Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
SDL/Shahdol ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat May 30, 2015 19:59:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 30, 2015 19:59:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at SDL/Shahdol (3 PFs)
     शहडोल

Track: Double Electrified BG
Number of Platforms: 3

Bicharpur, Shahdol,, Madhya Pradesh

Elevation: 466 m above sea level
Zone: SECR/South East Central   Division: Bilaspur
No Recent News for SDL/Shahdol
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 6h 26m ago

57 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
 MT  F 
00:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12853Amarkantak SF Expres...SFSECR3
SMTWTFS
00:2834m late01:02KY/Kareli
51753Rewa - Chirmiri Fast...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
12854Amarkantak SF Expres...SFSECR1
SMTWTFS
01:2836m late02:04SLH/Siliari
18201Durg - Nautanwa Expr...ExpSECR2
    T S
01:5048m late02:38KTHA/Khutaha
18203Betwa ExpressExpSECR2
 M W   
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18205Durg - Nautanwa Expr...ExpSECR2
     F 
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12535Lucknow-Raipur Garib...GRNER1
  T  F 
01:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18236Bilaspur-Bhopal Expr...ExpSECR??
SMTWTFS
02:20n/an/an/a
58220-SlipChirmiri-Bhopal Pass...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
02:20n/an/an/a
15160Sarnath Express (PT)ExpNER2
SMTWTFS
03:1045m late03:55KTE/Katni Junction
58230Rewa - Bilaspur Fast...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
04:40n/an/an/a
18206Nautanwa - Durg Expr...ExpSECR1
S      
05:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18204Betwa ExpressExpSECR1
  T T  
05:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15232Gondia - Barauni Exp...ExpNER2
SMTWTFS
06:0542m late06:47KEI/Kashi
18478Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoR1
SMTWTFS
06:461h 21m late08:07BZR/Bisra
18202Nautanwa - Durg Exp...ExpSECR1
 M    S
07:10n/an/aKTHA/Khutaha
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECR1
     F 
07:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51606Chirmiri - Katni Mur...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
07:55n/an/an/a
12824Chhattisgarh Sampark...SKrSECR1
 M W  S
08:1825m late08:43BIA/Bhilai
15231Barauni - Gondia Exp...ExpNER1
SMTWTFS
09:152h 5m late11:20MUA/Musra
11266Ambikapur - Jabalpur...ExpWCR??
 M W F 
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
68747Bilaspur Katni MEMUMEMUSECR??
SMTWTFS
10:45n/an/an/a
19659Kolkata Shalimar - U...ExpNWR2
 M     
11:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22830Kolkata Shalimar - B...SFSER??
S      
11:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18233Narmada ExpressExpSECR1
SMTWTFS
12:00n/an/aKTES/Katni South
58221Chirmiri Chandia Pas...PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
12:00n/an/an/a
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECR1
      S
12:25n/an/aANDI/Adarsh Nagar
58702*Ambikapur Shahdol P...*PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
13:553m late13:58n/a
18234Narmada ExpressExpSECR2
SMTWTFS
14:55on time14:55n/a
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECR2
   W   
15:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18208Ajmer-Durg Weekly Ex...ExpSECR1
   W   
15:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18214Jaipur - Durg Weekly...ExpSECR1
  T    
15:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoR??
S      
15:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58222Chandia Chirmiri Pas...PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
15:50on time15:50n/a
68748Katni Bilaspur MEMUMEMUSECR??
SMTWTFS
17:31on time17:31n/a
12536Raipur-Lucknow Garib...GRNER2
  T  F 
17:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19660Udaipur City - Kolka...ExpNWR1
      S
17:5040m early17:10BUH/Burhar
12549Durg-Jammu Weekly SF...SFSECR2
  T    
18:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12823Chhattisgarh Sampark...SKrSECR2
 M  T S
18:05on time18:05USL/Uslapur
22909Valsad-Puri SF Expre...SFWR??
     F 
18:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11265Jabalpur - Ambikapur...ExpWCR??
S T T  
18:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14709Bikaner - Puri Expre...ExpNWR??
 M     
18:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22829Bhuj - Kolkata Shali...SFSER??
   W   
18:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoR2
SMTWTFS
19:35on time19:35RIG/Raigarh
51605Katni Chirmiri Passe...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
19:50on time19:50n/a
51754Chirmiri Rewa Fast P...PassWCR??
SMTWTFS
19:55on time19:55n/a
14710Puri - Bikaner Expre...ExpNWR??
   W   
21:06no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22910Puri-Valsad Weekly S...SFWR??
S      
21:06no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18235Bhopal Bilaspur Expr...ExpSECR??
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site