Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Oct 24, 2014 23:35:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn Point REWA/KTE/MKP ,Railway Bridge, Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 322 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Jabalpur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at STA/Satna Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for STA/Satna Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 11h 29m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR2
S   T  
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
 M   F 
00:01n/an/an/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
00:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR1
 M   F 
00:15n/an/an/a
18206Nautanwa-Durg Expres...ExpSECR1
S      
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER1
   W   
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR1
 M   F 
00:1510m early00:05GMD/Guramkhedi
01659Bhopal Habibganj - P...ExpWCR??
    T  
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09412Patna - Ahmedabad W...ExpWR??
   W   
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR2
 M     
00:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECR2
   W   
00:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18204Betwa ExpressExpSECR1
  T T  
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02698Jaynagar - Yesvantpu...PrmSWR??
      S
00:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02192Rewa - Bhopal Habibg...SFWCR??
 MT    
00:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51189Itarsi Allahabad Pas...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
01:2048m late02:08ALD/Allahabad Junction
51190Allahabad Itarsi Pas...PassCR1
SMTWTFS
01:308m late01:38ET/Itarsi Junction
13424Ajmer-Bhagalpur Week...ExpER2
S      
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR2
 M     
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR3
     F 
01:40n/an/an/a
01660Patna - Bhopal Habib...ExpWCR??
     F 
02:00n/an/an/a
09306Patna - Indore Premi...PrmWR1
  T    
02:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER??
 M W F 
02:0550m late02:55BWH/Bhadaura
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
      S
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR2
S   T  
02:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR??
S  W  S
02:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18202Nautanwa - Durg (Via...ExpSECR1
 M    S
02:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09305Indore - Patna Premi...PrmWR2
 M     
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR2
 MT TFS
03:0050m late03:50BCD/Bansdih Road
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR2
S  W   
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51754Chirmiri Rewa Fast P...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
03:20n/an/an/a
02791Secunderabad - Patna...PrmSCR??
 MT    
03:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15009Chitrakoot ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
03:30n/an/an/a
14260Varanasi-Rameswaram ...ExpNR1
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWR??
     F 
03:45on time03:45MCI/Manchiryal
16360Patna - Ernakulam E...ExpSR1
   W   
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
  T    
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/an/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
03:5030m late04:20DLR/Dullahapur
06354Nagercoil - Patna Ch...ExpSR??
  T    
04:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13423Bhagalpur-Ajmer Exp...ExpER1
     F 
04:10n/an/an/a
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR2
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15231Barauni - Gondia Exp...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
04:3050m late05:20G/Gondia Junction
58229Bilaspur - Rewa Fast...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
04:35n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR??
S  W F 
04:50n/an/an/a
12540Lucknow-Yesvantpur W...SFSWR1
      S
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
 MT T S
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
  T    
05:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR1
SMTWTFS
05:102h 52m late08:02GNQ/Godhani
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER??
    T  
05:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22351Danapur Patliputra -...SFECR1
      S
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12577Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR1
   W   
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11703Rewa-Indore ExpressExpWCR1
S  W  S
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18203Betwa ExpressExpSECR2
 M W   
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR1
S  W F 
06:0525m late06:30BSL/Bhusaval Junction
18205Durg -Nautanwa Expre...ExpSECR??
     F 
06:05n/an/an/a
18201Durg-Nautanwa (Via V...ExpSECR??
    T S
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR??
 MT T S
06:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12185Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
12190Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR2
S T T S
06:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
06:457m early06:38RJI/Rajawari
11452Rewa - Jabalpur Inte...ExpWCR1
SMTWTFS
06:48n/an/an/a
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCR2
SMTWTFS
07:0510m late07:15PNBE/Patna Junction
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR1
  T T  
07:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR??
  T    
07:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02697Yesvantpur - Jaynaga...PrmSWR??
    T  
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15160Sarnath ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
07:501h 0m late08:50CPR/Chhapra Junction
19050Patna-Mumbai Bandra ...ExpWR3
    T  
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17609Patna - Purna Expres...ExpSCR1
 M     
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR3
  T    
07:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWR??
   W   
08:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
08:153h 0m late11:15NB/Nimbhora
02189Bhopal Habibganj - R...SFWCR??
    T  
08:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02187Bhopal Habibganj - R...SFWCR??
   W   
08:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02792Patna - Secunderabad...PrmSCR??
   W  S
08:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER??
     F 
08:30n/an/an/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR2
  T   S
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12428Delhi Anand ViharT-R...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCR2
   W   
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER1
 M     
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR2
   W   
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
10:5010m late11:00PKRD/Pakara Road
11034Darbhanga-Pune Expre...ExpCR2
      S
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51764*Manikpur Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
01676Rewa - Kota SF Speci...SFWCR??
    T  
11:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01670Rewa - Kota SF Speci...SFWCR??
  T    
11:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR1
S T  F 
11:2549m late12:14n/a
01266Rewa - Bhopal Habibg...ExpWCR??
      S
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51701Jabalpur Rewa Passen...PassWCR2
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/an/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/aKE/Khardi
11033Pune Darbhanga Weekl...ExpCR1
    T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR??
  T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
11:505m late11:55LGCE/Lagargawan
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR3
   W   
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER1
S      
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15232Gondia - Barauni Exp...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
12:102h 40m late14:50n/a
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
12:10on time12:10n/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna (Bh...ExpWR1
S      
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51673*Itarsi - Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
12:40on time12:40n/a
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECR2
   W   
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR2
S  W F 
13:05on time13:05n/a
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECR1
S      
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
14:501h 22m late16:12BRGT/Bheraghat
01711Jabalpur - Patna Chh...ExpWCR??
S  W F 
15:05on time15:05n/a
51702Rewa Jabalpur Passen...PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
15:15on time15:15n/a
02685Hubli - Patna Premiu...PrmSWR??
  T T S
15:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T -Pat...ExpWR2
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCR??
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09571Rajkot - Rewa SF Spe...SFWR??
 M     
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR2
S      
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
    T  
15:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51767*Katni Satna Passenge...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
16:00on time16:00n/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
16:00on time16:00GAR/Gadarwara
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER2
SMTWTFS
16:1035m late16:45NYN/Naini Junction
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
16:30on time16:30n/a
12427Rewa-Delhi Anand Vih...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
16:55on time16:55n/a
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
17:1543m late17:58n/a
19057Udhna - Varanasi (Bh...ExpWR1
      S
17:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09411Ahmedabad - Patna We...ExpWR??
 M     
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
18:208m early18:12PKRD/Pakara Road
01712Patna - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCR??
 M  T S
18:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02191Bhopal Habibganj - R...SFWCR??
 M     
18:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15159Sarnath ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
19:00on time19:00n/a
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
19:0046m late19:46COI/Chheoki Junction
01265Jabalpur - Rewa Spec...ExpWCR??
     F 
19:00on time19:00n/a
51753Rewa - Chirmiri Fast...PassWCR1
SMTWTFS
19:15on time19:15n/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
19:20on time19:20n/a
09572Rewa - Rajkot Weekly...ExpWR1
 M     
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
06353Patna – Nagercoil Ch...ExpSR??
     F 
19:25n/an/an/a
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
19:35on time19:35n/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
19:50on time19:50PRF/Parsipur
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER1
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/an/a
11451Jabalpur - Rewa Inte...ExpWCR2
SMTWTFS
20:00on time20:00n/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
20:1028m late20:38PKRD/Pakara Road
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSR2
 M     
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR1
      S
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNR??
     F 
20:15n/an/an/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR2
 M  T S
20:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11704Indore-Rewa ExpressExpWCR2
  T  FS
20:30n/an/aBIH/Bairagarh
11056Godan ExpressExpCR2
S TW F 
20:30n/an/an/a
12186Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
12189Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
20:55n/an/an/a
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR3
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/aKTE/Katni Junction
12536Raipur-Lucknow Garib...GRNER3
  T  F 
21:35n/an/aBHTK/Bhanwar Tonk
51766*Manikpur Satna Passe...*PassWCR3
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
12535Lucknow-Raipur Garib...GRNER1
 M  T  
21:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12539Yesvantpur-Lucknow W...SFSWR??
    T  
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR1
  T   S
22:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02686Patna - Hubli Premiu...PrmSWR??
S  W F 
22:00n/an/an/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR1
     F 
22:10n/an/aDKGS/Dinkar Gram Simaria
58230Rewa - Bilaspur Fast...PassWCR1
SMTWTFS
22:20n/an/an/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER1
S T  F 
23:00n/an/aGZH/Gulzarbagh
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR1
      S
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR1
   W   
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR1
 M  T  
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
S TW FS
23:25n/an/aSTW/Sahatwar
15010Chitrakoot ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR2
 M  T  
23:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12792Patna - Secunderabad...SFSCR1
SMTWTFS
23:45n/an/aSRJ/Shankargarh
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR2
 M  TF 
23:58n/an/an/a
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR2
S T    
23:59no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom