Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:26:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:26:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for Kerela-Chennai to Gaya- Varanasi- & Allahabad.

11052/Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Nov 11 2012 (18:01)
55
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 117h 35m  43 halts  Distance: 5438 km  1 xfers
#1. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 55h 30m Distance: 2546 km
xfer @ DHN/Dhanbad Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
Travel Time: 61h 45m Distance: 2892 km
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# ???
      S
Alappuzha (Alleppey)/ALLP
Arrives @ 03:35 +5 nights
Platform# ???
      S
Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)/KOP


1 xfers. 43 halts. 399 intermediate Stations between Alappuzha (Alleppey) and Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352
#1/--/ALLP»Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)»  -06:00+8??10.0598mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2/--/MAKMMararikkulam (1 PFs)  06:13+1406:14+191m??113.07310mSRMararikulam, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  06:23+2206:24+231m??124.0669mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#4/--/TUVRTuravur (2 PFs)  06:33+2706:34+271m??134.0457mSRThuravoor, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#5/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  07:05+2107:10+215m??157.0513mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#6/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  07:33+2107:35+222m??177.07814mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:4254.0
#7/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  08:17+3508:20+353m??1131.0263mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1533.0
#8/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35+509:45+2210m??1164.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:5044.0
#9/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35+1310:40+155m??1208.04581mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1556.0
#10/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55+1512:00+175m??1264.026417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#11/==/CBFCoimbatore North (2 PFs)  12:07+2012:08+201m??1267.081433mSRCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#12/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43+2412:45+252m??1315.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#13/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50+414:00+1110m??1365.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#14/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55+1315:00+155m??1425.069282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#15/==/BQIBommidi  15:38+1815:40+172m??1468.084427mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3346.0
#16/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13+2116:15+222m??1514.061389mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#17/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38+2216:40+222m??1538.013394mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:357.0
#18/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15+617:20+205m??1545.054404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#19/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38+2317:40+252m??1561.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#20/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13+2418:15+252m??1605.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#21/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35+2818:40+265m??1629.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#22/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03+2519:05+262m??1646.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#23/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35+4919:40+495m??1690.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#24/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18+4320:20+462m??1717.05748mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#25/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58+4821:00+482m??1754.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:555.0
#26/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55+1923:00+965m??1759.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:0883.0
#27/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08+5000:10+512m??2842.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#28/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33+4200:35+472m??2869.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4028.0
#29/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+1302:17+172m??2897.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#30/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42+2802:43+291m??2935.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2635.0
#31/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09+3403:10+391m??2970.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#32/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27+4203:28+441m??2986.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#33/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53+4803:54+491m??21024.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3228.0
#34/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26+4404:27+451m??21052.07612mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#35/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50+5104:51+511m??21081.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#36/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06+5405:07+551m??21101.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#37/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19+5805:20+581m??21116.06810mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#38/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38+1:0105:39+1:011m??21137.0839mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#39/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55+1:0405:56+1:051m??21159.02616mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1432.0
#40/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+3107:30+2720m??21191.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4659.0
#41/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+4508:17+451m??21250.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#42/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+5708:50+581m??21298.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2720.0
#43/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+5309:18+551m??21318.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2414.0
#44/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+5709:43+1:001m??21332.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#45/==/GVN•Godavari (2 PFs)•  09:57+5609:58+571m??21337.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#46/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10+5810:15+505m??21340.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#47/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+1:0110:33+1:021m??21360.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#48/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+1:0910:39+1:101m??21364.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#49/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+1:1311:01+1:181m??21390.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#50/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+1:2211:14+1:241m??21402.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#51/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+1:2711:21+1:281m??21408.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#52/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+1:2811:36+1:341m??21427.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#53/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:3511:52+1:411m??21444.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#54/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+1:4712:15+1:501m??21466.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#55/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+2:0112:32+2:021m??21484.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2723.0
#56/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+2:0013:00+2:001m??21507.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#57/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+1:0114:25+1:002m??21523.02146mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5018.0
#58/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶15:15+4315:35+5020m??21541.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#59/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+015:53+02m??21549.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#60/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+5716:10+572m??21567.07056mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#61/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+5716:45+565m??21602.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#62/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+5817:33+583m??21656.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#63/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+5517:57+562m??21680.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#64/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01-18:03-2m??21682.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#65/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+5419:00+5315m??21727.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#66/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+5619:13+1:022m??21736.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#67/==/THVTherubali  19:23+1:1119:25+1:122m??21746.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3535.0
#68/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+1:1620:02+1:152m??21781.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#69/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+1:1720:25+1:182m??21807.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#70%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+1:2220:47+1:222m??21831.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#71%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+1:2120:57+1:212m??21838.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#72%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+1:2521:17+1:272m??21854.024184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#73%==%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+1:1322:00+1:1910m??21867.048212mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#74%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+1:1722:27+1:172m??21887.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#75%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+1:2623:05+1:315m??21931.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#76%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+1:3523:57+1:392m??21988.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#77%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1:3700:20+1:415m??32007.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#78%--%ATSAttabira (1 PFs)  00:43+1:3600:45+1:382m??32025.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#79%--%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+1:2801:40+1:2810m??32050.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:151.0
#80%--%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55+3301:57+332m??32051.054161mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#81%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+1:2602:22+1:262m??32072.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#82/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+5303:40+5710m??32098.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#83/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+5604:12+571m??32135.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#84/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+3504:51+371m??32170.075237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2429.0
#85/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)05:15+5105:35+4520m??32199.053198mSERRourkela, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3229.0
#86/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07+4606:08+471m??32228.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#87/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54+1:0206:55+1:041m??32269.076440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:4253.0
#88/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  07:37+1:0107:38+1:041m??32322.060577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#89/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20+1:0008:25+1:005m??32364.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#90/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+5908:55+5615m??32371.049633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1360.0
#91/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+4410:10+462m??32431.040257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#92/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29+4510:30+471m??32443.058297mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#93/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54+4710:55+481m??32467.050291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#94/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15+4311:25+4110m??32484.032246mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2915.0
#95/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+4511:56+472m??32499.035227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2917.0
#96/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)12:25+1:0812:45+1:0920m??32516.040240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4530.0
#97/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  13:30+37-??32546.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Deekshabhoomi Express/11046
0 intermediate stations0.0
#98/==/DHN»Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:50+0??32546.077236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3748.0
#99/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  14:27+1514:32+145m??32594.085281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15 intermediate stations00:5375.0
#100/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  15:25+3015:27+302m??32669.055399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13 intermediate stations01:2376.0
#101/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  16:50+1716:55+195m??32745.085115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
14 intermediate stations01:0086.0
#102/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  17:55+2817:57+282m??32831.076113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#103/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:11+3118:12+321m??32848.087110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#104/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:45+3618:46+371m??32896.04380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
9 intermediate stations01:1655.0
#105/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:02+1420:12+2010m??32951.02584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#106/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  20:55+2021:15+1720m??32969.06682mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#107!%%!%GYNGyanpur Road (2 PFs)  22:10+5722:12+582m??33029.03092mNERDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations02:0362.0
#108!%%!%ALYAllahabad City (5 PFs)  00:15+2600:17+292m??43091.01189mNERAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#109!%%!%ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)00:30+3901:02+5332m??43093.065100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:43177.0
#110%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  03:45+1:0303:55+1:0210m??43270.091322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0599.0
#111%==%KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  05:00+1:2905:05+1:315m??43369.068387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2091.0
#112%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:25+1:3606:35+1:4210m??43460.061417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
24 intermediate stations04:00245.0
#113/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  10:35+1:1210:45+1:1510m??43705.067328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0370.0
#114/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  11:48+1:1911:49+1:201m??43775.058407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#115/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  12:27+1:3512:28+1:371m??43812.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#116/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  12:52+1:3512:54+1:362m??43835.0103733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3763.0
#117/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  13:31+2:0313:32+2:041m??43898.030478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3718.0
#118/==/NRKRNarkher Junction (4 PFs)  14:09+1:4314:10+1:441m??43916.065411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:2087.0
#119/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  15:30+1:4315:40+1:4710m??44003.071315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0476.0
#120/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  16:44+1:5216:45+1:531m??44079.077279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5485.0
#121/==/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  18:39+1:1018:40+1:131m??44164.029198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations02:4579.0
#122|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)T21:25-21:30-5m??44243.014230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:3021.0
#123|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  23:00+1023:10+2010m??44264.080248mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3445.0
#124|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  23:44+3923:45+411m??44309.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations03:55140.0
#125!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  03:40+1203:45+305m??54449.046367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4030.0
#126!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  04:25+4304:30+595m??54479.029384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5829.0
#127|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  05:28+4705:30+472m??54508.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:09114.0
#128|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:39+3007:40+411m??54622.047502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2063.0
#129|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  09:00+4009:05+485m??54685.039558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations02:54112.0
#130/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  11:59+411:59+100m??54797.039582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:311.0
#131/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:30+412:35+105m??54798.065582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3942.0
#132/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  13:14+2013:15+241m??54840.051508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:12112.0
#133/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  15:27+2215:30+243m??54952.048651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:4584.0
#134/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)17:15+217:30+1015m??55036.043519mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:4575.0
#135/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15+2319:30+4015m??55111.043556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:22146.0
#136!==!STRSatara (3 PFs)  22:52+3422:55+513m??55257.041638mCR415003, Maharashtra
16 intermediate stations03:15134.0
#137!==!MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+1802:15+185m??65391.035556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#138|--|KOP•Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) (3 PFs)•  03:35-10-??65438.0-563mCRKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.