Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 21:38:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 21:38:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Jamtara- Jasidih- Jhajha- Jamui-Kiul-Mokamah- Bakhtiyaarpur -Patna

11743/Σ Chennai-Patna Toofan Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Dec 16 2012 (07:41)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 5m  108 halts  Distance: 3644 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#2. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 06:50 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


1 xfers. 108 halts. 386 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+2??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+801:52+92m??2138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+1902:18+201m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2303:45+241m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2904:31+282m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+3104:44+312m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3705:16+372m??2400.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+806:40+915m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2707:27+281m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3208:00+331m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3208:23+341m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2209:14+235m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3709:53+381m??2631.08518mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+3910:20+391m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4310:36+441m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+4011:22+411m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+913:20+1520m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2414:20+225m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2114:47+212m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+1615:19+172m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction  15:54+1315:56+152m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2416:30+252m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+2816:55+272m??21017.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3017:11+302m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3017:40+305m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3417:57+342m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3618:45+362m??21135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3120:10+2720m??21206.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3320:35+365m??21225.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+4721:05+485m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57+5621:59+562m??21325.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+2223:24+242m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+3600:14+355m??31431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34117.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+2901:53+315m??31548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+503:20+52m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+19-??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -09:35+1:40??31663.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#38/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+1:4610:37+1:465m??31703.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#39/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  11:35+2:0311:40+2:035m??31770.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#40/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+2:0512:16+2:081m??31818.05569mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#41/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+2:0612:35+2:132m??31834.07877mER713201, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#42/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+2:2212:50+2:252m??31851.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+2:3012:58+2:331m??31858.034100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#44/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+2:2713:35+2:345m??31876.041114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#45/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+2:3813:50+2:442m??31885.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#46/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+2:4314:08+2:441m??31901.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#47/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+2:4514:22+2:461m??31916.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#48/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+2:4214:40+2:451m??31933.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#49/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+2:3815:12+2:3210m??31958.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#50/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+2:3215:42+2:325m??31987.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#51/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+2:5216:02+2:521m??32012.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#52/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+2:4316:45+2:445m??32031.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#53/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+2:4416:57+2:491m??32042.073107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#54/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+3:0617:10+3:091m??32057.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#55/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+3:0917:24+2:561m??32071.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#56/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+2:5717:34+3:001m??32077.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#57/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+2:5517:48+2:534m??32084.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:071.0
#58/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+2:5517:56+2:571m??32085.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#59/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+2:5918:04+3:001m??32091.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#60/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m??32096.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#61/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+3:0018:20+3:021m??32101.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#62/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+2:5818:31+2:591m??32110.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#63/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  18:40+3:0518:44+3:044m??32118.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:068.0
#64/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+3:0818:51+3:091m??32126.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#65/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+3:0619:01+3:071m??32134.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+3:0019:12+3:001m??32144.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#67/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+3:1019:21+3:101m??32153.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#68/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+2:5619:48+3:012m??32162.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#69/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+3:1020:00+3:151m??32177.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#70/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09+3:1720:10+3:181m??32185.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#71/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+3:2920:21+3:301m??32198.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#72/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+3:2520:29+3:281m??32201.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#73/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+3:2521:00+3:2810m??32207.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#74/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+3:4521:17+3:472m??32217.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#75/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+3:4121:22+3:431m??32223.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m??32230.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#77/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+3:4121:40+3:431m??32235.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:078.0
#78/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m??32243.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#79/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+3:4721:54+3:471m??32247.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#80/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+3:4522:12+3:435m??32256.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#81/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+3:4722:27+3:531m??32278.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#82/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+3:5222:35+3:531m??32284.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#83/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+3:5522:44+3:571m??32293.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#84/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+3:5822:59+3:591m??32309.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#85/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+4:0123:20+4:005m??32325.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#86/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+4:0123:49+4:012m??32361.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#87/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+3:5300:04+3:541m??42375.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#88/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+3:0002:40+3:0015m??42419.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#89/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+2:5903:16+3:021m??42451.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#90/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+2:5703:48+3:001m??42482.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#91/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+3:0303:58+3:051m??42489.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0783.0
#92/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+4:0505:15+4:0910m??42572.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#93/==/BREBharwari  05:44+4:2305:45+4:181m??42609.076108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#94/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+4:2306:02+4:281m??42629.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#95/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+4:4106:24+4:441m??42654.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#96/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+4:4807:05+4:531m??42688.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#97/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+5:0307:28+5:081m??42720.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#98/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+5:2208:40+5:2915m??42766.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+5:4208:50+5:421m??42770.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#100/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+6:0009:00+6:041m??42777.082129mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#101/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+6:2709:25+6:281m??42810.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#102/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+6:2709:43+6:181m??42829.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#103/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+6:2410:01+6:301m??42849.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#104/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+6:3410:18+6:361m??42866.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+6:3610:37+6:411m??42886.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2319.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+6:4211:01+6:471m??42905.073153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#107/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+6:4711:15+6:441m??42921.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#108/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+6:5011:33+6:471m??42941.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#109/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+6:5511:56+6:571m??42961.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#110/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+6:4912:17+6:531m??42981.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#111/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+6:3713:15+6:4810m??42997.016166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#112/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+7:1515:20+7:2425m??43024.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#113/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+7:0215:30+7:191m??43028.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#114/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+7:2116:40+7:215m??43078.069182mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#115/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+7:1717:08+7:191m??43109.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#116/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+7:1317:21+7:141m??43120.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#117/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+7:1418:05+7:151m??43162.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#118/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+7:1318:19+7:141m??43173.066200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#119/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+7:2318:29+7:231m??43183.048204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#120/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+7:2418:35+7:241m??43187.046204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#121/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+7:2718:41+7:281m??43191.048207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#122/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+7:2818:55+7:301m??43202.047216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#123/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+7:3019:05+7:151m??43209.027216mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:083.0
#124/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+7:1719:15+7:172m??43212.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#125/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+7:1919:26+7:181m??43217.010213mNRDelhi 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#126/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40+7:1720:10+7:1330m??43219.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:164.0
#127/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+7:1020:28+7:092m??43223.033221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#128/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+6:5420:44+7:112m??43231.045217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#129/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+6:5320:55+6:532m??43238.062214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#130/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+6:5521:09+6:552m??43250.077220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#131/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+6:5221:25+6:522m??43268.053222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#132/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+7:0521:55+7:045m??43290.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#133%==%JNAJulana  22:22+6:5622:24+6:562m??43322.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#134%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+6:5523:00+7:105m??43348.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#135%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+7:0323:19+7:002m??43366.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#136%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+6:4323:34+6:432m??43381.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#137%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+6:2723:56+6:272m??43407.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1913.0
#138%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+6:5600:25+7:0810m??53420.088227mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#139%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+7:1100:47+7:332m??53449.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#140%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+7:0401:02+7:272m??53465.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#141%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+6:5301:20+7:252m??53484.020217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
5 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#142|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+6:5103:50+7:1350m??53518.066207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#143|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+6:5304:16+7:251m??53545.065201mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#144|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+6:5804:32+7:121m??53561.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5530.0
#145|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27+7:0405:28+7:001m??53591.039187mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#146|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50+6:55-??53644.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site