Search Departures/Arrivals
BU/Baswa ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 21:08:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at BU/Baswa (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for BU/Baswa
Nearby Stations in the News
Baswa, Alwar, Rajasthan
Elevation: 291 m above sea level
Zone: NWR/North Western
Division: Jaipur
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

70 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
19031Ahmedabad-Haridwar M...ExpWR 
SMTWTFS
00:48no stopno stopHW/Haridwar Junction
12461Mandore ExpressSFNWR 
SMTWTFS
00:55no stopno stopJU/Jodhpur Junction
12463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
 M  T S
01:34no stopno stopn/a
22463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SFNWR 
 M  T S
01:34no stopno stopn/a
12463-SlipRajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
 M  T S
01:34no stopno stopn/a
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
S  W F 
01:50no stopno stopn/a
22464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
S  W F 
01:50no stopno stopn/a
19032Haridwar-Ahmedabad M...ExpWR 
SMTWTFS
02:11no stopno stopSBI/Sabarmati Junction
12462Mandore ExpressSFNWR 
SMTWTFS
02:31no stopno stopDEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12957Swarna Jayanti Rajdh...RajWR 
SMTWTFS
04:10no stopno stopNDLS/New Delhi
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Tri...ExpNWR 
 M W  S
05:02no stopno stopKSG/Kishangarh
12984Chandigarh-Ajmer Gar...GRNWR 
S T T  
05:13no stopno stopn/a
19612Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWR1
   W F 
05:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19614Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWR1
 M    S
05:274h 33m late10:00HDA/Hirnoda
19579Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...ExpWR 
     F 
05:29no stopno stopn/a
19565Uttaranchal ExpressExpWR 
      S
05:32no stopno stopn/a
54834Hisar - Jaipur Passe...PassNWR1
SMTWTFS
05:55n/an/aAWR/Alwar Junction
12915Ashram SF ExpressSFWR 
SMTWTFS
06:00no stopno stopDLI/Old Delhi Junction
14662Malani ExpressExpNR 
SMTWTFS
06:28no stopno stopJU/Jodhpur Junction
14660Malani ExpressExpNR1
SMTWTFS
06:3053m late07:23PTNR/Patel Nagar
12985Jaipur-Delhi Sarai R...DDNWR 
SMTWTFS
07:16no stopno stopn/a
59721Jaipur -Hisar Passe...PassNWR1
SMTWTFS
07:333h 23m late10:56PSL/Parisal
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNR 
SMTWTFS
08:01no stopno stopAII/Ajmer Junction
12216Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...GRNR 
 M WT S
08:39no stopno stopBWSN/Bijwasan
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNER 
SMTWTFS
08:50no stopno stopn/a
15014Ranikhet ExpressExpNER 
SMTWTFS
08:50no stopno stopKRW/Kharwa
12015New Delhi-Ajmer Shat...ShtbNR 
SMTWTFS
09:18no stopno stopAII/Ajmer Junction
19404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...ExpWR 
    T  
10:08no stopno stopn/a
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWR 
S      
10:08no stopno stopn/a
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR 
 M W F 
10:18no stopno stopRE/Rewari Junction
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR 
S T T S
10:18no stopno stopn/a
51973Mathura - Jaipur Pas...PassNCR1
SMTWTFS
10:331h 41m late12:14JP/Jaipur Junction
19601Udaipur - New Jalpai...ExpNWR 
      S
10:46no stopno stopn/a
19407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...ExpWR 
     F 
10:46no stopno stopn/a
12403Allahabad - Jaipur S...SFNCR 
SMTWTFS
11:09no stopno stopAGC/Agra Cantt.
14807Jaipur - Alwar Expre...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
11:37n/an/an/a
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWR 
 M  T  
11:48no stopno stopKTR/Kothar
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...GRNR 
 MT T S
12:31no stopno stopJHIR/Jhir
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWR 
     FS
14:46no stopno stopn/a
19263Porbandar - Delhi Sa...ExpWR 
S  W   
14:55no stopno stopn/a
15716Ajmer - Kishanganj G...ExpNFR 
 MT T  
14:55no stopno stopDEC/Delhi Cantt.
14808Alwar-Jaipur ExpressExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
15:07n/an/an/a
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR 
S   TF 
15:35no stopno stopn/a
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR 
 MTW  S
15:35no stopno stopKWP/Khatipura
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNER 
SMTWTFS
16:06no stopno stopPM/Palam
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNER 
SMTWTFS
16:06no stopno stopLR/Ladpura
19270Muzaffarpur-Porbanda...ExpWR 
 MT    
16:29no stopno stopMB/Moradabad Junction
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWR 
     F 
16:29no stopno stopn/a
12404Jaipur - Allahabad S...SFNCR 
SMTWTFS
16:59no stopno stopn/a
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFR 
 M W  S
17:15no stopno stopDLI/Old Delhi Junction
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site