Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
RTM/Ratlam Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 12:03:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 12:03:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 7
No Recent News for RTM/Ratlam Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Junction point for NAD / MGN / INDB / COR, Station Rd, Ratlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 495 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Ratlam
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

149 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWR4
SMTWTFS
00:025m late00:07SJN/Sanjan
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR6
   W   
00:255m late00:30KNW/Khandwa Junction
12719Ajmer - Hyderabad Su...SFSCR6
    T S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12951Mumbai Central - New...RajWR5
SMTWTFS
00:3717m late00:54NDLS/New Delhi
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR4
SMTWTFS
00:519m late01:00BCT/Mumbai Central
12909Mumbai Bandra T-Hazr...GRWR5
S  W F 
01:0515m late01:20NZM/Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
11464Jabalpur-Somnath Exp...ExpWCR4
 M WTFS
01:05n/an/aPPG/Piploda Bagla
12247Bandra Terminus - Ha...ACSFWR5
      S
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCR4
S T    
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
04409Trivandrum - Hazrat ...ACSFNR??
 M     
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19414Sare Jahan Se Accha ...ExpWR??
 M     
01:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
69187*Dahod Ratlam MEMU Pa...*MEMUWR6
SMTWTFS
01:25n/an/an/a
11465Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR5
S T    
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11463Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR5
 M WTFS
01:35n/an/aCLDY/Chandlodiya
12240Jaipur - Mumbai Cent...DrntWR4
   W F 
01:50on time01:50SGZ/Shamgarh
12228Indore-Mumbai Centra...DrntWR4
 M    S
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19309Shanti ExpressExpWR5
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/aPIO/Pilol
19310Shanti ExpressExpWR4
SMTWTFS
02:10n/an/an/a
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR5
SMTWTFS
02:184m late02:22NZM/Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSER4
 M     
02:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12995Bandra-Udaipur SF Ex...SFNWR??
 M  T S
02:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12979Bandra Terminus - Ja...SFNWR5
S  W F 
02:4520m late03:05RDT/Ravtha Road
12995-SlipMumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWR6
 M  T S
02:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22902Udaipur - Mumbai Ban...SFWR6
 M  T S
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22933Mumbai Bandra T - Ja...SFWR??
  T    
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22909Valsad-Puri SF Expre...SFWR5
     F 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR5
 M  T S
03:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWR5
S TW F 
03:2540m late04:05RTA/Ruthiyai Junction
19576Nathdwara - Okha Exp...ExpWR??
 M     
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWR6
S  W F 
03:4030m late04:10BHET/Bhestan
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWR4
  T T S
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWR6
S  W F 
03:40n/an/an/a
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWR5
  T T  
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFR??
      S
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFR5
S      
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19421Ahmedabad – Patna We...ExpWR??
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSER??
   W   
03:4555m late04:40BTWN/Betwa Cabin
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR??
     F 
03:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12926Paschim ExpressSFWR4
SMTWTFS
04:0015m late04:15BIM/Bilimora Junction
19330Udaipur Indore Expre...ExpWR6
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/an/a
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWR4
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/aMTJ/Mathura Junction
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR4
   W   
04:254h 40m late09:05KIZ/Kansudhi
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCR??
S      
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12955Mumbai Central - Jai...SFWR5
SMTWTFS
04:302h 20m late06:50KPTN/Keshorai Patan
12961Avantika SF ExpressSFWR5
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/an/a
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWR6
SMTWTFS
05:25n/an/an/a
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWR4
S  W FS
05:2545m late06:10MGG/Mangliyagaon
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR5
 M  T  
05:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpWR4
SMTWTFS
05:25n/an/an/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWR4
SMTWTFS
05:4530m late06:15BRGY/Vadodara D Cabin
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site