Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 11, 2016 13:38:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 11, 2016 13:38:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for Kerela-Chennai to Gaya- Varanasi- & Allahabad.

11052/Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 01035 Mumbai CST Gaya Weekly Special  Nov 11 2012 (6:01PM)
55
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 117h 35m  43 halts  Distance: 5431 km  1 xfers
#1. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 55h 15m Distance: 2539 km
xfer @ DHN/Dhanbad Junction  Buffer: 35m
#2. 11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
Travel Time: 61h 45m Distance: 2892 km
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# 1
      S
Alappuzha (Alleppey)/ALLP
Arrives @ 03:35 +5 nights
Platform# 3
      S
Kolhapur CSMT/KOP


1 xfers. 43 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Alappuzha (Alleppey) and Kolhapur CSMT

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352
#1/--/ALLP»Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)»  -06:00+3110.0618mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2/--/MAKMMararikkulam (1 PFs)  06:13+806:14+141m1113.07311mSRMararikulam, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  06:23+1806:24+191m1124.0669mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#4/--/TUVRTuravur (2 PFs)  06:33+2206:34+231m1134.0457mSRThuravoor, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3124.0
#5/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  07:05+2107:10+225m1158.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2319.0
#6/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  07:33+2607:35+262m3177.07815mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:4255.0
#7/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  08:17+4208:20+423m21132.0263mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1533.0
#8/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35+1309:45+2710m01165.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:5044.0
#9/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35+1810:40+195m01209.04580mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1556.0
#10/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55+1712:00+195m31265.070417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#11/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43+2812:45+282m21315.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#12/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50+314:00+910m11365.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#13/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55+1415:00+155m41425.068283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#14/==/BQIBommidi  15:38+1915:40+182m01468.085426mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3347.0
#15/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13+2316:15+222m01515.060388mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#16/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38+1816:40+182m01538.012392mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:357.0
#17/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15+217:20+175m41545.053404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#18/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38+2117:40+212m21561.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#19/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13+2218:15+222m21605.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#20/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35+2718:40+255m21629.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#21/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03+2319:05+242m01646.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#22/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35+4619:40+455m21690.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#23/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18+4020:20+412m11717.05748mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#24/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58+4021:00+392m11753.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:556.0
#25/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55+1323:00+365m101759.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
20 intermediate stations01:0882.0
#26/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08+3100:10+332m12841.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#27/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33+3100:35+332m12869.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#28/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+102:17+62m22896.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#29/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42+1402:43+151m22935.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#30/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09+1903:10+241m12969.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#31/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27+2503:28+251m32986.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#32/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53+3303:54+341m121024.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3228.0
#33/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26+2604:27+271m121052.07612mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#34/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50+3504:51+351m021081.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#35/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06+3805:07+391m021101.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#36/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19+4005:20+411m021116.06810mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#37/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38+4205:39+431m021137.0839mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#38/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55+4705:56+491m421159.02616mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1431.0
#39/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+1907:30+1720m321190.07826mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#40/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+3308:17+341m221250.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#41/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+4008:50+411m221298.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2719.0
#42/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+3609:18+371m021317.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#43/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+3409:43+381m021332.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57+3509:58+371m021337.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#45/==/RJY•Rajahmundry (5 PFs)•  10:10+3810:15+385m321340.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#46/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+4110:33+421m021360.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#47/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+4710:39+481m021363.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#48/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+5011:01+511m121390.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#49/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+4911:14+491m021402.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#50/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+5411:21+551m021408.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#51/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+5811:36+591m321427.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#52/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:0411:52+1:041m221443.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#53/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+5712:15+581m021466.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#54/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+5712:32+571m021483.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#55/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+5013:00+501m021507.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#56/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+1514:25+172m021523.02046mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#57/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)15:15+215:35+920m321540.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#58/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+215:53+22m021548.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#59/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+1116:10+112m021566.07057mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#60/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+1416:45+155m021601.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#61/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+1517:33+153m121656.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#62/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+1317:57+132m021679.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#63/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01+118:03+12m021681.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#64/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+1119:00+915m021726.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#65/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+1019:13+112m021736.056253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#66/==/THVTherubali  19:23+1919:25+192m021745.061269mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#67/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+1920:02+192m021781.071359mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#68/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+2120:25+212m021806.075373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#69%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+2120:47+212m021831.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#70%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+2220:57+222m021838.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#71%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+2221:17+262m121854.025184mECoRKesinga, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3314.0
#72!==!TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+1122:00+2110m321868.048210mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#73%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+1822:27+182m021888.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3343.0
#74%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+3023:05+385m021931.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#75%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+4723:57+512m021988.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#76%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+5200:20+555m032007.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#77%--%ATSAttabira  00:43+4900:45+502m032025.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#78%==%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+3201:40+3310m032050.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#79%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55-01:57-2m032052.054162mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#80%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+1602:22+162m032072.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#81/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+003:40+910m032098.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#82/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+1404:12+151m032135.055262mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#83/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+604:51+81m232170.074237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2429.0
#84/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  05:15+1805:35+1920m532199.057198mSERRourkela, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3231.0
#85/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07+1706:08+181m032230.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#86/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54+2306:55+251m032271.067440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
11 intermediate stations01:2595.0
#87/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20+3008:25+315m332366.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#88/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+2908:55+2415m132373.049633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1360.0
#89/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+1210:10+152m132433.040256mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#90/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29+1410:30+161m032445.058298mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#91/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54+1510:55+171m132469.050292mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#92/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15+1311:25+1210m132485.032245mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2916.0
#93/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+1211:56+162m132501.040227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3724.0
#94/==/KTHKatrasgarh (2 PFs)  12:33+1612:35+172m132525.020198mECRKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:4014.0
#95/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+9-532539.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Deekshabhoomi Express/11046
0 intermediate stations0.0
#96/==/DHN»Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:50+1032539.077236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3748.0
#97/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  14:27+814:32+75m032587.085281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15 intermediate stations00:5375.0
#98/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  15:25+1315:27+132m032662.055399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13 intermediate stations01:2376.0
#99/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  16:50+216:55+55m032738.085115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
14 intermediate stations01:0086.0
#100/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  17:55+1517:57+152m032824.076113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#101/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:11+1818:12+191m032841.087110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#102/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:45+2418:46+251m032889.04380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:1654.0
#103/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:02+220:12+810m532943.02584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#104/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  20:55+1021:15+720m432961.07982mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
14 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#105!%%!%GYNGyanpur Road (2 PFs)  22:10+5022:12+502m133034.02588mNERDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0350.0
#106!%%!%ALYAllahabad City (5 PFs)  00:15+1700:17+292m043084.01189mNERAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:133.0
#107!%%!%ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)00:30+4201:02+5132m1043087.065100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
24 intermediate stations02:43177.0
#108%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  03:45+1:0603:55+1:0510m143264.091322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0598.0
#109%==%KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  05:00+1:2605:05+1:265m543362.068387mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2091.0
#110%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:25+1:1806:35+1:2410m143453.061416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
24 intermediate stations04:00245.0
#111%==%ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  10:35+1:0310:45+1:0910m543698.067329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0371.0
#112/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  11:48+1:1511:49+1:161m243769.057407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#113/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  12:27+1:2712:28+1:291m143804.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#114/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  12:52+1:2612:54+1:262m243828.0103733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3763.0
#115/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  13:31+1:5613:32+1:571m243891.030478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3718.0
#116/==/NRKRNarkher Junction (4 PFs)  14:09+1:3514:10+1:361m143909.065411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2086.0
#117/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  15:30+1:3015:40+1:3310m243995.071317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:0477.0
#118/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  16:44+1:3816:45+1:391m244072.065279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5484.0
#119/==/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  18:39+5218:40+1:021m144156.029198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations02:4580.0
#120|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)T21:25+921:30+85m044236.014230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:3021.0
#121|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  23:00-2523:10+010m144257.080248mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3445.0
#122|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  23:44+1823:45+191m044302.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations03:55139.0
#123!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  03:40+2903:45+305m154441.046367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4031.0
#124!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  04:25-04:30-5m054472.029383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5828.0
#125!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  05:28+1305:30+142m154500.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:09115.0
#126|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:39+407:40+131m054615.047502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2063.0
#127|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  09:00+2709:05+335m254678.038558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations03:25113.0
#128/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:30-1112:35+75m454791.065582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3942.0
#129/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  13:14+2913:15+381m154833.051508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:12112.0
#130/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  15:27+3415:30+353m154945.048651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:4584.0
#131/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)17:15+1417:30+1915m355029.043520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:4575.0
#132/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15+2919:30+3315m155104.043556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:22146.0
#133|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  22:52+2822:55+503m155250.041639mCR415003, Maharashtra
16 intermediate stations03:15134.0
#134|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+1802:15+165m265384.035555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#135|--|KOP•Kolhapur CSMT (3 PFs)•  03:35-7-365431.0-563mCRKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site