Search Departures/Arrivals
KSV/Kosi Kalan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 04:59:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at KSV/Kosi Kalan (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for KSV/Kosi Kalan
Nearby Stations in the News
State Highway 44, Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 189 m above sea level
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: Agra Cantt.
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

223 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWR2
SMTWTFS
00:081h 4m late01:12SWAR/Sewar
29020Meerut City-Mandasor...ExpWR2
SMTWTFS
00:08n/an/aPIP/Piplia
12722Dakshin SF ExpressSFSCR2
SMTWTFS
00:20n/an/aSHLK/Sholaka
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoR2
SMTWTFS
00:20n/an/an/a
12214Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DrntSWR 
  T    
00:31no stopno stopFAR/Farah
22210New Delhi-Mumbai AC ...DrntWR 
S  W   
00:32no stopno stopn/a
22404New Delhi-Puducherry...SFNR 
 M     
01:08no stopno stopn/a
22458Una Himachal-H.S. Na...SFNR 
     F 
01:08no stopno stopn/a
12486Sriganganagar - Nand...SFNWR 
S  W  S
01:09no stopno stopn/a
19308Chandigarh-Indore We...ExpWR 
      S
01:09no stopno stopn/a
12912Haridwar-Valsad SF E...SFWR 
    T  
01:12no stopno stopn/a
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWR 
     F 
01:17no stopno stopn/a
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSR 
      S
01:17no stopno stopn/a
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNR 
  T    
01:22no stopno stopGRN/Gurnay
22403Puducherry-New Delhi...SFNR 
     F 
01:24no stopno stopn/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR 
 M   F 
01:28no stopno stopn/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR 
   W  S
01:36no stopno stopn/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
01:48n/an/aBHA/Bhandai
12721Dakshin SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
02:17no stopno stopBHA/Bhandai
12861Visakhapatnam-H.Niza...SFECoR 
SMTWTFS
02:18no stopno stopWL/Warangal
12919Malwa ExpressSFWR1
SMTWTFS
02:43n/an/aBJI/Bijauli
12475Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR 
    T  
02:44no stopno stopn/a
12477Jamnagar - Jammu Taw...SFNR 
   W   
02:44no stopno stopn/a
12473Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR 
S      
02:44no stopno stopn/a
12471Swaraj ExpressSFNR 
 MT  FS
02:44no stopno stopSWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
02:58n/an/aBMI/Bamnia
29019Mandasor-Meerut City...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
02:58n/an/an/a
14009Patalkot ExpressExpNR 
SMTWTFS
03:33no stopno stopAMLA/Amla Junction
22181Gondwana ExpressSFWCR 
SMTWTFS
03:38no stopno stopJRO/Jiron
12447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNR 
SMTWTFS
03:52no stopno stopn/a
22447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNR 
SMTWTFS
03:52no stopno stopn/a
12415Indore - Hazrat Niza...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
04:13no stopno stopGGC/Gangapur City
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
04:23no stopno stopBINA/Bina Junction
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
04:45no stopno stopJHS/Jhansi Junction
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
04:45no stopno stopLD/Londa Junction
22691Bangalore City- Hazr...RajSWR 
  TW FS
04:47no stopno stopKRQ/Karari
22693Bangalore City-Hazra...RajSWR 
SM  T  
04:47no stopno stopn/a
12964Mewar SF ExpressSFNWR 
SMTWTFS
05:03no stopno stopTHEA/Thalera
64958Palwal Agra MEMUMEMUNCR2
SMTWTFS
05:13n/an/an/a
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
05:18no stopno stopJHS/Jhansi Junction
12213Yesvantpur- Delhi Sa...DrntSWR 
 M     
05:25no stopno stopn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR 
  T  F 
05:31no stopno stopPRKD/Powerkheda
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR 
S  W   
05:34no stopno stopn/a
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi W...ExpSECR 
    T  
05:38no stopno stopn/a
12405Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddi...SFNR 
 M W   
05:45no stopno stopn/a
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...SFNR 
S T TFS
05:45no stopno stopn/a
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNR 
   W  S
05:46no stopno stopn/a
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECR2
SMTWTFS
06:13n/an/aLDH/Ludhiana Junction
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
06:13n/an/an/a
12155Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Ex...SFWCR 
SMTWTFS
06:34no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site