Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:07:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:07:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fast chain. Daily...

10476/Σ Jammu Tawi-Kannyakumari ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Jai Maa Tara¬≤*^~  Oct 24 2012 (14:19)
02
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 86h 50m  62 halts  Distance: 4116 km  1 xfers
#1. 11078/Jhelum Express
Travel Time: 41h 25m Distance: 2175 km
xfer @ PUNE/Pune Junction  Buffer: 4h 15m
#2. 16381/Mumbai CST - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT)
Travel Time: 41h 10m Distance: 1940 km
Departs @ 21:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 12:35 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kanniyakumari/CAPE


1 xfers. 62 halts. 355 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Kanniyakumari

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jhelum Express/11078
#1/==/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»  -21:45+44??10.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#2/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  22:03+5522:05+552m??121.046352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#3%==%SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  22:20+5622:22+562m??132.064365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#4/==/HRNRHira Nagar (2 PFs)  22:36+5922:38+1:002m??147.064382mNRHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations00:2729.0
#5/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  23:05+1:0623:07+1:062m??176.037393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
4 intermediate stations00:3823.0
#6/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  23:45+1:0523:50+1:055m??199.065326mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
8 intermediate stations00:3740.0
#7/==/MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  00:27+1:0400:29+1:042m??2139.053256mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#8/==/DZADasuya (2 PFs)  00:46+1:0300:48+1:032m??2154.061252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
12 intermediate stations00:5758.0
#9/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  01:45+5701:50+595m??2212.075239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#10/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  02:03+1:0202:05+1:022m??2228.036243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
6 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#11/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  03:05+5103:15+5410m??2264.054249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4742.0
#12/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  04:02+1:0304:04+1:062m??2306.066269mNRNH 1, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#13/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  04:20+1:0604:32+5812m??2324.090269mNRSirhind, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1726.0
#14/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  04:49+1:0704:51+1:072m??2350.058272mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#15/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  05:12+1:0805:14+1:092m??2370.018272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:268.0
#16/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+1:0105:50+1:0310m??2378.063276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#17/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda (3 PFs)  06:09+1:1506:11+1:152m??2397.058266mNRShahabad Markanda, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#18/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  06:34+1:1206:36+1:122m??2420.070259mNRKurukshetra, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#19/==/TRRTaraori (3 PFs)  06:54+1:1706:56+1:172m??2441.052255mNRDistt KARNAL, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#20/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  07:10+1:1507:12+1:172m??2453.065252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#21/==/GRAGharaunda (2 PFs)  07:28+1:2207:30+1:222m??2470.059246mNRDistrict Karnal, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#22/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  07:47+1:1907:49+1:202m??2487.079235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#23/==/SMKSamalkha (3 PFs)  08:02+1:2408:04+1:252m??2504.061227mNRHaryana 132101, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#24/==/GNUGanaur (3 PFs)  08:16+1:2808:18+1:302m??2516.064222mNRGanaur, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#25/==/SNPSonipat (5 PFs)  08:33+1:3008:35+1:302m??2532.064232mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#26/==/NURNarela (2 PFs)  08:51+1:3608:53+1:362m??2549.040220mNRDelhi 110040, Delhi NCT
6 intermediate stations00:3524.0
#27/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  09:28+1:4209:30+1:452m??2573.010219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:254.0
#28/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  09:55+1:4210:15+1:4220m??2577.060216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
9 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#29/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  10:43+1:5510:45+1:552m??2605.062207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
14 intermediate stations01:50113.0
#30/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  12:35+1:5712:40+1:585m??2718.083182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3650.0
#31/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  13:16+2:0513:18+2:062m??2768.020171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:124.0
#32/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  13:30+2:0913:35+2:145m??2772.054173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5852.0
#33/==/DHODholpur Junction (3 PFs)  14:33+2:2214:35+2:282m??2824.070178mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#34/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  14:58+2:3515:00+2:362m??2851.075176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3139.0
#35/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  15:31+2:5615:36+2:575m??2890.077213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#36/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)  16:09+3:1216:11+3:122m??2932.070207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2630.0
#37/==/DAADatia (2 PFs)  16:37+3:2016:39+3:222m??2962.036264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4125.0
#38/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  17:20+3:2517:30+3:2110m??2987.095260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1626.0
#39/==/BABBabina (3 PFs)  17:46+3:3917:48+3:402m??21013.093284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4265.0
#40/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  18:30+3:4518:32+3:462m??21078.047373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3628.0
#41/==/DUADhaura (3 PFs)  19:08+3:5219:10+3:522m??21106.038407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5535.0
#42/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  20:05+3:3620:10+3:375m??21141.086413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3245.0
#43/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4 PFs)  20:42+3:4420:44+3:452m??21186.085417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2840.0
#44/==/BHSVidisha (3 PFs)  21:12+3:4521:14+3:472m??21226.053431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0153.0
#45/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  22:15+3:3422:20+3:335m??21279.037497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:106.0
#46/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  22:30+3:4522:32+3:492m??21285.070496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5868.0
#47/==/HBDHoshangabad (2 PFs)  23:30+4:0223:32+4:032m??21353.025309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#48/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  00:15+3:5200:20+4:005m??31371.083329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#49/==/BPFBanapura (2 PFs)  00:44+4:0900:46+4:102m??31404.082314mWCRBanapura, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3143.0
#50/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  01:17+4:0901:19+4:092m??31447.087289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4362.0
#51/==/CAERChhanera (2 PFs)  02:02+4:1202:04+4:132m??31509.036283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1645.0
#52/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  03:20+3:3203:25+3:325m??31554.078309mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#53/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  04:18+3:3604:20+3:362m??31623.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#54/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  05:05+3:4205:15+3:4310m??31678.063209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#55/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  05:38+3:4805:40+3:492m??31702.0102212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2848.0
#56/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  06:08+4:0106:10+4:022m??31750.096264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2845.0
#57/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  06:38+4:0906:40+4:102m??31795.090351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#58/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  07:08+4:1007:10+4:102m??31837.043475mCR423106, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3525.0
#59/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  07:45+4:0407:50+4:115m??31862.031582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2342.0
#60/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  09:13+3:4409:15+3:502m??31904.062508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#61/--/BAPBelapur (2 PFs)  09:58+3:5410:00+3:552m??31949.065539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:0267.0
#62/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  11:02+4:1011:05+4:063m??32016.046651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5084.0
#63/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)12:55+3:4213:10+3:5815m??32100.074520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:3847.0
#64/==/URI•Uruli (2 PFs)•  13:48+4:0113:50+4:012m??32147.022552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2029.0
#65/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  15:10+3:24-??32176.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Mumbai CST - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT)/16381 - Buffer: 4h 15m
0 intermediate stations19:150.0
#66/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15+1519:25+2610m??32176.053556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:2575.0
#67/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  20:50+2620:55+435m??32251.045520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:25109.0
#68!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  23:20+1:4123:22+1:432m??32360.057515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2378.0
#69|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  00:45+1:2800:55+1:2810m??42438.055461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations02:03113.0
#70!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  02:58+1:1403:00+1:152m??42551.029458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:1537.0
#71%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  04:15+3204:20+375m??42588.037432mCRWadi, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:0339.0
#72/==/YGYadgir (3 PFs)05:23+1405:25+162m??42627.096370mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
7 intermediate stations00:4369.0
#73%==%RCRaichur Junction (3 PFs)  06:08+3406:10+372m??42696.046406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:3829.0
#74%==%MALMMantralayam Road (3 PFs)  06:48+3806:50+492m??42725.074332mSCRKurnool dist, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3340.0
#75%==%ADAdoni (4 PFs)  07:23+5507:25+552m??42765.052421mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0052.0
#76/==/GTLGuntakal Junction (6 PFs)08:25+4408:40+5615m??42817.061454mSCRGuntakal., Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#77/==/GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  09:08+1:0509:10+1:052m??42846.067370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4348.0
#78/==/TUTadipatri (3 PFs)09:53+1:0909:55+1:092m??42894.060242mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#79/==/KDPKondapuram (2 PFs)  10:23+1:0710:25+1:152m??42922.072226mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3340.0
#80/==/YAYerraguntla Junction (2 PFs)  10:58+1:2011:00+1:192m??42962.055170mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4339.0
#81/==/HXKadapa (3 PFs)  11:43+1:1511:45+1:162m??43001.074144mSCRPh:08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#82/==/NRENandalur (3 PFs)  12:18+1:1912:20+1:192m??43042.035145mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#83/==/RJPRazampeta (2 PFs)  12:38+1:1412:40+1:142m??43052.072145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#84/==/KOUKoduru (2 PFs)  13:08+1:1913:10+1:192m??43086.033198mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1541.0
#85/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  14:25+5014:35+4810m??43127.017115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:359.0
#86/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  15:10+3415:15+365m??43136.066152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3842.0
#87/--/PAKPakala Junction (3 PFs)  15:53+4315:55+442m??43178.055371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3330.0
#88/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  16:28+4216:30+422m??43208.027305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1333.0
#89/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  17:43+617:45+162m??43241.051215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:4084.0
#90/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:25-619:30+55m??43325.078405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:32121.0
#91/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  21:02+921:05+133m??43446.060283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:0059.0
#92/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  22:05+1922:10+215m??43505.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#93/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  22:53+2322:55+232m??43555.061306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#94/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:45+2123:50+205m??43606.042417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:2056.0
#95/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  01:10+1401:15+185m??53662.06781mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#96/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  01:43+2101:45+212m??53693.04333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#97/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  02:23+1902:25+202m??53720.04041mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2517.0
#98/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  02:50+1502:53+193m??53737.0792mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#99/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  03:11+2603:13+262m??53761.07719mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#100/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  03:18+2803:20+282m??53767.07010mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#101/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  03:33+3603:35+422m??53782.02417mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2310.0
#102/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  03:58+3204:00+322m??53792.02215mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:4516.0
#103/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  04:45+904:50+165m??53808.0179mSRXavier Arakkal Road North Ernakulam Tel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:3410.0
#104/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  05:24+1205:26+122m??53818.0495mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
9 intermediate stations01:0151.0
#105%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  06:27+1706:30+293m??53869.07118mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#106%==%CGYChanganassery (3 PFs)  06:45+3906:47+402m??53886.0678mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#107%==%TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  06:54+4406:56+442m??53894.04522mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#108/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  07:08+4207:10+422m??53903.09413mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#109/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  07:18+4607:20+462m??53916.05812mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#110/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  07:28+4607:30+472m??53923.03611mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2314.0
#111/==/KPYKarunagappalli (2 PFs)  07:53+3907:55+392m??53937.04113mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:4027.0
#112/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  08:35+2808:40+295m??53964.05716mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#113/==/PVUParavur (3 PFs)  08:53+3208:55+312m??53977.08418mSRParavoor, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#114/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  09:03+3509:05+342m??53988.06957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#115/==/KVUKadakavur (3 PFs)  09:13+3609:15+352m??53997.06116mSRKadakkavoor, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#116/==/CRYChirayinkeezhu (2 PFs)  09:18+2709:20+262m??54000.04819mSRChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3327.0
#117/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  09:53+1309:55+122m??54027.0920mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#118/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  10:10+2010:15+215m??54029.05713mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#119/--/NYYNeyyattinkara (2 PFs)  10:33+2610:35+262m??54046.06825mSRPIN CODE 695126, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#120/--/PASAParassala (2 PFs)  10:46+2910:47+291m??54059.01652mSRParassala, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:318.0
#121/--/KZTKulitturai (2 PFs)  11:18+1111:20+202m??54067.08923mSRMarthandam 629165, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#122/--/ERLEraniel (2 PFs)  11:30+2911:32+292m??54082.03351mSRPIN CODE 629802, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#123/==/NCJNagercoil Junction (4 PFs)  12:05+1512:10+155m??54100.03715mSRNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:2516.0
#124/--/CAPE•Kanniyakumari (3 PFs)•  12:35+8-??54116.0-36mSRKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site