Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
GIMB/Gandhidham Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 00:03:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 00:03:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at GIMB/Gandhidham Junction (3 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for GIMB/Gandhidham Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Gandhidham, Gujarat
Elevation: 12 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Ahmedabad
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

28 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
15668*Kamakhya - Gandhidha...*ExpNFR1
      S
04:00n/an/aVG/Viramgam Junction
19115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
05:30n/an/aND/Nadiad Junction
22483*Jodhpur Gandhidham S...*SFNWR3
 M W  S
06:30n/an/an/a
19131Kutch ExpressExpWR1
SMTWTFS
07:15n/an/aVRE/Varediya
59425Bhuj -Palanpur Passe...PassWR3
SMTWTFS
07:40n/an/an/a
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR2
S TWT  
07:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19454*Puri - Gandhidham We...*ExpWR??
 M     
09:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCR2
   W   
09:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501*Vishakhapatnam - Gan...*ExpECoR??
      S
09:50n/an/an/a
22903Bandra(T) - Bhuj SF ...ACSFWR1
 M  T S
11:25n/an/an/a
14311Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNR1
 M   FS
12:15n/an/aGADJ/Jaipur Gandhinagar
16336*Nagercoil - Gandhidh...*ExpSR3
    T  
13:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16506*Bangalore City - Gan...*ExpSWR3
 M     
13:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11092Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa ...ExpCR1
  T    
13:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12994*Puri-Gandhidham Week...*SFWR2
   W   
13:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14312Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNR1
S T T  
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSER1
 M     
14:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSER1
  T    
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22904Bhuj - Bandra(T) AC ...ACSFWR1
 M  T S
16:00n/an/an/a
12959Dadar - Bhuj Bi-Week...SFWR2
   W  S
16:10n/an/an/a
12938*Garbha Express*SFWR3
   W   
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19451*Bandra(T) - Gandhidh...*ExpWR2
     F 
17:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR1
 M W FS
17:35n/an/an/a
12960Bhuj - Dadar Bi-Week...SFWR2
 M  T  
19:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59426Palanpur - Bhuj Pass...PassWR3
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
19132Kutch ExpressExpWR1
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
19151*Palanpur Gandhidham ...*ExpWR2
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site