Search Departures/Arrivals
DRA/Dularia ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 00:59:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at DRA/Dularia (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for DRA/Dularia
Nearby Stations in the News
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 318 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Bhopal
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

161 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR 
 M W F 
00:04no stopno stopn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR 
S T T S
00:04no stopno stopPC/Pachora Junction
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:13no stopno stopn/a
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:29no stopno stopDAA/Datia
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR 
   W   
00:30no stopno stopn/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
00:41no stopno stopSGBJ/Surgaon Banjari
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCR 
      S
00:43no stopno stopn/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR 
  T    
01:08no stopno stopn/a
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCR 
    T  
01:15no stopno stopn/a
63231Patna - Mughalsarai ...MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:34n/an/an/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR 
S      
01:36no stopno stopn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
01:41no stopno stopADTL/Adhartal
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR 
S  W F 
01:46no stopno stopn/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR 
 M     
01:46no stopno stopn/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
02:01no stopno stopMTJ/Mathura Junction
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR 
  T   S
02:41no stopno stopn/a
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
03:01no stopno stopVRBD/Vrindaban Road
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
03:01no stopno stopNEO/Neora
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR 
SMTWTFS
03:01no stopno stopn/a
01651Pune - Bhopal Habibg...SFWCR 
   W   
03:01no stopno stopn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR 
S T T  
03:17no stopno stopn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR 
 M W   
03:17no stopno stopn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR 
     F 
03:23no stopno stopn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR 
      S
03:23no stopno stopn/a
11056Godan ExpressExpCR 
 M WT S
04:00no stopno stopn/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR 
S T  F 
04:00no stopno stopBLTR/Belthara Road
51157Bhusaval Itarsi Pass...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
04:28n/an/an/a
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR 
   W   
04:31no stopno stopn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR 
S      
04:31no stopno stopn/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER 
SMTWTFS
04:39no stopno stopSTA/Satna Junction
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER 
SMTWTFS
04:39no stopno stopn/a
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCR 
    T  
04:39no stopno stopn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR 
      S
04:45no stopno stopn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR 
     F 
04:59no stopno stopn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER 
S      
05:00no stopno stopn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR 
  T    
05:00no stopno stopn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR 
    T  
05:00no stopno stopn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER 
      S
05:00no stopno stopn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR 
   W   
05:08no stopno stopn/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR 
S  W   
05:10no stopno stopn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR 
      S
05:19no stopno stopn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR 
 M     
05:26no stopno stopn/a
01081Mumbai LTT-Gorakhpur...ExpCR 
    T  
05:32no stopno stopn/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR 
 M     
05:35no stopno stopn/a
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR 
     F 
05:48no stopno stopn/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR 
  T  F 
06:53no stopno stopMGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR 
SM WT S
06:53no stopno stopn/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
06:55no stopno stopMMR/Manmad Junction
51188Katni - Bhusaval Pas...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
06:58n/an/an/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR 
S      
07:03no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site