Search Departures/Arrivals
GGAR/Gangadhara ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 10:29:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at GGAR/Gangadhara (1)

Number of Platforms: 1
No Recent News for GGAR/Gangadhara
Nearby Stations in the News
National Highway 6, Kareli, Gujarat
Elevation: 27 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Mumbai
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

63 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
59013Surat - Bhusaval Pas...PassWR 
SMTWTFS
00:05no stopno stopn/a
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoR 
  T    
02:51no stopno stopn/a
59014Bhusaval - Surat Pas...PassWR 
SMTWTFS
02:58no stopno stopn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR 
SM  T S
03:05no stopno stopn/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR 
     F 
03:05no stopno stopn/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR 
   W   
03:05no stopno stopn/a
19050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...ExpWR 
     F 
03:22no stopno stopn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR 
   W   
03:26no stopno stopn/a
13425Malda Town - Surat E...ExpER 
 M     
04:18no stopno stopn/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
04:24no stopno stopTKHE/Takarkhede
12906Howrah-Porbandar SF ...SFWR 
SM  T  
04:28no stopno stopMYG/Miyagam Karjan
12906-SlipHowrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...SFWR 
SM  T  
04:28no stopno stopST/Surat
12944Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR 
      S
05:21no stopno stopn/a
59052Nandurbar Surat Pass...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
06:27n/an/an/a
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWR 
  T    
06:30no stopno stopn/a
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR 
   W  S
06:30no stopno stopn/a
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR 
   W  S
07:24no stopno stopn/a
59441-SlipMumbai Central-Nandu...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
08:05n/an/an/a
59075Surat - Bhusaval Pas...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
08:05n/an/an/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
08:09no stopno stopMZR/Murtizapur
59078Bhusaval-Surat Passe...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
08:54n/an/an/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR 
      S
08:58no stopno stopn/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR 
 M     
08:58no stopno stopn/a
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoR 
  T    
09:01no stopno stopn/a
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR 
  T   S
10:02no stopno stopn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR 
SM WTF 
10:02no stopno stopn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
11:02no stopno stopn/a
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR 
  T    
11:17no stopno stopn/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR 
 M    S
11:17no stopno stopn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna(Sur...ExpWR 
 M     
11:17no stopno stopn/a
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR 
S   TF 
11:18no stopno stopn/a
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpER 
 M     
13:17no stopno stopn/a
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
14:17no stopno stopWL/Warangal
59077Surat-Bhusaval Passe...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
17:17n/an/an/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR 
  T  F 
18:05no stopno stopn/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR 
SM WT S
18:05no stopno stopJHG/Jhingura
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR 
    T  
18:12no stopno stopn/a
59076-SlipBhusaval -Mumbai Pas...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
18:58n/an/an/a
59076Bhusaval - Surat Pas...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
18:58n/an/an/a
59051Surat Nandurbar Pass...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
19:13n/an/an/a
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR 
 M   FS
20:18no stopno stopn/a
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR 
S  WT  
20:22no stopno stopn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR 
S  WT  
20:31no stopno stopn/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR 
     F 
20:31no stopno stopn/a
16734Okha-Rameswaram Expr...ExpSR 
  T    
20:36no stopno stopn/a
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR 
   WT  
20:42no stopno stopn/a
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR 
S      
20:42no stopno stopn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T - Pa...ExpWR 
 M     
21:06no stopno stopn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR 
   W   
21:06no stopno stopn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR 
      S
21:08no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site