Search Departures/Arrivals
RTM/Ratlam Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 10:29:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at RTM/Ratlam Junction (7)

Number of Platforms: 7
No Recent News for RTM/Ratlam Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Junction point for NAD / MGN / INDB / COR, Station Rd, Ratlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 495 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Ratlam
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

163 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12484Amritsar-Kochuveli S...SFNR 
 M     
00:01no stopno stopPLG/Palghar
12288Dehradun-Kochuveli W...SFSR 
  T    
00:01no stopno stopn/a
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR 
    T S
00:01no stopno stopn/a
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWR4
SMTWTFS
00:0224m late00:26BCT/Mumbai Central
12719Ajmer - Hyderabad Su...SFSCR6
    T S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR6
   W   
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12951Mumbai Central - New...RajWR5
SMTWTFS
00:373m late00:40CHJ/Chata
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR4
SMTWTFS
00:51n/an/an/a
12909Mumbai Bandra T-Hazr...GRWR5
S  W F 
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11464Jabalpur-Somnath Exp...ExpWCR4
 M WTFS
01:05n/an/aUJN/Ujjain Junction
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCR4
S T    
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12247Bandra Terminus - Ha...ACSFWR5
      S
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
04409Trivandrum - Hazrat ...ACSFNR??
 M     
01:052h 40m late03:45GGC/Gangapur City
19414Sare Jahan Se Accha ...ExpWR??
 M     
01:102h 25m late03:35NBH/Nimbahera
69187*Dahod Ratlam MEMU Pa...*MEMUWR6
SMTWTFS
01:25n/an/an/a
11463Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR5
 M WTFS
01:359m late01:44BQE/Bakanian Bhaunr
11465Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR5
S T    
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12228Indore-Mumbai Centra...DrntWR4
 M    S
01:50n/an/an/a
12240Jaipur-Mumbai Centra...DrntWR4
   W F 
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19309Shanti ExpressExpWR5
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/an/a
19310Shanti ExpressExpWR4
SMTWTFS
02:10n/an/an/a
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR5
SMTWTFS
02:185m late02:23MTJ/Mathura Junction
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWR 
 M  T  
02:37no stopno stopBXN/Bayana Junction
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSER4
 M     
02:40n/an/an/a
12995Bandra-Udaipur SF Ex...SFNWR??
 M  T S
02:45n/an/an/a
12979Bandra Terminus - Ja...SFNWR5
S  W F 
02:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12995-SlipMumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWR6
 M  T S
02:45n/an/aPIO/Pilol
22902Udaipur - Mumbai Ban...SFWR6
 M  T S
02:555m late03:00BIO/Bordi
22933Mumbai Bandra T - Ja...SFWR??
  T    
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22909Valsad-Puri SF Expre...SFWR5
     F 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02664Habibganj - Ahmedaba...PrmWCR??
    T  
03:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR5
 M  T S
03:25n/an/an/a
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWR5
S TW F 
03:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19576Nathdwara - Okha Exp...ExpWR??
 M     
03:30n/an/an/a
12431Trivandrum Central-H...RajNR 
S   T S
03:31no stopno stopn/a
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWR4
  T T S
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWR6
S  W F 
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWR6
S  W F 
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWR5
  T T  
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFR??
      S
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFR5
S      
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSER??
   W   
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19421Ahmedabad – Patna We...ExpWR??
 M     
03:451h 5m late04:50AKD/Akodia
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR??
     F 
03:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12926Paschim ExpressSFWR4
SMTWTFS
04:0020m late04:20MYG/Miyagam Karjan
19330Udaipur Indore Expre...ExpWR6
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/aGRF/Gambhiri Road
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWR4
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/aSNP/Sonipat
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR4
   W   
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCR??
S      
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12955Mumbai Central - Jai...SFWR5
SMTWTFS
04:30n/an/aPIO/Pilol
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site