Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 22:08:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 22:08:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for Kerela-Chennai to Gaya- Varanasi- & Allahabad.

11052/Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Nov 11 2012 (18:01)
55
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 117h 35m  43 halts  Distance: 5430 km  1 xfers
#1. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 55h 15m Distance: 2538 km
xfer @ DHN/Dhanbad Junction  Buffer: 35m
#2. 11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
Travel Time: 61h 45m Distance: 2892 km
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# ???
      S
Alappuzha (Alleppey)/ALLP
Arrives @ 03:35 +5 nights
Platform# ???
      S
Kolhapur CSMT/KOP


1 xfers. 43 halts. 391 intermediate Stations between Alappuzha (Alleppey) and Kolhapur CSMT

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352
#1/--/ALLP»Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)»  -06:00+4??10.0598mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2/--/MAKMMararikkulam (1 PFs)  06:13+906:14+131m??113.07310mSRMararikulam, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  06:23+1606:24+181m??124.0669mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#4/--/TUVRTuravur (2 PFs)  06:33+2106:34+211m??134.0457mSRThuravoor, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#5/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  07:05+2007:10+215m??157.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#6/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  07:33+1607:35+172m??177.07815mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:4254.0
#7/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  08:17+3208:20+323m??1131.0263mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1533.0
#8/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35+509:45+2110m??1164.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:5045.0
#9/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35+1510:40+165m??1209.04581mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1555.0
#10/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55+1612:00+175m??1264.070416mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#11/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43+2912:45+302m??1315.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#12/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50+814:00+1410m??1365.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#13/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55+1615:00+185m??1425.068284mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#14/==/BQIBommidi  15:38+2215:40+212m??1468.085426mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3346.0
#15/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13+2716:15+262m??1514.060388mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#16/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38+2816:40+282m??1538.012392mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:357.0
#17/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15+1317:20+225m??1545.054405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#18/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38+2417:40+242m??1561.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#19/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13+2318:15+232m??1605.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#20/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35+2818:40+275m??1629.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#21/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03+2319:05+252m??1646.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#22/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35+5319:40+515m??1690.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#23/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18+4620:20+482m??1717.05648mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:2221.0
#24/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)20:42+4520:42+490m??1738.05828mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#25/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58+5121:00+512m??1753.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:556.0
#26/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55+2123:00+765m??1759.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:0882.0
#27/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08+4200:10+422m??2841.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#28/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33+4400:35+482m??2869.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#29/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+302:17+72m??2896.092 SCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#30/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42+1502:43+161m??2935.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#31/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09+2303:10+281m??2969.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#32/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27+3103:28+321m??2986.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#33/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53+3703:54+381m??21024.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3228.0
#34/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26+3104:27+321m??21052.076 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#35/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50+4404:51+441m??21081.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#36/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06+4705:07+481m??21101.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#37/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19+5005:20+521m??21116.06810mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#38/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38+5305:39+541m??21137.0839mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#39/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55+1:0005:56+1:011m??21159.026 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1431.0
#40/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+2707:30+2220m??21190.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#41/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+3808:17+391m??21250.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#42/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+4808:50+481m??21298.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2719.0
#43/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+4309:18+441m??21317.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#44/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+4009:43+441m??21332.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#45/==/GVN•Godavari (2 PFs)•  09:57+4109:58+421m??21337.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#46/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10+4110:15+415m??21340.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#47/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+5110:33+521m??21360.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#48/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+5510:39+551m??21363.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#49/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+1:0011:01+1:011m??21390.06018mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#50/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+1:0411:14+1:041m??21402.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#51/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+1:0811:21+1:081m??21408.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#52/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+1:0811:36+1:081m??21427.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#53/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:0711:52+1:091m??21443.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#54/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+1:1012:15+1:111m??21466.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#55/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+1:1812:32+1:201m??21483.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#56/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+3513:00+351m??21507.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#57/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+2114:25+222m??21523.02046mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#58/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)15:15+315:35+920m??21540.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#59/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+015:53+02m??21548.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#60/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+1616:10+152m??21566.07056mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#61/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+1916:45+195m??21601.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#62/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+2117:33+203m??21656.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#63/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+1717:57+172m??21679.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#64/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01+1118:03+102m??21681.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#65/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+1519:00+1215m??21726.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#66/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+1519:13+162m??21736.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#67/==/THVTherubali  19:23+3019:25+302m??21745.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#68/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+3020:02+312m??21781.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#69/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+3320:25+332m??21806.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#70%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+3520:47+352m??21831.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#71%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+3620:57+362m??21838.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#72%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+4021:17+452m??21854.024184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#73%==%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+3022:00+3910m??21867.048212mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#74%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+3622:27+372m??21887.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3343.0
#75%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+4523:05+505m??21930.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#76%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+5723:57+1:002m??21987.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#77%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1:0000:20+1:025m??32007.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#78%--%ATSAttabira  00:43+5600:45+572m??32025.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#79%==%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+4201:40+4310m??32049.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#80%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55-01:57-2m??32051.054162mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#81%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+3002:22+302m??32072.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#82/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+1003:40+1710m??32098.070236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3136.0
#83/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+1704:12+181m??32134.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#84/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+1104:51+141m??32169.075237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#85/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  05:15+2405:35+2020m??32199.057198mSERRourkela, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3231.0
#86/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07+1806:08+191m??32230.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#87/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54+2706:55+281m??32271.067440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
11 intermediate stations01:2595.0
#88/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20+2008:25+225m??32366.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#89/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+2008:55+1915m??32373.049633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1359.0
#90/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+1210:10+132m??32432.040256mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1913.0
#91/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29+1210:30+141m??32445.058298mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#92/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54+1410:55+151m??32468.050291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#93/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15+1211:25+910m??32485.032245mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2916.0
#94/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+1211:56+132m??32501.040227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3724.0
#95/==/KTHKatrasgarh (2 PFs)  12:33+1412:35+142m??32525.020198mECRKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:4013.0
#96/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+7-??32538.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Deekshabhoomi Express/11046
0 intermediate stations0.0
#97/==/DHN»Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:50+52??32538.077236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3748.0
#98/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  14:27+1:1414:32+1:125m??32586.085281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15 intermediate stations00:5375.0
#99/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  15:25+1:1615:27+1:182m??32661.055399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13 intermediate stations01:2376.0
#100/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  16:50+1:0816:55+1:085m??32737.085115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
14 intermediate stations01:0086.0
#101/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  17:55+1:1617:57+1:162m??32823.076113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#102/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:11+1:2018:12+1:211m??32840.087110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#103/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:45+1:2818:46+1:291m??32888.04380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:1654.0
#104/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:02+5920:12+1:0610m??32942.02584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#105/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  20:55+1:1721:15+1:1620m??32960.07982mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
14 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#106!%%!%GYNGyanpur Road (2 PFs)  22:10+1:5922:12+1:592m??33033.02488mNERDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0349.0
#107!%%!%ALYAllahabad City (5 PFs)  00:15+1:0800:17+1:122m??43082.01189mNERAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#108!%%!%ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)00:30+1:2101:02+1:2132m??43084.065100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
24 intermediate stations02:43178.0
#109%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  03:45+1:4303:55+1:4210m??43262.091322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0598.0
#110%==%KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  05:00+2:0005:05+2:005m??43360.068387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2091.0
#111%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:25+2:0006:35+2:0010m??43451.061416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
24 intermediate stations04:00245.0
#112%==%ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  10:35+1:3410:45+1:4110m??43696.067329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0371.0
#113/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  11:48+1:4211:49+1:431m??43767.058407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#114/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  12:27+1:5712:28+1:581m??43803.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#115/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  12:52+1:5812:54+1:582m??43826.0103733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3764.0
#116/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  13:31+2:2413:32+2:251m??43890.030478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3718.0
#117/==/NRKRNarkher Junction (4 PFs)  14:09+2:0514:10+2:071m??43908.065411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2086.0
#118/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  15:30+2:0515:40+2:0810m??43994.071315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:0476.0
#119/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  16:44+2:1516:45+2:161m??44070.065279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5485.0
#120/==/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  18:39+1:3418:40+1:361m??44155.029198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations02:4579.0
#121|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)T21:25+1:0721:30+1:025m??44234.014230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:3022.0
#122|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  23:00+2523:10+3710m??44256.080249mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3445.0
#123|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  23:44+4923:45+491m??44301.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations03:55139.0
#124!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  03:40+1703:45+425m??54440.046367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4031.0
#125!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  04:25+5704:30+1:045m??54471.029382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5828.0
#126!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  05:28+4205:30+482m??54499.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:09114.0
#127|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:39+3507:40+581m??54613.047502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2063.0
#128|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  09:00+5509:05+575m??54676.038558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations03:25114.0
#129/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:30+012:35+105m??54790.065582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3942.0
#130/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  13:14+2113:15+291m??54832.051508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:12112.0
#131/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  15:27+1815:30+233m??54944.048651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:4584.0
#132/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)17:15+017:30+1015m??55028.043520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:4575.0
#133/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15+1819:30+3215m??55103.043556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:22145.0
#134|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  22:52+2122:55+283m??55248.041638mCR415003, Maharashtra
16 intermediate stations03:15134.0
#135|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+602:15+125m??65382.035556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2048.0
#136|--|KOP•Kolhapur CSMT (3 PFs)•  03:35-18-??65430.0-563mCRKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site