Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Mon Mar 2, 2015 02:27:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 2, 2015 02:27:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 6
No Recent News for MMR/Manmad Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Jn. Pt. - AWB/DD/BSL/KYN,Ahmed Nagar, Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Elevation: 580 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

200 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR2
      S
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR2
 M W F 
00:01n/an/an/a
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR2
S T T  
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11402Nandigram ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
00:2011m late00:31MMR/Manmad Junction
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCR2
SMTWTFS
00:27n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
00:30n/an/aAAK/Ankai Killa
22132Gyan Ganga Express (...SFCR3
    T  
00:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Darbhabga-Pune Gyan ...ExpCR4
S      
00:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...ExpECR??
   W   
00:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
      S
00:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER3
  T    
00:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER3
    T  
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR4
 M     
01:10n/an/aPGL/Pagdhal
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
01:17n/an/aDVL/Devlali
12106Vidarbha SF Express ...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
01:33n/an/aJM/Jalamb Junction
12131Dadar-Sainagar Shird...SFCR2
S T T  
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
01:50n/an/aPSD/Parsoda
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
01:50n/an/aCAER/Chhanera
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR5
     F 
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
  T    
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Bhopal Habibganj - P...SFWCR5
S      
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER2
SMTWTFS
02:10n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
17057Devagiri ExpressExpSCR4
SMTWTFS
02:15n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
02:30n/an/aANG/Ahmadnagar
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/aLTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
02:55n/an/aOMB/Oombermali
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
03:10n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCR5
 M W   
03:15n/an/an/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR4
 M W  S
03:20n/an/aBD/Badnera Junction
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR??
S T T  
03:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
03:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12729Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan...SFSCR5
  T T  
03:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCR??
   W   
03:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCR??
     F 
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR5
  T    
03:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
03:58n/an/an/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
04:02n/an/aATG/Atgaon
11057-SlipMumbai LTT - Dhule C...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
04:02n/an/an/a
11025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
04:10n/an/an/a
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR5
S      
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR3
SMTWTFS
04:22n/an/aMWA/Mandwa
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR5
    T S
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWR4
S  W   
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR2
  T    
04:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER1
SM     
04:27n/an/an/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR1
   W  S
04:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
04:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57542*Nanded - Manmad Pass...*PassSCR5
SMTWTFS
04:40n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
04:50n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site