Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
ZBD/Zafarabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 04:45:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 04:45:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at ZBD/Zafarabad Junction (4 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 4
No Recent News for ZBD/Zafarabad Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 83 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Lucknow Charbagh NR
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

35 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
14235Varanasi Bareilly Ex...ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
00:31n/an/an/a
54262Jaunpur -Varanasi Pa...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
03:24n/an/an/a
14236Bareilly - Varanasi ...ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
05:02n/an/aBTRA/Banthra
54333Varanasi Lucknow Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
05:24n/an/an/a
54108Jaunpur Allahabad Pa...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
05:54n/an/an/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
06:33n/an/aBSCP/Baskatwa B. H.
54110Faizabad - Mughal Sa...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
07:04n/an/an/a
54263Varanasi Sultanpur P...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
07:09n/an/an/a
54264Sultanpur Varanasi P...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
08:43n/an/an/a
54375Prayag Jaunpur Passe...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
13049Howrah-Amritsar Expr...ExpER??
SMTWTFS
09:53n/an/aRNG/RaniGanj
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
11:26n/an/an/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER??
SMTWTFS
11:26n/an/aMUG/Magra
14202Rai Bareli Jaunpur E...ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
11:50n/an/an/a
13413Farakka Express (via...ExpER??
S T  F 
12:09no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13483Farakka Express (via...ExpER??
 M WT S
12:16n/an/aDDX/Dhamdhamia
11055Godan ExpressExpCR1
 MT T S
12:53n/an/aNK/Nasik Road
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR1
S  W F 
12:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13414Farakka Express (via...ExpER??
S T T  
12:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR2
 M  T S
12:54n/an/an/a
11056Godan ExpressExpCR2
S TW F 
12:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13484Farakka Express (via...ExpER??
 M W FS
13:24n/an/an/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR??
  T    
13:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
14:08n/an/an/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER??
SMTWTFS
14:09n/an/aHW/Haridwar Junction
14201Jaunpur-Rae Bareliy ...ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
16:08n/an/an/a
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
16:38n/an/an/a
54376Jaunpur Prayag Passe...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
17:09n/an/an/a
54265Varanasi Sultanpur P...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
17:35n/an/an/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
18:39n/an/aKNN/Khanna
54109Mughal Sarai- Faizab...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
18:54n/an/an/a
54266Sultanpur Varanasi P...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
54107Allahabad Jaunpur Pa...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
21:08n/an/an/a
54334Lucknow Varanasi Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
21:12n/an/an/a
54261Mughal Sarai- Jaunpu...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
21:45n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site