Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 07:29:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 07:29:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune JP Exp

115/Σ Pune - Haridwar ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Jan 02 2012 (4:48AM)
15
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 40h 20m  39 halts  Distance: 1809 km  1 xfers
#1. 11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)
Travel Time: 19h 20m Distance: 978 km
xfer @ MJ/Marwar Junction  Buffer: 2h 32m
#2. 19031/Yoga Express
Travel Time: 18h 28m Distance: 831 km
Departs @ 19:50
Platform# ???
S      
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 12:10 +2 nights
Platform# ???
  T    
Haridwar/HW


1 xfers. 39 halts. 199 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Haridwar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)/11090
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -19:50+1??10.072556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations00:5364.0
#2/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  20:43+620:45+72m??164.039623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4328.0
#3/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  21:28+1721:30+172m??192.05957mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4746.0
#4/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:17+1522:20+133m??1138.03110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2814.0
#5/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road (5 PFs)  22:48+1822:50+172m??1152.03024mCR421302, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5528.0
#6/==/BSRVasai Road (7 PFs)  23:45-523:50+05m??1180.0566mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:1872.0
#7/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  01:08+101:10+42m??2252.08812mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3349.0
#8/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  01:43+901:45+102m??2301.06127mWRVapi, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#9/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  02:11+602:13+162m??2327.04912mWRValsad, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations00:4839.0
#10/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  03:01+403:03+62m??2366.03814mWRNavsari, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:4730.0
#11/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  03:50+003:55+05m??2396.08718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:4159.0
#12/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  04:36+1204:38+122m??2455.06820mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#13/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+505:45+75m??2525.07437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#14/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  06:14+906:16+92m??2561.07444mWRAnand, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#15/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  06:31+1006:33+102m??2580.04837mWRNadiad, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:5342.0
#16/==/MANManinagar (2 PFs)  07:26-07:28-2m??2622.01150mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:173.0
#17/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)07:45+1008:05+1720m??2625.02151mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:155.0
#18/==/SBTSabarmati Junction (3 PFs)  08:20-08:22-2m??2630.05855mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
19 intermediate stations01:0766.0
#19%--%MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  09:29+3809:31+392m??2696.03694mWRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:4965.0
#20%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  11:20-311:22+02m??2761.049217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations01:0552.0
#21!==!ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  12:27+1512:37+1410m??2813.073264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:2199.0
#22!==!FAFalna (2 PFs)  13:58+2014:00+202m??2912.057282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1066.0
#23|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  15:10-115:20-10m??2978.0109267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
Yoga Express/19031 - Buffer: 2h 32m
0 intermediate stations02:200.0
#24|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  17:40+2417:42+262m??2978.085267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#25!==!SODSojat Road (2 PFs)  17:57+3417:59+352m??2999.060295mNWRSojat Road, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3333.0
#26!==!HPHaripur (1 PFs)  18:32+4118:34+412m??21032.061345mNWRPali, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#27!==!SEUSendra (1 PFs)  18:53+4318:55+432m??21052.049426mNWR306102, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#28!==!BERBeawar (2 PFs)  19:12+4219:14+432m??21066.036445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:2652.0
#29!==!AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  20:40+620:50+610m??21118.056480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3129.0
#30%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  21:21+1321:23+132m??21147.079446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3951.0
#31%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  22:02+1422:04+152m??21198.054388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#32|==|JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  23:05+923:15+1310m??21253.040436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#33|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar (2 PFs)  23:23+1923:25+202m??21258.078424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:0585.0
#34|==|BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  00:30+2000:35+235m??31343.060283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:0161.0
#35|--|AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  01:36+2101:41+195m??31404.095273mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1726.0
#36/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  01:58+2202:00+222m??31430.041308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:1048.0
#37/==/RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  03:10-503:20+210m??31478.071246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#38%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  03:38+1003:40+102m??31500.090228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#39%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  04:00+1604:02+162m??31530.060219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#40%==%DECDelhi Cantt. (4 PFs)  04:19+1904:21+192m??31547.019219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:4414.0
#41/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  05:05+2205:30+2325m??31561.025219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:166.0
#42/==/DSADelhi Shahdara Junction (4 PFs)  05:46+2605:48+262m??31567.031209mNRCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:2714.0
#43/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  06:15+3106:17+312m??31581.066216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#44/==/MDNRModinagar (2 PFs)  06:42+4506:44+462m??31609.045222mNRDistt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2619.0
#45/==/MTCMeerut City Junction (6 PFs)  07:10+4407:15+435m??31628.052228mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#46/==/MUTMeerut Cantt. (2 PFs)  07:20+4507:22+472m??31633.059229mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5251.0
#47/==/MOZMuzaffarnagar (3 PFs)  08:14+5508:16+572m??31684.058247mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#48%==%DBDDeoband (3 PFs)  08:41+1:0508:43+1:072m??31708.022256mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:1528.0
#49%==%TPZTapri Junction (2 PFs)  09:58+3110:00+332m??31736.028273mNRTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0832.0
#50/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  11:08+1511:10+202m??31768.042268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
9 intermediate stations01:0041.0
#51/--/HW•Haridwar (9 PFs)•  12:10+14-??31809.0-294mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site