Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 2, 2014 12:05:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Palasa Station Rd, Railway Quarters, Kasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 31 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Division: Khurda Road
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at PSA/Palasa (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for PSA/Palasa
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
18447Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:02n/an/an/a
18437Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:02n/an/an/a
18645East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:1844m late01:02TUNI/Tuni
11019Konark ExpressExpCR??
SMTWTFS
00:202m early00:18BBS/Bhubaneswar
78419*Bhubaneswar Palasa P...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:00n/an/an/a
78421*Balugaon Palasa Pass...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
22884Yesvantpur-Puri Week...GRECoR??
 M     
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18515Tatanagar - Visakhap...ExpECoR??
  T    
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12659Gurudev ExpressSFSR??
  T    
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22641Trivandrum Central-S...SFSR??
 M    S
02:15n/an/aBZA/Vijayawada Junction
15227Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp...ExpECR??
     F 
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR??
    T  
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22817Howrah-Mysore Weekly...SFSER??
      S
02:43n/an/an/a
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
  T  FS
02:58on time02:58BAMR/Bamur
18646East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
03:157m late03:22DNM/Dhanmandal
22818Mysore-Howrah Weekly...SFSER??
  T    
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18448Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
18438Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR??
 MTW  S
04:08n/an/aKSNG/Kesinga
22873Digha - Vishakapatna...SFECoR??
      S
04:40n/an/an/a
22853Kolkata Shalimar-Vis...SFSER??
   W   
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
     F 
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22872Tirupati - Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
  T    
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22880Tirupati Bhubaneswar...SFECoR??
 M     
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12704Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
06:50on time06:50KPXR/Kaipadar Road
12863Howrah-Yesvantpur SF...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
07:18n/an/aKAPG/Kalupara Ghat
12846Yesvantpur - Bhubane...SFECoR??
   W   
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17480Tirupati-Puri Expres...ExpSCR??
S TWT S
08:55n/an/aBPP/Bapatla
18463Prashanti ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
09:255m early09:20VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
S TW F 
09:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER??
     F 
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR??
  T    
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR??
      S
09:58on time09:58BAM/Brahmapur
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
10:3530m late11:05NWP/Naupada Junction
58418Gunupur-Puri Passeng...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
10:35on time10:35PSA/Palasa
22644Patna - Ernakulam Ex...SFSR??
     FS
11:00n/an/aCJN/Chhatna
12845Bhubaneswar - Yesvan...SFECoR??
S      
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSR??
    T  
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22642Shalimar-Trivandrum ...SFSR??
 M W   
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15228Muzaffarpur-Yesvantp...ExpECR??
  T    
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17016Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
11:05n/an/aPUN/Pundi
18411Bhubaneswar-Visakhap...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
11:28n/an/aHMA/Humma
18048Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
 M W FS
11:38n/an/aNWP/Naupada Junction
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR??
      S
12:00n/an/aNGMP/New Garh Madhopur
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR??
 MTW   
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR??
     F 
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR18
    T  
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17015Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
12:28n/an/an/a
67294*Visakhapatnam Palasa...*MEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
12:30n/an/an/a
12829Chennai Bhubaneswar ...SFECoR??
      S
13:40n/an/aSPF/Stuartpuram
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
S      
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12897Puducherry-Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
    T  
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58417Puri Gunupur Passeng...PassECoR3
SMTWTFS
15:25n/an/an/a
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR??
  T    
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12830Bhubaneswar Chennai ...SFECoR??
    T  
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
      S
15:45n/an/an/a
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
S      
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
16:25n/an/an/a
22854Visakhapatnam-Shalim...SFSER??
   W   
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18464Prashanti ExpressExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/aGTL/Guntakal Junction
58526*Visakhapatnam-Palasa...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12703Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
18:03n/an/aKGP/Kharagpur Junction
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...ExpSCR??
SM WTF 
18:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18412Visakhapatnam-Bhuban...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
18:40n/an/an/a
12864Yesvantpur-Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
19:08n/an/aCLX/Chirala
11020Konark ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:15n/an/an/a
22883Puri-Yesvantapur Wee...GRECoR??
     F 
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
 MT  F 
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFSER??
     F 
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22874Visakhapatnam - Digh...SFECoR??
    T  
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18516Visakhapatnam - Tata...ExpECoR??
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
  T TFS
22:23n/an/an/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR??
 M     
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR??
S      
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12509Bangalore-Guwahati (...SFNFR??
    TFS
22:45n/an/aGDR/Gudur Junction
22643Ernakulam-Patna SF E...SFSR??
  TW   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12513Secunderabad- Guwaha...SFNFR??
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12515Trivandrum Central -...SFNFR??
 M     
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER??
  T    
22:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22849Shalimar - Secundera...SFSER??
   W   
22:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78532*Visakhapatnam-Vizian...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78534*Vizianagaram-Palasa ...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78501*Cuttack Palasa DEMU*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
78505*Balugaon Palasa Utka...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
58420*Gunupur Palasa Passe...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:40n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom