Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Sep 15, 2014 07:31:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Palasa Station Rd, Railway Quarters, Kasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 31 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Division: Khurda Road
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at PSA/Palasa (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for PSA/Palasa
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
18447Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18437Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR??
SMTWTFS
00:2013m late00:33BBS/Bhubaneswar
18645East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:33n/an/aBHC/Bhadrak
78421*Balugaon Palasa Pass...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
22884Yesvantpur-Puri Week...GRECoR??
 M     
01:35on time01:35KPXR/Kaipadar Road
78419*Bhubaneswar Palasa P...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
01:40n/an/an/a
18515Tatanagar - Visakhap...ExpECoR??
  T    
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12659Gurudev ExpressSFSR??
  T    
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR??
    T  
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15227Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp...ExpECR??
     F 
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22641Trivandrum Central-S...SFSR??
 M    S
02:1517m late02:32KIS/Kapilas Road Junction
22817Howrah-Mysore Weekly...SFSER??
      S
02:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
  T  FS
02:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18646East Coast ExpressExpSER??
SMTWTFS
03:159m late03:24KUR/Khurda Road Junction
22818Mysore-Howrah Weekly...SFSER??
  T    
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18438Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR??
 MTW  S
04:0842m late04:50MMS/Mandasa Road
22873Digha - Vishakapatna...SFECoR??
      S
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22853Kolkata Shalimar-Vis...SFSER??
   W   
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02807Santragachi - Chenn...SFSER??
  T  F 
04:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22872Tirupati - Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
  T    
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22880Tirupati Bhubaneswar...SFECoR??
 M     
05:30n/an/aTDD/Tadepalligudem
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
     F 
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12704Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/aSAP/Sattenapalle
12863Howrah-Yesvantpur SF...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
07:18n/an/aCAP/Chatrapur
12846Yesvantpur - Bhubane...SFECoR??
   W   
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17480Tirupati-Puri Expres...ExpSCR??
S TWT S
08:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18463Prashanti ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
09:25n/an/aKUR/Khurda Road Junction
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
S TW F 
09:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR??
      S
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFSER2
     F 
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22860Chennai Central-Puri...SFECoR??
  T    
09:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSR??
     F 
10:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58418Gunupur-Puri Passeng...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
10:35n/an/an/a
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
10:35n/an/aMCS/Mancheswar
22642Shalimar-Trivandrum ...SFSR??
 M W   
11:00n/an/an/a
12845Bhubaneswar - Yesvan...SFECoR??
S      
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSR??
    T  
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15228Muzaffarpur-Yesvantp...ExpECR??
  T    
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSR??
     FS
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17016Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
11:05n/an/aTMLU/Tummalacheruvu
18411Bhubaneswar-Visakhap...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
11:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18048Amaravati ExpressExpSER??
 M W FS
11:38n/an/aGJJ/Gajjelakonda
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR??
 MTW   
12:00n/an/aNYA/Narayangarh
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR??
     F 
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR??
      S
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR18
    T  
12:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17015Visakha ExpressExpSCR??
SMTWTFS
12:28n/an/an/a
67294*Visakhapatnam Palasa...*MEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/an/a
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR??
      S
13:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
S      
13:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12897Puducherry-Bhubanesw...SFECoR??
    T  
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58417Puri Gunupur Passeng...PassECoR3
SMTWTFS
15:10n/an/an/a
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR??
  T    
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
      S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR??
S      
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR??
    T  
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
16:25n/an/aBZA/Vijayawada Junction
22854Visakhapatnam-Shalim...SFSER??
   W   
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18464Prashanti ExpressExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/aGTL/Guntakal Junction
58526*Visakhapatnam-Palasa...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12703Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR??
SMTWTFS
18:03n/an/an/a
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...ExpSCR??
SM WTF 
18:25n/an/an/a
18412Visakhapatnam-Bhuban...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
18:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12864Yesvantpur-Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
19:08n/an/aKSM/Kamasamudram
11020Konark ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:15n/an/an/a
22883Puri-Yesvantapur Wee...GRECoR??
     F 
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR??
 MT  F 
20:40n/an/aKDTR/Kirodimalnagar
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFSER??
     F 
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22874Visakhapatnam - Digh...SFECoR??
    T  
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18516Visakhapatnam - Tata...ExpECoR??
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
  T TFS
22:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22859Puri-Chennai Central...SFECoR??
S      
22:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR??
 M     
22:33n/an/aSVQ/Sivok
12515Trivandrum Central -...SFNFR??
 M     
22:45n/an/aCGV/Chingavanam
22643Ernakulam-Patna SF E...SFSR??
  TW   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12509Bangalore-Guwahati (...SFNFR??
    TFS
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12513Secunderabad- Guwaha...SFNFR??
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78534*Vizianagaram-Palasa ...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78532*Visakhapatnam-Vizian...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
78505*Balugaon Palasa Utka...*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFSER??
  T    
23:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22849Shalimar - Secundera...SFSER??
   W   
23:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
78501*Cuttack Palasa DEMU*DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:40n/an/an/a
58420*Gunupur Palasa Passe...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
23:45n/an/an/a
02808Chennai Central - Sa...SFSER??
   W  S
23:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
06336Kochuveli – Guwahati...ExpSR??
 M     
23:53n/an/aJTJ/Jolarpettai Junction
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom