Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 00:43:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 00:43:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fast chain. Daily...

10476/Σ Jammu Tawi-Kannyakumari ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*^~  Oct 24 2012 (14:19)
02
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 86h 50m  63 halts  Distance: 4116 km  1 xfers
#1. 11078/Jhelum Express
Travel Time: 41h 25m Distance: 2175 km
xfer @ PUNE/Pune Junction  Buffer: 4h 15m
#2. 16381/Mumbai CST - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT)
Travel Time: 41h 10m Distance: 1941 km
Departs @ 21:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 12:35 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kanniyakumari/CAPE


1 xfers. 63 halts. 359 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Kanniyakumari

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jhelum Express/11078
#1/==/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»  -21:45+15??10.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#2/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  22:03+2522:05+252m??121.046352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#3/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  22:20+2522:22+252m??132.063365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#4/==/HRNRHira Nagar (2 PFs)  22:36+2922:38+292m??147.064383mNRHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations00:2729.0
#5%==%KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  23:05+3123:07+312m??176.037393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations00:3823.0
#6/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  23:45+2823:50+295m??199.064328mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
7 intermediate stations00:3740.0
#7/==/MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  00:27+2600:29+262m??2139.053257mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#8/==/DZADasuya (2 PFs)  00:46+2500:48+252m??2154.061252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
12 intermediate stations00:5758.0
#9/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  01:45+1601:50+195m??2212.075239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#10/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  02:03+2302:05+232m??2228.036243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
6 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#11/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  03:05+403:15+910m??2264.054249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4742.0
#12/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  04:02+1004:04+122m??2306.066269mNRNH 1, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#13/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  04:20+1104:32+612m??2324.090270mNRSirhind, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#14/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  04:49+1004:51+112m??2349.058274mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#15/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  05:12+905:14+92m??2370.018272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:267.0
#16/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+105:50+210m??2377.063276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#17/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda (3 PFs)  06:09+1606:11+162m??2397.058266mNRHaryana 136136, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#18/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  06:34+1306:36+132m??2419.070259mNRKurukshetra 136118, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#19/==/TRRTaraori (3 PFs)  06:54+1306:56+132m??2440.052255mNRDistt KARNAL, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#20/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  07:10+1407:12+142m??2453.065252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#21/==/GRAGharaunda (2 PFs)  07:28+1307:30+132m??2470.059246mNRDistrict Karnal Haryana 132114, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#22/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)07:47+1307:49+132m??2487.079235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#23/==/SMKSamalkha (3 PFs)  08:02+1608:04+162m??2504.061227mNRHaryana 132101, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#24/==/GNUGanaur (3 PFs)  08:16+1808:18+182m??2516.064222mNRGanaur, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#25/==/SNPSonipat Junction (5 PFs)  08:33+1808:35+182m??2532.064227mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#26/==/NURNarela (2 PFs)  08:51+1908:53+192m??2549.040220mNRDelhi 110040, Delhi NCT
6 intermediate stations00:3523.0
#27/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  09:28+2109:30+222m??2572.010219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:255.0
#28/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  09:55+1810:15+1420m??2577.060216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
9 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#29/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  10:43+1710:45+172m??2605.062207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
14 intermediate stations01:50113.0
#30/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  12:35+2812:40+305m??2718.083181mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3650.0
#31/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  13:16+3613:18+362m??2768.020171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:124.0
#32/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  13:30+3413:35+375m??2772.054172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5852.0
#33/==/DHODholpur Junction (3 PFs)  14:33+3214:35+412m??2824.070177mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#34/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  14:58+4915:00+522m??2851.075176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3139.0
#35/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  15:31+1:0115:36+1:035m??2890.077213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#36/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)  16:09+1:1716:11+1:202m??2932.070207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2630.0
#37/==/DAADatia (2 PFs)  16:37+1:2916:39+1:312m??2962.036264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4125.0
#38/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  17:20+1:2317:30+1:2410m??2987.095259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1625.0
#39/==/BABBabina (3 PFs)  17:46+1:3917:48+1:392m??21012.093284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4266.0
#40/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  18:30+1:5518:32+1:562m??21078.047373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3628.0
#41/==/DUADhaura (3 PFs)  19:08+1:4819:10+1:492m??21106.038407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5534.0
#42/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  20:05+1:3720:10+1:385m??21140.086413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3246.0
#43/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4 PFs)  20:42+1:4320:44+1:432m??21186.085417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2840.0
#44/==/BHSVidisha (3 PFs)  21:12+1:4721:14+1:492m??21226.053431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0153.0
#45/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  22:15+1:4422:20+1:505m??21279.037497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:106.0
#46/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  22:30+1:5522:32+1:552m??21285.070496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5868.0
#47/==/HBDHoshangabad (2 PFs)  23:30+2:0623:32+2:102m??21353.025309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#48/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  00:15+1:5800:20+2:055m??31371.083328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#49/==/BPFBanapura (2 PFs)  00:44+2:1400:46+2:162m??31404.082314mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3143.0
#50/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  01:17+2:1601:19+2:162m??31447.087289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4362.0
#51/==/CAERChhanera (2 PFs)  02:02+2:1402:04+2:152m??31509.036283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1645.0
#52/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  03:20+1:4403:25+1:445m??31554.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#53/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  04:18+1:4604:20+1:462m??31623.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#54/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  05:05+1:4705:15+1:4910m??31678.063209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#55/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  05:38+1:5505:40+1:552m??31702.0102212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2848.0
#56/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  06:08+2:0406:10+2:052m??31750.096264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2845.0
#57/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  06:38+2:1106:40+2:112m??31795.090351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#58/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  07:08+2:1407:10+2:142m??31837.043475mCR423106, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3525.0
#59/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  07:45+2:0707:50+2:125m??31862.031582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2342.0
#60/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  09:13+1:3809:15+1:422m??31904.062508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4344.0
#61/--/BAPBelapur (2 PFs)  09:58+1:4310:00+1:442m??31948.065539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:0268.0
#62/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  11:02+1:4611:05+1:523m??32016.046651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5084.0
#63/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)12:55+1:3313:10+1:4815m??32100.074520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:3846.0
#64/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  13:48+1:5413:50+1:532m??32146.022552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2029.0
#65/==/PUNE•Pune Junction (6 PFs)•  15:10+1:12-??32175.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Mumbai CST - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT)/16381 - Buffer: 4h 15m
0 intermediate stations19:150.0
#66/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15+1919:25+3110m??32175.053556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:2575.0
#67/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  20:50+2920:55+535m??32250.045520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:25108.0
#68!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  23:20+1:5123:22+1:532m??32358.057515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2379.0
#69|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  00:45+1:3200:55+1:3510m??42437.055461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations02:03113.0
#70!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  02:58+1:2103:00+1:222m??42550.029458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:1537.0
#71%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  04:15+3704:20+415m??42587.037432mCRWadi, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:0339.0
#72/==/YGYadgir (3 PFs)  05:23+2005:25+222m??42626.096370mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations00:4369.0
#73/==/RCRaichur Junction (3 PFs)  06:08+1:0406:10+1:082m??42695.046407mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:3828.0
#74/==/MALMMantralayam Road (3 PFs)  06:48+1:0706:50+1:072m??42723.074332mSCRKurnool dist, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#75/==/ADAdoni (4 PFs)  07:23+1:1107:25+1:112m??42764.052421mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0052.0
#76/==/GTLGuntakal Junction (6 PFs)08:25+5908:40+1:0815m??42816.061454mSCRGuntakal., Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#77/==/GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  09:08+1:1709:10+1:172m??42845.067370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4348.0
#78/==/TUTadipatri (3 PFs)  09:53+1:2009:55+1:202m??42893.060243mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#79/==/KDPKondapuram (2 PFs)  10:23+1:1810:25+1:262m??42921.074226mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#80/==/YAYerraguntla Junction (2 PFs)  10:58+1:3211:00+1:312m??42962.055170mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4339.0
#81/==/HXKadapa (3 PFs)  11:43+1:2611:45+1:282m??43001.072144mSCRPh:08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3340.0
#82/==/NRENandalur (3 PFs)  12:18+1:3412:20+1:342m??43041.037145mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1811.0
#83/==/RJPRazampeta (2 PFs)  12:38+1:2912:40+1:292m??43052.072145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#84/==/KOUKoduru (2 PFs)  13:08+1:3313:10+1:332m??43086.033198mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1541.0
#85/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  14:25+1:0314:35+1:0010m??43127.017116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:359.0
#86/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  15:10+4815:15+525m??43136.066152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3842.0
#87/--/PAKPakala Junction (3 PFs)  15:53+5615:55+562m??43178.055371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3330.0
#88/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  16:28+5316:30+532m??43208.027305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1333.0
#89/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  17:43+1617:45+262m??43241.051215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:4085.0
#90/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:25+719:30+145m??43326.079404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:32120.0
#91/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  21:02+1521:05+173m??43446.060282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0060.0
#92/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  22:05+2222:10+245m??43506.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#93/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  22:53+2722:55+272m??43556.061306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5050.0
#94/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:45+2523:50+255m??43606.042417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:2056.0
#95/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  01:10+1701:15+215m??53662.06781mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#96/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  01:43+2201:45+222m??53693.04333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3828.0
#97/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  02:23+1802:25+222m??53721.04041mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2517.0
#98/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  02:50+1902:53+213m??53738.0793mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#99/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  03:11+3003:13+292m??53761.07719mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#100/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  03:18+3103:20+312m??53768.07010mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#101/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  03:33+3703:35+442m??53783.02417mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:239.0
#102/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  03:58+3404:00+342m??53792.02215mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:4517.0
#103/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  04:45+1004:50+205m??53809.0179mSRXavier Arakkal Road North Ernakulam Tel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:3410.0
#104/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  05:24+2105:26+222m??53819.0495mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
9 intermediate stations01:0150.0
#105%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  06:27+2706:30+423m??53869.07118mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#106%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  06:45+5206:47+512m??53887.0688mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#107/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  06:54+5606:56+552m??53895.04522mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#108/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  07:08+5407:10+542m??53904.09413mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#109/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  07:18+5907:20+592m??53916.05812mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#110/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  07:28+5907:30+592m??53924.03511mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2314.0
#111/==/KPYKarunagappalli (2 PFs)  07:53+5207:55+522m??53938.04113mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:4027.0
#112/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  08:35+4108:40+405m??53965.05716mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#113/==/PVUParavur (3 PFs)  08:53+4208:55+412m??53977.08418mSRParavoor, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#114/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  09:03+4409:05+432m??53989.06957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#115/==/KVUKadakavur (3 PFs)  09:13+4709:15+462m??53998.06116mSRKadakkavoor, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#116/==/CRYChirayinkeezhu (2 PFs)  09:18-09:20-2m??54001.04819mSRChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3326.0
#117/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  09:53+3109:55+302m??54027.0920mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:153.0
#118/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  10:10+3010:15+315m??54030.05713mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#119/--/NYYNeyyattinkara (2 PFs)  10:33+3710:35+372m??54047.06825mSRPIN CODE 695126, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#120/--/PASAParassala (2 PFs)  10:46+3910:47+401m??54059.01652mSRParassala, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:319.0
#121/--/KZTKulitturai (2 PFs)  11:18+2211:20+322m??54068.08923mSRMarthandam 629165, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#122/--/ERLEraniel (2 PFs)  11:30+4011:32+392m??54082.03351mSRPIN CODE 629802, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3319.0
#123/==/NCJNagercoil Junction (4 PFs)  12:05+2712:10+275m??54101.03716mSRNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:2515.0
#124%==%CAPE•Kanniyakumari (3 PFs)•  12:35+21-??54116.0-36mSRKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site