Search Departures/Arrivals
KRO/Kurawan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 18:16:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at KRO/Kurawan (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for KRO/Kurawan
Nearby Stations in the News
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 297 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Bhopal
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

159 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR 
S      
00:04no stopno stopn/a
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR 
S  W F 
00:16no stopno stopn/a
01016Habibganj - Mumbai C...ExpCR 
S      
00:17no stopno stopn/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR 
 M     
00:19no stopno stopn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna(Sur...ExpWR 
 M     
00:26no stopno stopn/a
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR 
  T T S
01:03no stopno stopn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER 
     F 
01:16no stopno stopn/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
01:24no stopno stopLTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
01:36no stopno stopRNJD/Ranjangaon Road
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR 
  T   S
01:36no stopno stopn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR 
S T T  
01:54no stopno stopn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR 
 M W   
01:54no stopno stopATA/Ata
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCR 
      S
01:54no stopno stopn/a
01651Pune - Bhopal Habibg...SFWCR 
   W   
01:57no stopno stopn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR 
     F 
02:02no stopno stopn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR 
      S
02:02no stopno stopn/a
51157Bhusaval Itarsi Pass...PassCR??
SMTWTFS
02:13n/an/an/a
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCR 
    T  
02:32no stopno stopn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
02:58no stopno stopKW/Khervadi
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCR 
    T  
03:14no stopno stopn/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
03:18no stopno stopDWG/DewanGanj
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR 
   W   
03:23no stopno stopn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR 
S      
03:23no stopno stopn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR 
      S
03:30no stopno stopn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR 
     F 
03:39no stopno stopn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER 
S      
03:45no stopno stopn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR 
  T    
03:45no stopno stopn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR 
    T  
03:45no stopno stopn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER 
      S
03:45no stopno stopn/a
01081Mumbai LTT-Gorakhpur...ExpCR 
    T  
03:45no stopno stopn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR 
   W   
03:49no stopno stopn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR 
 M     
03:57no stopno stopKIKA/Kurwai Kethora
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
04:18no stopno stopPNV/Panevadi
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR 
SMTWTFS
04:18no stopno stopJL/Jalgaon Junction
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR 
     F 
04:18no stopno stopn/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
04:20no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
11056Godan ExpressExpCR 
 M WT S
05:12no stopno stopJL/Jalgaon Junction
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR 
S T  F 
05:12no stopno stopn/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
05:30no stopno stopJHS/Jhansi Junction
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER 
SMTWTFS
05:56no stopno stopPGL/Pagdhal
12137Punjab MailSFCR 
SMTWTFS
05:56no stopno stopBAB/Babina
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER 
SMTWTFS
05:56no stopno stopn/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR 
S  W   
06:19no stopno stopn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR 
      S
07:01no stopno stopn/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR 
 M     
07:01no stopno stopJHA/Jakhaura
19049Mumbai Bandra T - Pa...ExpWR 
  T    
07:17no stopno stopn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR 
S      
07:25no stopno stopn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR 
    T  
07:33no stopno stopn/a
19057Udhna(Surat) - Varan...ExpWR 
      S
07:42no stopno stopn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER 
SMTWTFS
07:47no stopno stopKTE/Katni Junction
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site