Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Apr 19, 2014 04:49:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Hill Cart Road, Near: NBSTC Bus Stand, Tel : 0353-2510017, Dist-Darjeeling Siliguri-734001, West Bengal
Elevation: 120 m above sea level
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Katihar
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at SGUJ/Siliguri Junction (5)

Number of Platforms: 5
No Recent News for SGUJ/Siliguri Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
15901Bangalore–Dibrugarh ...ExpNFR??
    T  
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
04028Anand Vihar - Alipur...ExpNR??
S      
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15942Dibrugarh - Jhajha W...ExpNFR??
     F 
02:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15612Kamakhya-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR??
S      
02:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13149Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpER3
SMTWTFS
08:00on time08:00n/a
15644Kamakhya - Puri Week...ExpNFR??
     F 
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
75706NJP- Aluabari Road -...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
08:30n/an/an/a
52543New Jalpaiguri - Kur...ToyNFR??
SMTWTFS
08:53n/an/an/a
55726Alipur Duar New Jalp...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:13n/an/an/a
52541New Jalpaiguri - Dar...ToyNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:28n/an/an/a
15468Alipur Duar - New Ja...ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:45n/an/an/a
15611Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ExpNFR??
     F 
09:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
72502*Bagdogra - Siliguri ...*DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:15n/an/an/a
55748*Haldibari Siliguri j...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:15n/an/an/a
15483Sikkim Mahananda Exp...ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:30n/an/an/a
75718*Bamanhat-Siliguri Jn...*DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:00n/an/an/a
15719*Katihar-Siliguri jn ...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:00n/an/an/a
75707Radhikapur New Jalpa...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:22n/an/an/a
75709Balurghat - New Jalp...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
12:10n/an/an/a
13248Capital ExpressExpECR??
 MTWT  
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
04027Alipur Duar Jn.- Ana...ExpNR??
S      
12:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15661Ranchi - Kamakhya Ex...ExpNFR??
 M  T  
13:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15941Jhajha - Dibrugarh W...ExpNFR??
      S
13:40n/an/an/a
15902Dibrugarh–Bangalore ...ExpNFR??
      S
13:45on time13:45n/a
13247Capital ExpressExpECR3
  TWTF 
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15484Sikkim Mahananda Exp...ExpNFR4
SMTWTFS
14:0537m late14:42KYT/Kailahat
75710New Jalpaiguri - Bal...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
15:15n/an/an/a
52540Darjeeling -New Jaip...ToyNFR??
SMTWTFS
16:02n/an/an/a
75705New Jalpaiguri-Silig...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
16:13n/an/an/a
55768*Bamanhat - Siliguri ...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
17:10n/an/an/a
15467New Jalpaiguri - Ali...ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
17:27n/an/an/a
75708New Jalpaiguri Radhi...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
17:28n/an/an/a
52542Kurseong - New Jalp...ToyNFR??
SMTWTFS
17:41n/an/an/a
55725New Jalpaiguri Alipu...PassNFR2
SMTWTFS
17:55n/an/an/a
75716*Dinhata - Siliguri D...*DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
15766*Dhubri - Siliguri In...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
15643Puri - Kamakhya Week...ExpNFR??
S      
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
72504*Bagdogra - Siliguri ...*DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
19:45n/an/an/a
13150Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpER3
SMTWTFS
19:55n/an/an/a
15662Kamakhya - Ranchi Ex...ExpNFR??
  T   S
21:05n/an/an/a
55715*Katihar-Siliguri Pas...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
23:55n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom