Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:46:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:46:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for Kerela-Chennai to Gaya- Varanasi- & Allahabad.

11052/Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Nov 11 2012 (18:01)
55
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 117h 35m  43 halts  Distance: 5429 km  1 xfers
#1. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 55h 15m Distance: 2538 km
xfer @ DHN/Dhanbad Junction  Buffer: 35m
#2. 11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
Travel Time: 61h 45m Distance: 2891 km
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# 1
      S
Alappuzha (Alleppey)/ALLP
Arrives @ 03:35 +5 nights
Platform# 3
      S
Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)/KOP


1 xfers. 43 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Alappuzha (Alleppey) and Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352
#1/--/ALLP»Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)»  -06:00+4110.0598mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2/--/MAKMMararikkulam (1 PFs)  06:13+1006:14+141m1113.07310mSRMararikulam, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  06:23+1606:24+181m1124.0669mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#4/--/TUVRTuravur (2 PFs)  06:33+2206:34+221m1134.0457mSRThuravoor, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#5/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  07:05+1707:10+175m1157.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#6/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  07:33+1607:35+172m3177.07815mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:4254.0
#7/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  08:17+2908:20+293m21131.0263mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1533.0
#8/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35+109:45+1810m01164.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:5045.0
#9/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35+1310:40+145m01209.04581mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1555.0
#10/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55+1312:00+165m31264.070417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#11/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43+2312:45+252m21315.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#12/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50+414:00+910m11365.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#13/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55+1115:00+125m41425.069282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#14/==/BQIBommidi  15:38+1415:40+142m01468.084427mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3346.0
#15/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13+1816:15+182m01514.061389mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#16/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38+1516:40+152m01538.013394mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:357.0
#17/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15+017:20+165m41545.054404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#18/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38+1717:40+172m21561.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#19/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13+1618:15+162m21605.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#20/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35+2118:40+195m21630.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#21/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03+1619:05+172m01646.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3045.0
#22/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35+4319:40+425m21691.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#23/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18+3820:20+422m11718.05748mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#24/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58+4221:00+422m11754.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:555.0
#25/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55+1323:00+365m101759.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:0883.0
#26/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08+3700:10+362m12842.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#27/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33+3800:35+432m12869.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4028.0
#28/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+302:17+62m22897.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#29/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42+1502:43+161m22935.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2635.0
#30/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09+2103:10+251m12970.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#31/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27+2703:28+291m32986.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#32/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53+3403:54+351m121024.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3228.0
#33/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26+2804:27+291m121052.07612mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#34/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50+4204:51+421m021081.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#35/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06+4405:07+451m021101.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1216.0
#36/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19+4705:20+471m021117.06810mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#37/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38+4805:39+491m021137.0839mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#38/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55+5205:56+531m421159.02615mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1432.0
#39/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+2107:30+1720m321191.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4659.0
#40/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+3408:17+351m221250.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#41/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+4208:50+431m221298.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2720.0
#42/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+3709:18+381m021318.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2414.0
#43/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+3609:43+401m021332.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57+3709:58+391m021337.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#45/==/RJY•Rajahmundry (5 PFs)•  10:10+3710:15+395m321340.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#46/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+5010:33+501m021360.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#47/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+5610:39+561m021364.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#48/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+1:0711:01+1:081m121390.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#49/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+1:1011:14+1:121m021402.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#50/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+1:1311:21+1:141m021408.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#51/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+1:1011:36+1:111m321427.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#52/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:1111:52+1:131m221444.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#53/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+1:1412:15+1:151m021466.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#54/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+1:1512:32+1:171m021484.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#55/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+3813:00+391m021508.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#56/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+2214:25+232m021524.02046mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#57/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)15:15+615:35+1120m321541.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#58/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+015:53+02m021549.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#59/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+1916:10+182m021567.07056mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#60/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+2116:45+215m021602.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#61/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+2117:33+213m121656.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#62/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+1817:57+172m021680.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#63/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01-18:03-2m021682.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#64/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+1619:00+1315m021727.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#65/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+1619:13+172m021736.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/THVTherubali  19:23+2919:25+292m021746.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3535.0
#67/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+3120:02+322m021781.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#68/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+3320:25+342m021807.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#69%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+3620:47+362m021831.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#70%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+3820:57+382m021838.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#71%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+4021:17+462m121854.024184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#72%==%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+3222:00+4110m321867.048212mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#73%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+3822:27+382m021887.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#74%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+4723:05+535m021931.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#75%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+1:0023:57+1:022m021988.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#76%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1:0300:20+1:055m032007.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#77%--%ATSAttabira (1 PFs)  00:43+5900:45+1:002m032025.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#78%==%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+4501:40+4510m032049.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#79%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55+001:57+02m032051.054162mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#80%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+2702:22+272m032072.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#81/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+903:40+1610m032098.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#82/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+1504:12+161m032135.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#83/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+804:51+111m232169.075237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#84/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  05:15+1705:35+1220m532199.057198mSERRourkela, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3231.0
#85/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07+1006:08+121m032230.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#86/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54+2006:55+221m032271.067440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
11 intermediate stations01:2595.0
#87/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20+1608:25+175m332366.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#88/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+1608:55+1315m132373.049633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1360.0
#89/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+710:10+82m132433.040256mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#90/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29+710:30+91m032445.058298mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#91/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54+910:55+101m132469.050291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#92/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15+611:25+410m132485.032246mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2916.0
#93/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+611:56+72m132501.040227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3724.0
#94/==/KTHKatrasgarh (2 PFs)  12:33+812:35+82m132525.020198mECRKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:4013.0
#95/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+3-532538.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Deekshabhoomi Express/11046
0 intermediate stations0.0
#96/==/DHN»Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:50+37032538.077236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3748.0
#97/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  14:27+1:0514:32+1:035m032586.085281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15 intermediate stations00:5375.0
#98/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  15:25+1:0915:27+1:092m032661.055399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13 intermediate stations01:2376.0
#99/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  16:50+1:0216:55+1:035m032737.085115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
14 intermediate stations01:0086.0
#100/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  17:55+1:1117:57+1:112m032823.076113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#101/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:11+1:1618:12+1:171m032840.087110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#102/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:45+1:2018:46+1:211m032888.04380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:1654.0
#103/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:02+5420:12+5810m532942.02584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#104/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  20:55+5921:15+5620m432960.07982mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#105!%%!%GYNGyanpur Road (2 PFs)  22:10+1:2822:12+1:282m133033.02492mNERDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0349.0
#106!%%!%ALYAllahabad City (5 PFs)  00:15+5700:17+1:032m043082.01189mNERAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#107!%%!%ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)00:30+1:1301:02+1:0932m1043084.065100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:43178.0
#108%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  03:45+1:1903:55+1:2510m143262.091322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0598.0
#109%==%KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  05:00+1:4805:05+1:485m543360.068387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2091.0
#110%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:25+1:3506:35+1:3610m143451.061416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
24 intermediate stations04:00245.0
#111%==%ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  10:35+1:2110:45+1:2810m543696.067328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0370.0
#112/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  11:48+1:2911:49+1:301m243766.058407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#113/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  12:27+1:4412:28+1:461m143803.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#114/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  12:52+1:4612:54+1:462m243826.0103733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3764.0
#115/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  13:31+2:0413:32+2:051m243890.030478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3718.0
#116/==/NRKRNarkher Junction (4 PFs)  14:09+1:5414:10+1:551m143908.065411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:2086.0
#117/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  15:30+2:0015:40+2:0310m243994.071315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0476.0
#118/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  16:44+2:0116:45+2:031m244070.065279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5485.0
#119/==/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  18:39+1:1718:40+1:201m144155.029198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations02:4579.0
#120|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)T21:25+3821:30+335m044234.014230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:3021.0
#121|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  23:00+1823:10+3210m144255.080249mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3446.0
#122|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  23:44+4723:45+481m044301.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations03:55139.0
#123!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  03:40+2603:45+525m154440.046367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4031.0
#124!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  04:25+1:0804:30+1:145m054471.029382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5828.0
#125|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  05:28+5105:30+582m154499.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:09114.0
#126|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:39+4107:40+1:051m054613.047502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2063.0
#127|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  09:00+5809:05+1:015m254676.039558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations02:54112.0
#128/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  11:59+011:59+80m454788.039582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:311.0
#129/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:30+012:35+85m454789.065582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3943.0
#130/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  13:14+2113:15+281m154832.051508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:12111.0
#131/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  15:27+1715:30+223m154943.048651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:4584.0
#132/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)17:15+117:30+1115m355027.043520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:4576.0
#133/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15+1919:30+2615m155103.043556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:22145.0
#134!==!STRSatara (3 PFs)  22:52+1922:55+303m155248.041638mCR415003, Maharashtra
16 intermediate stations03:15134.0
#135!==!MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+102:15+85m265382.035556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#136|--|KOP•Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) (3 PFs)•  03:35-19-365429.0-563mCRKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site