Central
17644Circar ExpressExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
04:24n/an/an/a
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
06:24n/an/an/a
16093Chennai-Lucknow Jn(G...ExpSR1
  T   S
06:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16031Andaman ExpressExpSR1
S  WT  
06:29no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR2
     F 
06:49no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...ACSFSR2
  T    
07:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
66025*Chennai Central-Sull...*MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12077Chennai Central - Vi...JShtbSR1
SM WTFS
08:08n/an/an/a
16032Andaman ExpressExpSR2
 MT  F 
08:23n/an/aSRUR/Sirpur Town
16094Lucknow Jn-Chennai (...ExpSR2
   W  S
08:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57240Bitragunta - Chennai...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
08:25n/an/an/a
02808Chennai Central - Sa...SFSER1
   W  S
09:04no arr todayno arr todayn/a
66035Chennai Central - Ne...MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
12711Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
11:19n/an/an/a
66030*Nellore Sullurupeta ...*MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/an/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR2
 M     
13:24n/an/an/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER2
   W   
15:11no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12712Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
15:14n/an/an/a
66027*Chennai Central - Su...*MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
15:35n/an/an/a
12375Chennai Central - As...SFER1
      S
15:54no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR1
 M     
17:38n/an/an/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER1
    T  
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12603Chennai Central - Hy...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
17:59n/an/an/a
57239Chennai Central - Gu...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
18:08n/an/an/a
66036Nellore-Chennai Cent...MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
17643Circar ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
18:59n/an/an/a
12759Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
19:19n/an/an/a
66032*Nellore Sullurupeta ...*MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
02807Santragachi -Chennai...SFSER2
  T  F 
20:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22807Santragachi - Chenna...ACSFSER2
   W  S
20:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12376Asansol - Chennai Ce...SFER2
    T  
20:44no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12078Vijayawada - Chennai...JShtbSR2
SM WTFS
20:48n/an/aREP/Resauli
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSR1
    T  
22:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR1
     F 
22:19no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom