Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Jul 26, 2014 03:44:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Railway station Rd, Sullurupeta, 524121., Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 9 m above sea level
Zone: SR/Southern
Division: Chennai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at SPE/Sullurupeta (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SPE/Sullurupeta
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
13352Alappuzha-Dhanbad E...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:08n/an/aKDY/Kettandapatti
13352-SlipAlappuzha-Tatanagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
00:09n/an/an/a
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Al...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:09n/an/aMCZ/Mahabuang
18189Tatanagar- Alappuzha...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
01:09n/an/aBPP/Bapatla
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
04:09n/an/aOGL/Ongole
17644Circar ExpressExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
04:24n/an/an/a
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
06:24n/an/aNDO/Nidubrolu
16031Andaman ExpressExpSR1
S  WT  
06:29no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16093Chennai-Lucknow Jn(G...ExpSR1
  T   S
06:29n/an/an/a
12830Bhubaneswar Chennai ...SFECoR2
     F 
06:49no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...SFSR2
  T    
07:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
66025*Chennai Central-Sull...*MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12077Chennai Central - Vi...JShtbSR1
SM WTFS
08:09n/an/an/a
16032Andaman ExpressExpSR2
 MT  F 
08:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16094Lucknow Jn-Chennai (...ExpSR2
   W  S
08:23n/an/aKZJE/Kazipet E Cabin
57240Bitragunta - Chennai...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
08:25n/an/an/a
02808Chennai Central - Sa...SFSER1
      S
09:04n/an/an/a
22808Chennai Central - Sa...SFSER1
S   T  
09:04no arr todayno arr todayn/a
66035Chennai Central - Ne...MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
12711Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
11:19n/an/an/a
66030*Nellore Sullurupeta ...*MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/an/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR2
 M     
13:24no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER2
   W   
15:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12712Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
15:14n/an/an/a
66027*Chennai Central - Su...*MEMUSR1
SMTWTFS
15:35n/an/an/a
12375Chennai Central - As...SFER1
      S
15:54n/an/an/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER1
    T  
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR1
 M     
17:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12603Chennai Central - Hy...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
17:59n/an/an/a
57239Chennai Central - Gu...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
18:08n/an/an/a
66036Nellore-Chennai Cent...MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
17643Circar ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
18:59n/an/an/a
12759Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
19:19n/an/an/a
66032*Nellore Sullurupeta ...*MEMUSR2
SMTWTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
12078Vijayawada - Chennai...JShtbSR2
SM WTFS
20:24n/an/an/a
02807Santragachi - Chenna...SFSER2
     F 
20:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22807Santragachi - Chenna...SFSER2
   W  S
20:39n/an/an/a
12376Asansol - Chennai Ce...SFER2
    T  
20:54no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22631Chennai Central - Bi...SFSR1
    T  
22:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12829Chennai Bhubaneswar ...SFECoR1
     F 
22:19no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom