Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Dec 19, 2014 06:05:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Railway Crossing Rd, Hospet, Karnataka
Elevation: 472 m above sea level
Zone: SWR/South Western
Division: Hubli
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at HPT/Hospet Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for HPT/Hospet Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
56501Vijayawada - Hubli P...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/aPDL/Pendekallu Junction
56502Hubli - Vijayawada P...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
02:20n/an/an/a
16534Bangalore City - Bha...ExpSWR2
 M     
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16532Bangalore - Ajmer Ga...ExpSWR2
      S
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17415Haripriya ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
05:30n/an/an/a
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER1
 M WT S
06:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17603-Slip2Kacheguda Vasco-da-g...ExpSCR??
 M WT S
06:28n/an/an/a
17225Amaravati ExpressExpSCR??
S T  F 
06:32n/an/an/a
17603-SlipKacheguda - Hubli Pr...ExpSCR1
S T  F 
06:33n/an/an/a
16592Hampi ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
57273Hubli - Tirupati Pa...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
09:13n/an/an/a
11303Hyderabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
10:10n/an/an/a
56909-Slip*Bangalore City-Hospe...*PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
11:40n/an/an/a
51412Hubli Bellary Passen...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/an/a
17226Amaravati ExpressExpSCR1
 M W  S
14:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17226-SlipAmaravati Express Sl...ExpSCR??
 M W  S
14:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18048Amaravati ExpressExpSER4
S T TF 
14:53n/an/an/a
18048-SlipAmaravati Express Sl...ExpSCR??
S T TF 
14:53n/an/an/a
51411Bellary-Dharwar Pass...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
16:00n/an/an/a
16217Mysore-Sainagar Shir...ExpSWR??
 M     
16:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57274Tirupati - Hubli Pas...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
17:20n/an/an/a
16218Sainagar Shirdi - My...ExpSWR1
   W   
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11304Kolhapur - Hyderabad...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
18:58n/an/an/a
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR1
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR??
    T  
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16591Hampi ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
17416Haripriya ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
22:03n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site