Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Aug 21, 2014 23:34:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Junction point for NAD / MGN / INDB / COR * Ratlam Railway Station, Station Rd, Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 495 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Ratlam
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at RTM/Ratlam Junction (7)

Number of Platforms: 7
No Recent News for RTM/Ratlam Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 7h 20m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWR4
SMTWTFS
00:02n/an/aKSV/Kosi Kalan
12719Ajmer - Hyderabad Su...SFSCR6
    T S
00:25on time00:25AMW/Amanwadi
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR6
   W   
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12951Mumbai Central - New...RajWR5
SMTWTFS
00:377m early00:30NDLS/New Delhi
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR4
SMTWTFS
00:51n/an/an/a
12247Bandra Terminus - Ha...SFWR5
      S
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11464Jabalpur-Somnath Exp...ExpWCR4
 M WTFS
01:0525m late01:30KSD/Keshod
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCR4
S T    
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12909Bandra Terminus-H.Ni...GRWR5
S  W F 
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19414Sare Jahan Se Accha ...ExpWR??
 M     
01:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
69187*Dahod Ratlam MEMU Pa...*MEMUWR6
SMTWTFS
01:25n/an/an/a
11465Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR5
S T    
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11463Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR5
 M WTFS
01:35n/an/aBRC/Vadodara Junction
12228Indore-Mumbai Centra...DrntWR4
 M    S
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12240Jaipur-Mumbai Centra...DrntWR4
   W F 
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19309Shanti ExpressExpWR5
SMTWTFS
01:5525m late02:20INDB/Indore Junction BG
19310Shanti ExpressExpWR4
SMTWTFS
02:10on time02:10KHDB/Khodiyar
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR5
SMTWTFS
02:1823m late02:41NZM/Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSER4
 M     
02:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12995Bandra-Udaipur SF Ex...SFNWR??
 M  T S
02:4525m late03:10UDZ/Udaipur City
12995-SlipMumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWR6
 M  T S
02:45n/an/an/a
12979Bandra Terminus - Ja...SFNWR5
S  W F 
02:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22902Udaipur - Mumbai Ban...SFWR6
 M  T S
02:555m early02:50BRC/Vadodara Junction
22909Valsad-Puri SF Expre...SFWR5
     F 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR5
 M  T S
03:25n/an/an/a
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWR5
S TW F 
03:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWR6
S  W F 
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19576Nathdwara - Okha Exp...ExpWR??
 M     
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWR4
  T T S
03:4020m late04:00BDTS/Mumbai Bandra Terminus
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWR6
S  W F 
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSER??
   W   
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWR5
  T T  
03:4520m late04:05BIQ/Bansi Paharpur
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFR5
S      
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFR??
      S
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19330Udaipur Indore Expre...ExpWR6
SMTWTFS
04:0030m late04:30INDB/Indore Junction BG
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWR4
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/aUMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
12926Paschim ExpressSFWR4
SMTWTFS
04:0020m late04:20BDTS/Mumbai Bandra Terminus
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR4
   W   
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCR??
S      
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12955Mumbai Central - Jai...SFWR5
SMTWTFS
04:3015m late04:45SNGN/Sanganer
12961Avantika SF ExpressSFWR5
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/aCVJ/Chavaj
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWR4
S  W FS
05:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR5
 M  T  
05:25n/an/aAKV/Ankleshwar Junction
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWR6
SMTWTFS
05:2510m late05:35BPL/Bhopal Junction
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpWR4
SMTWTFS
05:25n/an/an/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWR4
SMTWTFS
05:455m late05:50CPN/Champaner Road Junction
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
S      
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19569Okha Varanasi Expres...ExpWR??
     F 
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR5
   W   
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11103Jhansi - Mumbai Band...ExpNCR4
  T    
06:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12903Golden Temple MailSFWR5
SMTWTFS
07:005m late07:05MUT/Meerut Cantt.
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin-Er...DrntNR??
S      
07:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12227Mumbai Central- Indo...DrntWR5
S    F 
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22210New Delhi-Mumbai AC ...DrntWR4
S  W   
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12239Mumbai-Jaipur AC Dur...DrntWR6
 M W   
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR??
     F 
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12977Marusagar ExpressSFNWR??
  T    
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22209Mumbai Central - New...DrntWR5
  T   S
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR4
     F 
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR4
  T    
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12478Jammu Tawi - Jamnaga...SFNR4
 M     
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNR4
S  WT S
08:00on time08:00DGI/Dungri
19328*Udaipur City Ratlam...*ExpWR7
SMTWTFS
08:00on time08:00n/a
69184*Nagda Ratlam MEMU*MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
08:15on time08:15n/a
59393Dahod Habibganj Fast...PassWR5
SMTWTFS
08:25on time08:25n/a
22901Mumbai Bandra(T.) - ...SFWR5
S  W F 
09:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19037Avadh ExpressExpWR6
 M WT S
09:30on time09:30BRNA/Berawanya
19039Avadh ExpressExpWR??
S T  F 
09:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59346*Nagda Ratlam Passeng...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
09:45on time09:45n/a
79302*Bhilwara-Ratlam DMU*DEMUWR7
SMTWTFS
09:50on time09:50n/a
12283Ernakulam-Hazrat Niz...DrntNR??
    T  
09:55n/an/aNZM/Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
15636Dwarka ExpressExpNFR??
   W   
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12912Haridwar-Valsad SF E...SFWR4
    T  
10:2010m early10:10BRC/Vadodara Junction
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWR4
     F 
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19054Muzaffarpur-Surat Ex...ExpWR4
  T    
10:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15045Gorakhpur-Okha Expre...ExpNER4
     F 
10:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSR??
      S
10:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
79306*Fatehabad - Ratlam ...*DEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
10:50on time10:50n/a
15046Okha-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpNER??
 M     
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19053Surat-Muzaffarpur Ex...ExpWR??
     F 
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15668Kamakhya - Gandhidha...ExpNFR??
     F 
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWR??
S      
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19329Indore Jn - Udaipur ...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
11:55on time11:55n/a
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWR5
SMTWTFS
12:20on time12:20MGN/Meghnagar
22910Puri-Valsad Weekly S...SFWR4
 M     
12:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59802*Jaipur Ratlam - Fast...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
12:55on time12:55KOTA/Kota Junction
59388*Indore BG- Ratlam Pa...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
13:15on time13:15n/a
59320*Bhopal Ratlam Passen...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
14:05on time14:05n/a
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCR??
 M     
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWR4
SMTWTFS
14:155m late14:20ST/Surat
59831Vadodara Kota Passen...PassWR5
SMTWTFS
14:20on time14:20n/a
11104Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpNCR??
   W   
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19061Bandra Terminus - Ra...ExpWR??
    T  
14:40n/an/an/a
59812*Haldighati Passenger*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
15:35n/an/an/a
59342*Bina Ratlam via Nagd...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
16:00n/an/an/a
79308*Fatehabad - Ratlam ...*DEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
16:20on time16:20n/a
19038Avadh ExpressExpWR4
S T T S
16:30on time16:30TDL/Tundla Junction
19040Avadh ExpressExpWR4
 M W F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59832Kota Vadodara Passen...PassWR6
SMTWTFS
17:05on time17:05n/a
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWR??
     F 
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12475Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR5
   W   
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12471Swaraj ExpressSFNR5
SM  TF 
17:4518m late18:03RMA/Ramganj Mandi Junction
12473Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR5
      S
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12477Jamnagar - Jammu Taw...SFNR5
  T    
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
79304*Nimach Ratlam DMU*DEMUWR7
 MTW FS
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWR4
  T   S
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWR4
 M WTF 
18:00on time18:00RTME/Ratlam East Cabin
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNR??
 M  T  
18:40n/an/aGDA/Godhra Junction
12904Golden Temple MailSFWR4
SMTWTFS
18:5015m late19:05LMK/Limkheda
69181*Dahod Ratlam MEMU Pa...*MEMUWR6
SMTWTFS
19:05on time19:05n/a
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...SFSCR6
  T T  
19:20on time19:20AKD/Akodia
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR??
S      
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12962Avantika SF ExpressSFWR4
SMTWTFS
19:3020m late19:50DHD/Dahod
19570Varanasi Okha Weekly...ExpWR4
S      
19:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09014Lucknow Jn. - Bandra...ExpWR??
 M     
19:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59394Habibganj Dahod Fast...PassWR6
SMTWTFS
20:10on time20:10n/a
19168Sabarmati ExpressExpWR4
 M W FS
20:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19166Sabarmati ExpressExpWR4
S T T  
20:35on time20:35n/a
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWR5
SMTWTFS
20:35on time20:35NVS/Navsari
19654*Ajmer-Ratlam Express*ExpNWR7
SMTWTFS
20:552m late20:57HKL/Harkia Khal
59356*Mathura Ratlam Passe...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
21:00on time21:00n/a
79310*Fatehabad - Ratlam ...*DEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
21:30on time21:30n/a
12925-SlipPaschim Express SlipSFWR5
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
12925Paschim ExpressSFWR5
SMTWTFS
21:40on time21:40THDR/Thandla Road
12956Jaipur- Mumbai Centr...SFWR4
SMTWTFS
21:40on time21:40n/a
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNR??
  T  F 
22:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWR??
   W   
22:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...ExpNWR6
SMTWTFS
22:20on time22:20n/a
59307Indore Jn-Jaipur Jn ...ExpWR6
SMTWTFS
22:20n/an/an/a
12948Azimabad ExpressSFWR4
    T S
22:30on time22:30THUR/Thuria
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR4
     F 
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09302Indore -Mumbai Bandr...SFWR??
 M     
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12911Valsad-Haridwar Expr...SFWR5
  T    
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12910H.Nizamuddin-Bandra ...GRWR4
S  W F 
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFWR4
      S
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19413Sare Jahan Se Accha ...ExpWR??
   W   
23:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09301Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFWR??
  T    
23:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12917Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWR5
 M W F 
23:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19575Okha - Nathdwara Exp...ExpWR??
      S
23:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12918Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWR4
  T T S
23:45on time23:45n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom