Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 04:42:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 04:42:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Weekly ,Fastt..

10674/Σ Saisrishti Fast. ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ★Prayas★*^~  Oct 29 2012 (20:49)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 19h 50m  50 halts  Distance: 724 km  1 xfers
#1. 16218/Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru Weekly Express
Travel Time: 8h 40m Distance: 375 km
xfer @ SUR/Solapur  Buffer: 1h 50m
#2. 57659/Solapur - Falaknuma Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 9h 20m Distance: 349 km
Departs @ 23:55
Platform# ???
  T    
Sainagar Shirdi/SNSI
Arrives @ 19:45 +1 night
Platform# ???
   W   
Falaknuma/FM


1 xfers. 50 halts. 62 intermediate Stations between Sainagar Shirdi and Falaknuma

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru Weekly Express/16218
#1/--/SNSI»Sainagar Shirdi (2 PFs)»  -23:55+0??10.028509mCRShirdi 423109, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3517.0
#2/--/PBPuntamba Junction (2 PFs)00:30-1200:40+2110m??217.060500mCRpuntamba, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#3/--/BAPBelapur (2 PFs)  01:00+3401:02+372m??237.059539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:0867.0
#4/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  02:10+5102:13+543m??2104.043651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5784.0
#5/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  04:10+2304:20+2310m??2188.045520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:23108.0
#6!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  06:43+2506:45+332m??2296.043515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5079.0
#7|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  08:35+1808:45+1810m??2375.041461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
Solapur - Falaknuma Passenger (UnReserved)/57659
0 intermediate stations-8:-450.0
#8|==|SUR»Solapur (5 PFs)»  -10:25+10??2375.042461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#9|==|TKWDTikekarwadi (2 PFs)  10:35+1310:36+141m??2382.070476mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#10|==|HGHotgi Junction (3 PFs)  10:43+1710:45+192m??2390.056473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#11|==|TLTTilati (2 PFs)  10:55+2010:56+341m??2399.066454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#12!==!AKORAkalkot Road (2 PFs)  11:06+3711:07+411m??2410.046456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#13!==!NGSNagansur (2 PFs)  11:14+4311:15+471m??2416.058486mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#14!==!BOTBoroti (2 PFs)  11:24+4811:25+541m??2424.060467mCRBoroti Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#15!==!DUDDudhani (2 PFs)  11:39+5511:40+591m??2438.041457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#16!==!KUIKulali (2 PFs)  11:54+5611:55+581m??2448.048456mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#17!==!GDGNGaudgaon (2 PFs)  12:04+5812:05+581m??2455.053444mCRBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#18!==!GURGanagapur Road (2 PFs)  12:12+5912:13+1:011m??2461.054445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#19!==!HHDHunsihadgil (2 PFs)  12:20+1:0312:22+1:032m??2468.064479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20!==!SVGSawalgi (2 PFs)  12:29+1:0412:31+1:052m??2475.055462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#21!==!BBDBablad (2 PFs)  12:39+1:0612:40+1:071m??2482.017461mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:206.0
#22!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  13:00+5513:05+555m??2488.046458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#23%==%HQRHirenanduru (2 PFs)  13:16+5413:17+541m??2497.065469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#24%==%MRMartur (2 PFs)  13:24+5413:25+541m??2504.026427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:2411.0
#25%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  13:49+4013:50+411m??2515.031404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:2010.0
#26%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  14:10+3414:15+395m??2525.036432mCRWadi, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:159.0
#27/==/SUHSulehalli (1 PFs)  14:30+4514:31+451m??2534.060447mSCRState Highway 51, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#28/==/CTChittapur (3 PFs)  14:37+4914:38+501m??2540.057428mSCRChitapur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#29/==/MQRMalkhaid Road (2 PFs)  14:48+5014:49+511m??2549.075433mSCRMalkhaid Road, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#30/==/SEMSedam (3 PFs)  14:59+5215:00+531m??2562.061421mSCRSedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#31/==/KQTKurgunta (2 PFs)  15:08+5915:09+591m??2570.046421mSCRGulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#32/==/NAWNawandgi (2 PFs)  15:19+5815:20+1:011m??2577.059438mSCRTandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#33/==/MVHMantatti (2 PFs)  15:29+1:0315:30+1:071m??2586.026443mSCRMantatte Tandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:209.0
#34/==/TDUTandur (3 PFs)  15:50+5815:52+582m??2595.059457mSCRTandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#35/==/RMYRukmapur (2 PFs)  16:03+1:0216:04+1:021m??2606.051466mSCRRangareddy Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#36/==/DRRDharur (2 PFs)  16:15+1:0216:16+1:021m??2615.092513mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#37/==/MWYMailaram (2 PFs)  16:20-16:21-1m??2621.0101547mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#38/==/GDQGodamgura (2 PFs)  16:25+1:0816:26+1:091m??2628.060590mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#39/==/VKBVikarabad Junction (3 PFs)  16:35+1:1116:45+1:0310m??2637.0105632mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0610.0
#40/==/CTFChitgidda (2 PFs)  16:51+1:1216:52+1:121m??2647.052606mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#41/==/GGDGullaguda (2 PFs)  17:00+1:1317:01+1:141m??2654.074599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#42/==/RPKRavulapalli Kalan (2 PFs)  17:06-17:07-1m??2660.09582mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:376.0
#43/==/SKPShankarpalli (2 PFs)  17:44+4617:45+1:031m??2666.073574mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#44/==/NPLNagalapalli (2 PFs)  17:54+5917:55+591m??2677.065563mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#45/==/LPILingampalli (6 PFs)  18:04+2518:05+251m??2686.079563mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:046.0
#46/==/HFZHafizpet (2 PFs)  18:09+1:0018:10+1:001m??2692.060590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:099.0
#47/==/SNFSanathnagar (3 PFs)  18:19+4418:20+441m??2701.027548mSCRTel:040-23770256, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:094.0
#48/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  18:29+2318:30+231m??2705.08530mSCRTel: 040-27765898, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:355.0
#49/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  19:05+3119:10+315m??2710.031539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#50/==/STPDSitafalmandi (4 PFs)  19:14+019:15+01m??2712.065530mSCRTel:040-27503865, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#51/==/ATCArts College (2 PFs)  19:16-19:17-1m??2713.022519mSCRTel:040-27090670, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:020.0
#52/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2 PFs)  19:19+5219:20+521m??2713.078515mSCRTel:040-27090705, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#53/==/VARVidya Nagar (2 PFs)  19:21+019:22+01m??2715.038507mSCRTel: 040-27632689, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#54/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5 PFs)  19:25+1319:27+132m??2717.049494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#55/==/MXTMalakpet (2 PFs)  19:29+2619:30+261m??2718.036493mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#56/==/DQRDabirpura (2 PFs)  19:32-19:33-1m??2719.024499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#57/==/YKAYakutpura (2 PFs)  19:35+2619:36+261m??2720.071503mSCRTel:040-24400960, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:023.0
#58/==/HPGHuppuguda (2 PFs)  19:38-19:39-1m??2723.013519mSCRTel: 040-24387394, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:061.0
#59/==/FM•Falaknuma (3 PFs)•  19:45+36-??2724.0-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site