Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Nov 29, 2014 00:50:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn Point REWA/KTE/MKP ,Railway Bridge, Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 322 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Jabalpur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at STA/Satna Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for STA/Satna Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
 M   F 
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR2
S   T  
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR1
 M   F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR1
 M   F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19418Allahabad - Ahmedaba...ExpWR??
      S
00:15n/an/an/a
18206Nautanwa-Durg Expres...ExpSECR1
S      
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19422Patna - Ahmedabad W...ExpWR??
   W   
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR2
 M     
00:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECR2
   W   
00:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18204Betwa ExpressExpSECR1
  T T  
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51189Itarsi Allahabad Pas...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/an/a
51190Allahabad Itarsi Pas...PassCR1
SMTWTFS
01:30n/an/an/a
13424Ajmer-Bhagalpur Week...ExpER2
S      
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR2
 M     
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR3
     F 
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER??
 M W F 
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
      S
02:05n/an/an/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR2
S   T  
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR??
S  W  S
02:15n/an/an/a
18202Nautanwa - Durg Exp...ExpSECR1
 M    S
02:35n/an/an/a
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR2
S  W   
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR2
 MT TFS
03:00n/an/aSGP/Sohagpur
51754Chirmiri Rewa Fast P...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
03:20n/an/an/a
15009Chitrakoot ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
03:30n/an/an/a
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWR??
     F 
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
  T    
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16360Patna - Ernakulam E...ExpSR1
   W   
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14260Varanasi-Rameswaram ...ExpNR1
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/an/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/aPPI/Pipariya
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR2
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13423Bhagalpur-Ajmer Exp...ExpER1
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15231Barauni - Gondia Exp...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
04:30n/an/an/a
58229Bilaspur - Rewa Fast...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
04:35n/an/an/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
 MT T S
04:50n/an/aBSL/Bhusaval Junction
12540Lucknow-Yesvantpur W...SFSWR1
      S
04:50n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR??
S  W F 
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
  T    
05:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER??
    T  
05:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR1
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/aKRS/Karisath
22351Danapur Patliputra -...SFECR1
      S
05:30n/an/an/a
12577Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR1
   W   
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11703Rewa-Indore ExpressExpWCR1
S  W  S
05:55n/an/an/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR1
S  W F 
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18201Durg - Nautanwa Expr...ExpSECR2
    T S
06:05n/an/an/a
18203Betwa ExpressExpSECR2
 M W   
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18205Durg -Nautanwa Expre...ExpSECR??
     F 
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR??
 MT T S
06:15n/an/an/a
12185Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
12190Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/aBHA/Bhandai
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR2
S T T S
06:45n/an/an/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
06:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11452Rewa - Jabalpur Inte...ExpWCR1
SMTWTFS
06:48n/an/an/a
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCR2
SMTWTFS
07:05n/an/aKSWR/Kalmeshwar
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR1
  T T  
07:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR??
  T    
07:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15160Sarnath ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
07:50n/an/an/a
19050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...ExpWR3
    T  
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17609Patna - Purna Expres...ExpSCR1
 M     
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR3
  T    
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWR??
   W   
08:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
08:15n/an/an/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR2
  T   S
09:15n/an/an/a
12428Delhi Anand ViharT-R...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/aSBB/Sahibabad Junction
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCR2
   W   
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR2
      S
10:50n/an/an/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER1
 M     
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR2
   W   
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51764*Manikpur Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR1
S T  F 
11:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51701Jabalpur Rewa Passen...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/an/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/an/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR??
  T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER1
S      
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR3
   W   
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR1
    T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15232Gondia - Barauni Exp...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
12:10n/an/an/a
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
12:10n/an/an/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna(Sur...ExpWR1
S      
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51673*Itarsi - Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
12:40n/an/an/a
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECR2
   W   
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR??
     F 
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR2
S  W F 
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECR1
S      
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
14:50n/an/an/a
51702Rewa Jabalpur Passen...PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
15:15n/an/an/a
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCR??
      S
15:20n/an/an/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR2
S      
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T - Pa...ExpWR2
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
    T  
15:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
16:00n/an/an/a
51767*Katni Satna Passenge...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
16:00n/an/an/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER2
SMTWTFS
16:10n/an/aKYN/Kalyan Junction
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
16:30n/an/an/a
12427Rewa-Delhi Anand Vih...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
16:55n/an/an/a
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
17:15n/an/an/a
19057Udhna(Surat) - Varan...ExpWR1
      S
17:35n/an/an/a
19421Ahmedabad – Patna We...ExpWR??
 M     
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
15159Sarnath ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
51753Rewa - Chirmiri Fast...PassWCR1
SMTWTFS
19:15n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
19:20n/an/an/a
03242Secunderabad - Patna...ExpECR??
 M     
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/an/a
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER1
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/an/a
11451Jabalpur - Rewa Inte...ExpWCR2
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSR2
 M     
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNR??
     F 
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
      S
20:15n/an/an/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR2
 M  T S
20:30n/an/an/a
11056Godan ExpressExpCR2
S TW F 
20:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11704Indore-Rewa ExpressExpWCR2
  T  FS
20:30n/an/an/a
12186Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
12189Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR3
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/aBZA/Vijayawada Junction
12536Raipur-Lucknow Garib...GRNER3
  T  F 
21:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51766*Manikpur Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
12535Lucknow-Raipur Garib...GRNER1
 M  T  
21:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12539Yesvantpur-Lucknow W...SFSWR??
    T  
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03241Patna - Secunderabad...ExpECR??
     F 
22:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR1
  T   S
22:00n/an/an/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR1
     F 
22:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58230Rewa - Bilaspur Fast...PassWCR1
SMTWTFS
22:20n/an/an/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER1
S T  F 
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR1
   W   
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR1
 M  T  
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR1
      S
23:00n/an/an/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR2
 M  T  
23:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15010Chitrakoot ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
S TW FS
23:25n/an/an/a
12792Patna - Secunderabad...SFSCR1
SMTWTFS
23:45n/an/an/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR2
 M  TF 
23:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR2
S T    
23:59no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site