Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Apr 19, 2014 07:26:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Railway Crossing Rd, Hospet, Karnataka
Elevation: 472 m above sea level
Zone: SWR/South Western
Division: Hubli
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at HPT/Hospet Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for HPT/Hospet Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
56501Vijayawada Hubli Pas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
56502Hubli Vijayawada Pas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
02:20n/an/an/a
16534Bangalore City-Bhaga...ExpSWR2
 M     
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16532Bangalore - Ajmer Ga...ExpSWR2
      S
02:55n/an/an/a
17415Haripriya ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
05:30n/an/an/a
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER1
 M WT S
06:28n/an/an/a
17603-Slip2Kacheguda Vasco-da-g...ExpSCR??
 M WT S
06:28n/an/an/a
17225Amaravati ExpressExpSCR??
S T  F 
06:32no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17603-SlipKacheguda - Hubli Pr...ExpSCR1
S T  F 
06:32no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16592Hampi ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
07:42n/an/an/a
57273Hubli Tirupati Inter...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
09:13n/an/an/a
11303Hyderabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
10:13n/an/an/a
51412Hubli Bellary Passen...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/an/a
56909-Slip*Bangalore City-Hospe...*PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
12:40on time12:40n/a
56911*Chikjajur-Hospet Pas...*PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
12:40n/an/an/a
17226Amaravati ExpressExpSCR1
 M W  S
14:48n/an/an/a
17226-SlipAmaravati Express Sl...ExpSCR??
 M W  S
14:48n/an/an/a
18048Amaravati ExpressExpSER4
S T TF 
14:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18048-SlipAmaravati Express Sl...ExpSCR??
S T TF 
14:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51411Bellary-Dharwar Pass...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
15:55n/an/an/a
16217Mysore-Sainagar Shir...ExpSWR??
 M     
16:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57274Tirupati - Hubli Int...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
17:20n/an/an/a
16218Sainagar Shirdi - My...ExpSWR1
   W   
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11304Kolhapur - Hyderabad...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
18:58n/an/an/a
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi(Jodh...ExpSWR??
    T  
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR1
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16591Hampi ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
20:40n/an/an/a
17416Haripriya ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
22:03n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom