Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Sep 18, 2014 13:11:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Junction Point LKO/FD/ALD/BSB ,Rudranagar, Railway Station Road, Sultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 99 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Lucknow Charbagh NR
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at SLN/Sultanpur Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SLN/Sultanpur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
13119Sealdah - Old Delhi ...ExpER??
  T   S
00:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
04932Delhi Jn. - Varanasi...ExpNR1
S  W F 
01:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...ExpWR2
      S
01:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13255Patliputra Danapur ...ExpECR1
 M  T  
03:29n/an/an/a
12327Upasana ExpressSFER1
   W  S
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12369Kumbha ExpressSFER1
SMT TF 
03:5043m late04:33AMG/Alamnagar
13120Old Delhi - Sealdah ...ExpER??
S  W   
05:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR2
 M W  S
05:32no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14126Saryu Express (UnRes...ExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
06:00n/an/an/a
14014*Sadbhavana Express*ExpNR3
S T    
06:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14016Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
 M    S
06:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14008Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
   W F 
06:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14227Varuna ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
07:06n/an/an/a
24227Varuna ExpressExpNR1
S TW FS
07:06no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
07:40n/an/an/a
19313Indore - Patna Expre...ExpWR1
    T  
08:00n/an/an/a
13240Kota-Patna Express (...ExpECR1
S TWT  
08:40n/an/aSHNG/Shivnagar
54371Prayag Faizabad Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
08:45n/an/an/a
12238Jammu Tawi-Varanasi ...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
09:50no arr todayno arr todayPTKC/Pathankot Cantt
54263*Varanasi Sultanpur P...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
54282*2SL Lucknow Sultanpu...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
10:30n/an/an/a
12328Upasana ExpressSFER1
S   T  
10:37n/an/an/a
12370Kumbha SF ExpressSFER1
 MTW FS
10:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13414Farakka Express (via...ExpER1
S T T  
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54373Prayag Faizabad Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
13049Howrah-Amritsar Expr...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
12:00n/an/aJOP/Jaunpur City
19403*Ahmedabad-Sultanpur ...*ExpWR2
   W   
12:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14524Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
S  W   
12:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13256Chandigarh - Patlipu...ExpECR1
  T  F 
12:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18205Durg -Nautanwa Expre...ExpSECR2
     F 
13:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13413Farakka Express (via...ExpER1
S T  F 
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
14:43n/an/an/a
12237Varanasi-Jammu Tawi ...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
14015Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR3
 M W   
15:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14007Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR3
    T S
15:15n/an/aSAI/Sarai
54372Faizabad Prayag Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
15:30n/an/an/a
12331Himgiri ExpressSFER3
S  W  S
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18206Nautanwa-Durg Expres...ExpSECR2
      S
16:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
16:57n/an/an/a
12391Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECR3
SMTWTFS
17:08n/an/an/a
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWR3
      S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14523Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19314Rajendranagar-Indore...ExpWR3
     F 
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12332Himgiri ExpressSFER3
 MT  F 
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13239Patna-Kota Express (...ExpECR1
 M WTF 
18:50n/an/an/a
54374Faizabad Prayag Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
12143*Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...*SFCR2
 M     
19:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54265*Varanasi Sultanpur P...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
20:20n/an/an/a
24228Varuna ExpressExpNR2
S TW FS
20:23no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14228Varuna ExpressExpNR2
 M  T  
20:23n/an/an/a
14863Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR2
S T  F 
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
64282*Lucknow - Sultanpur ...*MEMUNR1
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
04931Varanasi - Delhi (Tr...ExpNR3
 M W F 
21:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14125Saryu Express (UnRes...ExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/an/a
12318Akal Takht ExpressSFER1
  T  F 
22:21no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12317Akal Takht ExpressSFER1
S  W   
22:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54284*Lucknow Sultanpur Pa...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
22:50n/an/an/a
12392Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECR3
SMTWTFS
23:40n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom