Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 17:38:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 17:38:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 6
No Recent News for MMR/Manmad Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Jn. Pt. - AWB/DD/BSL/KYN,Ahmed Nagar, Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
Elevation: 580 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 3h 18m ago

190 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR2
      S
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR2
S T T  
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR2
 M W F 
00:0125m late00:26NGP/Nagpur Junction
11402Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
00:204m late00:24KYN/Kalyan Junction
12137Punjab MailSFCR2
SMTWTFS
00:2728m late00:55BAO/Banmor
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
00:3035m late01:05BSP/Bilaspur Junction
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
    T  
00:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR4
S      
00:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
      S
00:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER3
  T    
00:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER3
    T  
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR4
 M     
01:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
01:1727m late01:44HN/Hathbandh
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
01:33n/an/aRRL/Rewral
12131Dadar-Sainagar Shird...SFCR2
S T T  
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
01:505m late01:55CSTM/Mumbai CST
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
01:504h 32m late06:22TLA/Titvala
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR5
     F 
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
  T    
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Bhopal Habibganj - P...SFWCR5
S      
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER2
SMTWTFS
02:1017m late02:27JBP/Jabalpur Junction
17057Devagiri ExpressExpSCR4
SMTWTFS
02:15n/an/aDR/Mumbai Dadar Central
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
02:3020m late02:50SCKR/Salichauka Road
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
02:4013m late02:53AGN/Amgaon
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
02:5522m late03:17CKKD/Charkheda Khurd
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
03:1020m late03:30MDDP/Mandi Dip
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCR5
 M W   
03:15n/an/an/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR4
 M W  S
03:20n/an/an/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR??
S T T  
03:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
03:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12729Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan...SFSCR5
  T T  
03:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR5
  T    
03:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
03:5821m late04:19BSL/Bhusaval Junction
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
04:0228m late04:30HBJ/Bhopal HabibGanj
11057-SlipMumbai LTT - Dhule C...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
04:02n/an/an/a
11025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
04:105m late04:15KMST/Kamshet
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR5
S      
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR3
SMTWTFS
04:222h 54m late07:16ROHA/Roha
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR5
    T S
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWR4
S  W   
04:25n/an/aSNE/Shenoli
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR2
  T    
04:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER1
SM     
04:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR1
   W  S
04:27n/an/an/a
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
04:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57542*Nanded - Manmad Pass...*PassSCR5
SMTWTFS
04:40n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
04:5010m late05:00JBP/Jabalpur Junction
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
04:5231m late05:23LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16734Okha-Rameswaram Expr...ExpSR5
   W   
04:5511m late05:06NZB/Nizamabad
57516Nanded-Daund Passeng...PassSCR5
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site