Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Dec 18, 2014 19:56:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn Point REWA/KTE/MKP ,Railway Bridge, Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 322 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Jabalpur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at STA/Satna Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for STA/Satna Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 7h 49m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
11067Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
00:01n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR2
S   T  
00:01n/an/an/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR1
 M   F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR1
 M   F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19422Patna - Ahmedabad W...ExpWR??
   W   
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18206Nautanwa-Durg Expres...ExpSECR1
S      
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19418Allahabad - Ahmedaba...ExpWR??
      S
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECR2
   W   
00:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR2
 M     
00:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCR??
      S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18204Betwa ExpressExpSECR1
  T T  
00:255m late00:30CORD/Bilaspur Chord Cabin
51189Itarsi Allahabad Pas...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/an/a
51190Allahabad Itarsi Pas...PassCR1
SMTWTFS
01:30n/an/an/a
13424Ajmer-Bhagalpur Week...ExpER2
S      
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR3
     F 
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR2
 M     
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER??
 M W F 
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
      S
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR2
S   T  
02:1048m late02:58KUA/Kulharia
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR??
S  W  S
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18202Nautanwa - Durg Exp...ExpSECR1
 M    S
02:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR2
 MT TFS
03:0035m late03:35IAA/Indara Junction
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR2
S  W   
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51754Chirmiri Rewa Fast P...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
03:20n/an/an/a
15009Chitrakoot ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
03:3047m late04:17JBP/Jabalpur Junction
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWR??
     F 
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
  T    
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14260Varanasi-Rameswaram ...ExpNR1
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16360Patna - Ernakulam E...ExpSR1
   W   
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/aJL/Jalgaon Junction
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/an/a
13423Bhagalpur-Ajmer Exp...ExpER1
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR2
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15231Barauni - Gondia Exp...ExpNER1
SMTWTFS
04:302h 41m late07:11JTR/Jatkanhar
58229Bilaspur - Rewa Fast...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
04:35n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR1
S  W F 
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12540Lucknow-Yesvantpur W...SFSWR1
      S
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
 MT T S
04:50n/an/an/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER??
    T  
05:10n/an/aDR/Mumbai Dadar Central
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
  T    
05:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR1
SMTWTFS
05:106h 5m late11:15SQL/Sontalai
12577Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR1
   W   
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22351Danapur Patliputra -...SFECR1
      S
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11703Rewa-Indore ExpressExpWCR1
S  W  S
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18201Durg - Nautanwa Expr...ExpSECR2
    T S
06:0520m late06:25BEO/Birohe
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR1
S  W F 
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18205Durg -Nautanwa Expre...ExpSECR2
     F 
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18203Betwa ExpressExpSECR2
 M W   
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR??
 MT T S
06:1513m late06:28BPF/Banapura
12190Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/aAEH/Anant Paith
12185Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR2
S T T S
06:4550m late07:35BSB/Varanasi Junction
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
06:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11452Rewa - Jabalpur Inte...ExpWCR1
SMTWTFS
06:48n/an/an/a
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCR2
SMTWTFS
07:0540m late07:45KRS/Karisath
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR??
  T    
07:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR1
  T T  
07:252h 40m late10:05PKRD/Pakara Road
15160Sarnath ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
07:5010m late08:00ALD/Allahabad Junction
17609Patna - Purna Expres...ExpSCR1
 M     
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR3
  T    
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...ExpWR3
    T  
07:553h 35m late11:30SQL/Sontalai
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWR??
   W   
08:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
08:153h 30m late11:45GPC/Ghatpindrai
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR2
  T   S
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12428Delhi Anand ViharT-R...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
09:502h 20m late12:10REWA/Rewa
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCR2
   W   
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER1
 M     
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR2
   W   
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Darbhanga-Pune Gyan ...ExpCR2
      S
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51764*Manikpur Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR1
S T  F 
11:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51701Jabalpur Rewa Passen...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/an/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
11:452h 7m late13:52ALD/Allahabad Junction
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR3
   W   
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR??
  T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER1
S      
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11033Pune-Darbhanga Gyan ...ExpCR1
    T  
11:5012m late12:02n/a
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
12:1050m late13:00DOE/Deori
15232Gondia - Barauni Exp...ExpNER3
SMTWTFS
12:101h 24m late13:34n/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna(Sur...ExpWR1
S      
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51673*Itarsi - Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
12:401h 17m late13:57n/a
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR??
     F 
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01081Mumbai LTT-Gorakhpur...ExpCR??
    T  
12:4530m late13:15MFX/Madaraha
15118Jabalpur - Manduadih...ExpNER2
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECR2
   W   
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR2
S  W F 
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCR1
    T  
13:101h 41m late14:51NYN/Naini Junction
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECR1
S      
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
14:501h 55m late16:45NWR/Niwar
51702Rewa Jabalpur Passen...PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
15:15on time15:15n/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T - Pa...ExpWR2
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCR??
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR2
S      
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCR3
     F 
15:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
 M     
15:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
    T  
15:40on time15:40JSR/Jasra
15117Manduadih - Jabalpur...ExpNER1
      S
15:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51767*Katni Satna Passenge...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
16:00on time16:00n/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
16:0010m late16:10DDCE/Dundi
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER2
SMTWTFS
16:10n/an/aBSL/Bhusaval Junction
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
16:30on time16:30MYR/Maihar
12427Rewa-Delhi Anand Vih...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
16:5520m late17:15BRG/Bargarh
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
17:1550m late18:05JBP/Jabalpur Junction
19057Udhna(Surat) - Varan...ExpWR1
      S
17:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19421Ahmedabad – Patna We...ExpWR??
 M     
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
18:20on time18:20PKRD/Pakara Road
15159Sarnath ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
19:00on time19:00PRG/Prayag Junction
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
19:00on time19:00CAER/Chhanera
51753Rewa - Chirmiri Fast...PassWCR1
SMTWTFS
19:15on time19:15n/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
19:20on time19:20n/a
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
19:35on time19:35NU/Narsinghpur
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER1
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/an/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
19:50on time19:50JTW/Jaitwar
11451Jabalpur - Rewa Inte...ExpWCR2
SMTWTFS
20:00on time20:00n/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
      S
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSR2
 M     
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNR??
     F 
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11056Godan ExpressExpCR2
S TW F 
20:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11704Indore-Rewa ExpressExpWCR2
  T  FS
20:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR2
 M  T S
20:30n/an/an/a
12186Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
12189Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR3
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/aBRGT/Bheraghat
12536Raipur-Lucknow Garib...GRNER3
  T  F 
21:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51766*Manikpur Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
12535Lucknow-Raipur Garib...GRNER1
 M  T  
21:45n/an/an/a
12539Yesvantpur-Lucknow W...SFSWR??
    T  
21:55n/an/an/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR1
  T   S
22:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR1
     F 
22:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58230Rewa - Bilaspur Fast...PassWCR1
SMTWTFS
22:20n/an/an/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/aURPR/Ugrasenpur
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR1
   W   
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER1
S T  F 
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR1
      S
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR1
 M  T  
23:00n/an/an/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR2
 M  T  
23:25n/an/aBTA/Bihta
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
S TW FS
23:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15010Chitrakoot ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
12792Patna - Secunderabad...SFSCR1
SMTWTFS
23:45n/an/aHDT/Hardattpur
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR2
 M  TF 
23:58n/an/aNGN/Nandgaon
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR2
S T    
23:59no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site