Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Oct 25, 2014 18:14:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Palasa Station Rd, Railway Quarters, Kasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 31 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Division: Khurda Road
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at PSA/Palasa (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for PSA/Palasa
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
18447Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:05n/an/an/a
18437Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:05n/an/an/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR??
SMTWTFS
00:205m late00:25BBS/Bhubaneswar
18645East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:33n/an/an/a
78421*Balugaon Palasa Pass...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
22884Yesvantpur-Puri Week...GRECoR??
 M     
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78419*Bhubaneswar Palasa P...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:40n/an/an/a
08403Bhubaneswar - Secund...ExpECoR??
      S
01:50n/an/an/a
18515Tatanagar - Visakhap...ExpECoR??
  T    
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22641Trivandrum Central-S...SFSR??
 M    S
02:152h 43m late04:58ADL/Andul
12659Gurudev ExpressSFSR??
  T    
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15227Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp...ExpECR??
     F 
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR??
    T  
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22817Howrah-Mysore Weekly...SFSER??
      S
02:43on time02:43PUA/Pulla
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
  T  FS
02:5820m late03:18BRJN/Brajrajnagar
18646East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
03:1523m late03:38DNT/Dantan
22818Mysore-Howrah Weekly...SFSER??
  T    
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18448Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/aVZM/Vizianagaram Junction
18438Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR??
 MTW  S
04:08n/an/aCHE/Srikakulam Road
22853Kolkata Shalimar-Vis...SFSER??
   W   
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22873Digha - Vishakapatna...SFECoR??
      S
04:40n/an/an/a
02807Santragachi -Chennai...SFSER??
  T  F 
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22872Tirupati - Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
  T    
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
     F 
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22880Tirupati Bhubaneswar...SFECoR??
 M     
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12704Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
06:506m late06:56BCK/Balichak
12863Howrah-Yesvantpur SF...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
07:18on time07:18ALM/Alamanda
12846Yesvantpur - Bhubane...SFECoR??
   W   
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17480Tirupati-Puri Expres...ExpSCR??
S TWT S
08:5513m late09:08PURI/Puri
18463Prashanti ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
09:258m early09:17PDU/Ponduru
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
S TW F 
09:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER2
     F 
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR??
  T    
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR??
      S
09:589m late10:07KPXR/Kaipadar Road
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSR??
     F 
10:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
10:358m early10:27CHE/Srikakulam Road
58418Gunupur-Puri Passeng...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
10:3555m late11:30HMA/Humma
15228Muzaffarpur-Yesvantp...ExpECR??
  T    
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSR??
     FS
11:00on time11:00BVL/Bikkavolu
22642Shalimar-Trivandrum ...SFSR??
 M W   
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12845Bhubaneswar - Yesvan...SFECoR??
S      
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSR??
    T  
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17016Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
11:0512m late11:17TAP/Tapang
18411Bhubaneswar-Visakhap...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
11:28n/an/an/a
08404Secunderabad - Bhuba...ExpECoR??
 M     
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18048Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
 M W FS
11:3814m late11:52HMA/Humma
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR??
      S
12:00n/an/aABFC/Ambari Falakata
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR??
     F 
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR??
 MTW   
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR18
    T  
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17015Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
12:28n/an/an/a
67294*Visakhapatnam Palasa...*MEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/an/a
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR??
      S
13:40n/an/aGLU/Gullipadu
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR??
      S
13:4332m late14:15PUN/Pundi
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
S      
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12897Puducherry-Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
    T  
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58417Puri Gunupur Passeng...PassECoR3
SMTWTFS
15:10n/an/an/a
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
     F 
15:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
S      
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR??
    T  
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR??
  T    
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
      S
15:45n/an/an/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
16:25n/an/an/a
22854Visakhapatnam-Shalim...SFSER??
   W   
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18464Prashanti ExpressExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/aPUN/Pundi
58526*Visakhapatnam-Palasa...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12703Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
18:03n/an/aBHC/Bhadrak
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...ExpSCR??
SM WTF 
18:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18412Visakhapatnam-Bhuban...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
18:40n/an/an/a
12864Yesvantpur-Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
19:08n/an/aPDT/Pendurti
11020Konark ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:15n/an/an/a
22883Puri-Yesvantapur Wee...GRECoR??
     F 
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
 MT  F 
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22874Visakhapatnam - Digh...SFECoR??
    T  
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18516Visakhapatnam - Tata...ExpECoR??
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFSER??
     F 
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
  T TFS
22:23n/an/an/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR??
S      
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR??
 M     
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12513Secunderabad- Guwaha...SFNFR??
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12515Trivandrum Central -...SFNFR??
 M     
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12509Bangalore-Guwahati (...SFNFR??
    TFS
22:45n/an/an/a
22643Ernakulam-Patna SF E...SFSR??
  TW   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78534*Vizianagaram-Palasa ...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78532*Visakhapatnam-Vizian...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78505*Balugaon Palasa Utka...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
22849Shalimar - Secundera...SFSER??
   W   
23:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER??
  T    
23:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78501*Cuttack Palasa DEMU*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:40n/an/an/a
58420*Gunupur Palasa Passe...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:45n/an/an/a
06336Kochuveli – Guwahati...ExpSR??
 M     
23:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom