Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Nov 28, 2014 15:08:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Palasa Station Rd, Railway Quarters, Kasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 31 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Division: Khurda Road
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at PSA/Palasa (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for PSA/Palasa
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
18447Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:05n/an/an/a
18437Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:05n/an/an/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR??
SMTWTFS
00:2033m late00:53BBS/Bhubaneswar
18645East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:33on time00:33DEL/Denduluru
78421*Balugaon Palasa Pass...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
22884Yesvantpur-Puri Week...GRECoR??
 M     
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78419*Bhubaneswar Palasa P...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:40n/an/an/a
08403Bhubaneswar - Secund...ExpECoR??
      S
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18515Tatanagar - Visakhap...ExpECoR??
  T    
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15227Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp...ExpECR??
     F 
02:1535m late02:50SEL/Sankrail
22641Trivandrum Central-S...SFSR??
 M    S
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12659Gurudev ExpressSFSR??
  T    
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR??
    T  
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22817Howrah-Mysore Weekly...SFSER??
      S
02:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
  T  FS
02:58n/an/an/a
18646East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
03:1547m late04:02ROP/Rupsa Junction
22818Mysore-Howrah Weekly...SFSER??
  T    
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18438Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
18448Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoR??
 MTW  S
04:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22853Kolkata Shalimar-Vis...SFSER??
   W   
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22873Digha - Vishakapatna...SFECoR??
      S
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22880Tirupati Bhubaneswar...SFECoR??
 M     
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22872Tirupati - Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
  T    
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoR??
     F 
05:30n/an/aKMPT/Komatipalli
12704Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
06:5010m late07:00BLS/Balasore
12863Howrah-Yesvantpur SF...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
07:18n/an/aGNGD/Gangadharpur
12846Yesvantpur - Bhubane...SFECoR??
   W   
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17480Tirupati-Puri Expres...ExpSCR??
S TWT S
08:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18463Prashanti ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
09:25n/an/aBSDP/Bhusandpur
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
S TW F 
09:452m early09:43AKP/Anakapalle
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR??
      S
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER2
     F 
09:58n/an/an/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR??
  T    
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSR??
     F 
10:00n/an/aABFC/Ambari Falakata
58418Gunupur-Puri Passeng...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
10:35n/an/an/a
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
10:35n/an/an/a
12845Bhubaneswar - Yesvan...SFECoR??
S      
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSR??
    T  
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15228Muzaffarpur-Yesvantp...ExpECR??
  T    
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22642Shalimar-Trivandrum ...SFSR??
 M W   
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSR??
     FS
11:00n/an/an/a
17016Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
11:05n/an/aGVI/Garividi
18411Bhubaneswar-Visakhap...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
11:28n/an/an/a
08404Secunderabad - Bhuba...ExpECoR??
 M     
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18048Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
 M W FS
11:3824m late12:02KPXR/Kaipadar Road
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR18
    T  
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR??
     F 
12:00n/an/an/a
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR??
      S
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR??
 MTW   
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17015Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
12:28n/an/aBAM/Brahmapur
67294*Visakhapatnam Palasa...*MEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/an/a
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR??
      S
13:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoR??
S      
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR??
      S
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12897Puducherry-Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
    T  
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58417Puri Gunupur Passeng...PassECoR3
SMTWTFS
15:10n/an/an/a
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
     F 
15:15n/an/an/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
      S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR??
  T    
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR??
    T  
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
S      
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
16:25n/an/an/a
22854Visakhapatnam-Shalim...SFSER??
   W   
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18464Prashanti ExpressExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/aKYM/Kadiyam
58526*Visakhapatnam-Palasa...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12703Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
18:03n/an/an/a
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...ExpSCR??
SM WTF 
18:25n/an/an/a
18412Visakhapatnam-Bhuban...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
18:40n/an/an/a
12864Yesvantpur-Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
19:08n/an/aGLP/Gollaprolu
11020Konark ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:15n/an/an/a
22883Puri-Yesvantapur Wee...GRECoR??
     F 
19:30n/an/an/a
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
 MT  F 
20:40n/an/aKPJG/Kerejanga
22874Visakhapatnam - Digh...SFECoR??
    T  
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18516Visakhapatnam - Tata...ExpECoR??
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFSER??
     F 
20:50n/an/aKI/Kondapalli
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
  T TFS
22:23n/an/an/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR??
S      
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR??
 M     
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12509Bangalore-Guwahati (...SFNFR??
    TFS
22:45n/an/aTEL/Tenali Junction
12513Secunderabad- Guwaha...SFNFR??
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12515Trivandrum Central -...SFNFR??
 M     
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22643Ernakulam-Patna SF E...SFSR??
  TW   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78532*Visakhapatnam-Vizian...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78534*Vizianagaram-Palasa ...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78505*Balugaon Palasa Utka...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
22849Shalimar - Secundera...SFSER??
   W   
23:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER??
  T    
23:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78501*Cuttack Palasa DEMU*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:40n/an/an/a
58420*Gunupur Palasa Passe...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:45n/an/an/a
06336Kochuveli – Guwahati...ExpSR??
 M     
23:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom