Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 15:50:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 15:50:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune JP Exp

115/Σ Pune - Haridwar ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 02 2012 (04:48)
15
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 40h 20m  39 halts  Distance: 1809 km  1 xfers
#1. 11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)
Travel Time: 19h 20m Distance: 977 km
xfer @ MJ/Marwar Junction  Buffer: 2h 32m
#2. 19031/Yoga Express
Travel Time: 18h 28m Distance: 832 km
Departs @ 19:50
Platform# ???
S      
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 12:10 +2 nights
Platform# ???
  T    
Haridwar/HW


1 xfers. 39 halts. 205 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Haridwar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)/11090
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -19:50+0??10.071556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations00:5464.0
#2/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  20:44+520:45+81m??164.039623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4328.0
#3/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  21:28+1721:30+182m??192.05955mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4746.0
#4/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:17+1922:20+163m??1138.03110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2814.0
#5/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road (5 PFs)  22:48+2022:50+202m??1152.03024mCRDist-Thane 421302, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5528.0
#6/==/BSRVasai Road (8 PFs)  23:45+323:50+35m??1180.0566mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:1872.0
#7/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  01:08+1701:10+172m??2252.08812mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3349.0
#8/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  01:43+2701:45+272m??2301.06127mWRVapi, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#9/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  02:11+2302:13+342m??2327.04912mWRValsad, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations00:4839.0
#10/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  03:01+1603:03+162m??2366.03814mWRNavsari, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:4730.0
#11/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  03:50+203:55+25m??2396.08718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:4159.0
#12/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  04:36+1404:38+142m??2455.06820mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#13/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+805:45+125m??2525.07437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#14/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  06:14+1806:16+182m??2561.074 WRAnand, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#15/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  06:31+1506:33+152m??2580.04838mWRNadiad, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:5342.0
#16/==/MANManinagar (2 PFs)  07:26-07:28-2m??2622.01150mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:173.0
#17/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)07:45+708:05+1220m??2625.02151mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:155.0
#18/==/SBTSabarmati Junction (3 PFs)  08:20-08:22-2m??2630.05952mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
15 intermediate stations01:0564.0
#19!--!MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  09:27+3909:29+392m??2694.035 WRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:5165.0
#20%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  11:20-311:22+02m??2759.049216mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations01:0552.0
#21!%%!%ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  12:27+1612:37+1610m??2811.073264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:2199.0
#22!%%!%FAFalna (2 PFs)  13:58+2114:00+202m??2910.057282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1067.0
#23!%%!%MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  15:10+015:12+02m??2977.074267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
Yoga Express/19031 - Buffer: 2h 32m
0 intermediate stations02:280.0
#24!%%!%MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  17:40+2217:42+232m??2977.085267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#25%==%SODSojat Road (2 PFs)  17:57+3117:59+322m??2998.060295mNWRSojat Road, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3333.0
#26!%%!%HPHaripur (1 PFs)  18:32+3918:34+402m??21031.061345mNWRPali, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#27!%%!%SEUSendra (1 PFs)  18:53+4018:55+402m??21051.049426mNWR306102, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#28!%%!%BERBeawar (2 PFs)  19:12+4019:14+402m??21065.036445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations01:2652.0
#29!%%!%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  20:40+320:50+210m??21117.056480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3129.0
#30%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  21:21+1321:23+142m??21146.079446mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3951.0
#31%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  22:02+1522:04+152m??21197.054388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#32%==%JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  23:05+1123:15+1510m??21252.040436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#33%==%GADJJaipur Gandhinagar (2 PFs)  23:23+2023:25+212m??21257.078424mNWR302015, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:0585.0
#34%==%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  00:30+1700:35+195m??31342.060284mNWR303313, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:0161.0
#35/==/AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  01:36+2501:41+255m??31403.094272mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:1727.0
#36/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  01:58+2902:00+292m??31430.041308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#37/==/RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  03:10-203:20+210m??31477.071246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#38%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  03:38+1203:40+122m??31499.090228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#39%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  04:00+1704:02+182m??31529.060219mNRHaryana 122001, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#40/==/DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  04:19+2104:21+212m??31546.019219mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:4414.0
#41/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  05:05+2205:30+2325m??31560.025219mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:166.0
#42/==/DSADelhi Shahdara Junction (4 PFs)  05:46+2705:48+262m??31566.031210mNRDelhi 110032, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:2714.0
#43/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  06:15+2506:17+252m??31580.066216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#44/==/MDNRModinagar (2 PFs)  06:42+3906:44+402m??31608.045222mNRDistt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2619.0
#45/==/MTCMeerut City Junction (6 PFs)  07:10+3707:15+365m??31627.052228mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#46/==/MUTMeerut Cantt. (2 PFs)  07:20+3807:22+392m??31632.059229mNRMeerut Pin Code: 250001, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5251.0
#47/==/MOZMuzaffarnagar (3 PFs)  08:14+4208:16+442m??31683.058247mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#48%==%DBDDeoband (3 PFs)  08:41+4508:43+482m??31707.022256mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:1528.0
#49%==%TPZTapri Junction (2 PFs)  09:58+910:00+132m??31735.028273mNRTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0832.0
#50/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  11:08+411:10+102m??31767.042268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
9 intermediate stations01:0042.0
#51%==%HW•Haridwar (9 PFs)•  12:10+7-??31809.0-294mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site