Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 01:37:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 01:37:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SC Lingumpalli Local Via Necklece Road

117/Σ SC Lingumpalli Local ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Jan 02 2012 (7:51AM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 1h 50m  11 halts  Distance: 40 km  1 xfers
#1. 47201/Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS
Travel Time: 41m Distance: 20 km
xfer @ NLRD/Necklace Road  Buffer: 31m
#2. 47117/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
Travel Time: 38m Distance: 20 km
Departs @ 16:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Falaknuma/FM
Arrives @ 17:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Lingampalli/LPI


1 xfers. 11 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Falaknuma and Lingampalli

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS/47201
#1/==/FM»Falaknuma (3 PFs)»  -16:00+0??10.039522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#2/==/HPGHuppuguda (2 PFs)  16:02+016:03+01m??11.0143519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:013.0
#3/==/YKAYakutpura (2 PFs)  16:04+016:05+01m??14.047503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#4/==/DQRDabirpura (2 PFs)  16:06-16:07-1m??14.076499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#5/==/MXTMalakpet (2 PFs)  16:08+016:09+01m??16.016492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:061.0
#6/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5 PFs)  16:15+016:16+01m??17.0113493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#7/==/VARVidya Nagar (2 PFs)  16:17-16:18-1m??19.079507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#8/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2 PFs)  16:19-16:20-1m??111.043515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#9/==/ATCArts College (2 PFs)  16:21+016:22+01m??111.068519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandi (4 PFs)  16:23+116:24+01m??112.021531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#11/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+016:32+02m??115.033539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#12/==/JETJames Street (2 PFs)  16:35-16:36-1m??116.070522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#13/==/SJVP•Sanjivaiah Park (2 PFs)•  16:37-16:38-1m??117.055523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#14/==/NLRDNecklace Road (2 PFs)  16:41-16:42-1m??120.036518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS/47117 - Buffer: 31m
0 intermediate stations00:290.0
#15/==/NLRDNecklace Road (2 PFs)  17:11-17:12-1m??120.042518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#16/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  17:15+017:16+01m??122.067529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#17/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital (2 PFs)  17:17+017:18+01m??123.069533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#18/==/FNBFatehnagar (2 PFs)  17:19-17:20-1m??124.077542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:023.0
#19/==/BTNRBharat Nagar (3 PFs)  17:22-17:23-1m??127.0140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.0
#20/==/BRBDBorabanda (2 PFs)  17:24+017:25+01m??129.058559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#21/==/HTCYHi-Tech City (2 PFs)  17:28+017:29+01m??132.059569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#22/==/HFZHafizpet (2 PFs)  17:32+017:33+01m??135.069590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#23/==/CDNRChandanagar (2 PFs)  17:36-17:37-1m??139.08572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.0
#24/==/LPI•Lingampalli (6 PFs)•  17:50+0-??140.0-563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site