Search Departures/Arrivals
KTRA/Kotra ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 15:29:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at KTRA/Kotra

Number of Platforms: n/a
No Recent News for KTRA/Kotra
Nearby Stations in the News
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 205 m above sea level
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: Jhansi
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: 6h 51m ago

169 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNR 
SMTWTFS
00:06no stopno stopRDE/Rundhi
22447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNR 
SMTWTFS
00:06no stopno stopn/a
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
00:13no stopno stopNDLS/New Delhi
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
00:16no stopno stopSORI/Sorai
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
00:33no stopno stopLD/Londa Junction
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
00:35no stopno stopMTJ/Mathura Junction
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ba...RajSWR 
S TW  S
00:44no stopno stopBUPH/Babupeth
22694Hazrat Nizamuddin-Be...RajSWR 
 M  TF 
00:44no stopno stopn/a
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
01:00no stopno stopNDLS/New Delhi
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR 
S  W   
01:13no stopno stopBAD/Baad
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi W...ExpSECR 
    T  
01:13no stopno stopn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR 
  T  F 
01:25no stopno stopn/a
12920Malwa ExpressSFWR 
SMTWTFS
01:29no stopno stopDWA/Dailwara
12448Uttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNR 
SMTWTFS
01:30no stopno stopn/a
12448-SlipUttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNR 
SMTWTFS
01:30no stopno stopn/a
22691Bangalore City- Hazr...RajSWR 
  TW FS
01:32no stopno stopn/a
22693Bangalore City-Hazra...RajSWR 
SM  T  
01:32no stopno stopKXM/Kitham
12405Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddi...SFNR 
 M W   
01:36no stopno stopn/a
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...SFNR 
S T TFS
01:36no stopno stopNGP/Nagpur Junction
12213Yesvantpur- Delhi Sa...DrntSWR 
 M     
01:49no stopno stopn/a
12156Shaan E Bhopal SF Ex...SFWCR 
SMTWTFS
01:54no stopno stopAGD/Agasod
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
02:13no stopno stopKOA/Karonda
12155Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Ex...SFWCR 
SMTWTFS
02:18no stopno stopNZM/Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR 
S      
02:31no stopno stopn/a
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg We...ExpSECR 
      S
02:38no stopno stopn/a
12723Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFSCR 
SMTWTFS
02:52no stopno stopPWL/Palwal
12121Madhya Pradesh Sampa...SKrWCR 
 M  T S
03:13no stopno stopn/a
12549Durg-Jammu Weekly SF...SFSECR 
   W   
03:17no stopno stopn/a
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
03:20no stopno stopBINA/Bina Junction
12823Chhattisgarh Sampark...SKrSECR 
S T  F 
03:24no stopno stopHDL/Hodal
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR 
SMTW F 
03:43no stopno stopMTJ/Mathura Junction
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
03:47no stopno stopBPL/Bhopal Junction
15046Okha-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpNER 
  T    
03:48no stopno stopn/a
14309Ujjaini ExpressExpNR 
    TF 
03:48no stopno stopn/a
19053Surat-Muzaffarpur Ex...ExpWR 
      S
03:48no stopno stopn/a
12214Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DrntSWR 
  T    
03:49no stopno stopn/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
04:17no stopno stopSHLK/Sholaka
12722Dakshin SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
04:25no stopno stopAGD/Agasod
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoR 
SMTWTFS
04:25no stopno stopKRQ/Karari
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR 
  T    
04:28no stopno stopn/a
14319Indore - Bareilly We...ExpNR 
     F 
04:28no stopno stopn/a
12189Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR 
SMTWTFS
04:50no stopno stopJHS/Jhansi Junction
12192Shridham SF ExpressSFWCR 
SMTWTFS
04:54no stopno stopn/a
12486Sriganganagar - Nand...SFNWR 
S  W  S
05:08no stopno stopDUA/Dhaura
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNR 
  T    
05:08no stopno stopn/a
22458Una Himachal-H.S. Na...SFNR 
     F 
05:08no stopno stopn/a
22404New Delhi-Puducherry...SFNR 
 M     
05:13no stopno stopn/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR 
   W  S
05:20no stopno stopn/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR 
 M   F 
05:23no stopno stopn/a
11104Bandra T - Jhansi Ex...ExpNCR 
   WT  
05:25no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site