Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 02:18:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 02:18:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Jamtara- Jasidih- Jhajha- Jamui-Kiul-Mokamah- Bakhtiyaarpur -Patna

11743/Σ Chennai-Patna Toofan Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Dec 16 2012 (07:41)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 5m  108 halts  Distance: 3644 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#2. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 06:50 +4 nights
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


1 xfers. 108 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+2810.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+701:52+82m22138.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+1802:18+191m22176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2103:45+221m12293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2404:31+232m32342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+2604:44+252m22357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3305:16+342m42400.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+1106:40+1015m72431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2907:27+301m22491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3408:00+351m22539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3508:23+371m22559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2409:14+255m32581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3509:53+361m12631.08518mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4010:20+411m32668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4410:36+451m22685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+4111:22+421m02748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1213:20+1920m12781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2914:20+275m02843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2614:47+262m02873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2115:19+212m02912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction  15:54+1715:56+182m02959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2816:30+282m32985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3316:55+322m021017.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3517:11+352m021035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3417:40+345m121059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3717:57+372m121081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3918:45+392m021135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3320:10+2920m621206.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3420:35+365m321225.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+4621:05+475m121253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  21:57+5821:59+582m221325.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+2223:24+242m021369.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+3700:14+355m331431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34117.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+3001:53+335m531548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+103:20+12m431655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+20-1831663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -09:35+1:221131663.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#38/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+1:2710:37+1:265m031703.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#39/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  11:35+1:3411:40+1:345m131770.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#40/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+1:4712:16+1:511m031818.05569mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#41/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+1:5112:35+1:562m331834.07877mER713201, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#42/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+2:0312:50+2:062m031851.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+2:1012:58+2:121m031858.034100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#44/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+2:0313:35+2:085m431876.041114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#45/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+2:1413:50+2:232m031885.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#46/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+2:1614:08+2:171m331901.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#47/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+2:1814:22+2:201m131916.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#48/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+2:2014:40+2:221m031933.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#49/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+2:3015:12+2:2410m231958.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#50/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+2:2815:42+2:275m031987.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#51/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+3:0016:02+3:041m032012.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#52/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+2:2116:45+2:225m332031.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#53/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+2:2116:57+2:241m032042.072107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#54/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+2:3817:10+2:411m032057.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#55/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+2:4617:24+2:301m032071.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#56/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+2:2917:34+2:331m032077.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#57/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+2:3617:48+2:354m332084.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:071.0
#58/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+2:4617:56+2:471m032085.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#59/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+2:3618:04+2:381m032091.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#60/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m132096.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#61/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+2:3818:20+2:391m032101.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#62/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+2:4118:31+2:421m232110.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#63/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  18:40+2:4718:44+2:454m032118.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:068.0
#64/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+2:4818:51+2:481m032126.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#65/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+2:4519:01+2:461m032134.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+2:4819:12+2:491m032144.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#67/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+2:5219:21+2:531m032153.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#68/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+2:3819:48+2:442m032162.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#69/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+2:5420:00+3:001m032177.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#70/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09+3:0520:10+3:081m032185.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#71/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+3:2120:21+3:241m032198.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#72/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+3:1820:29+3:211m032201.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#73/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+3:2221:00+3:2810m032207.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#74/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+3:4421:17+3:472m032217.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#75/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+3:5321:22+3:551m032223.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m032230.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#77/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+3:5021:40+3:541m032235.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:078.0
#78/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m032243.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#79/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+4:0221:54+4:031m032247.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#80/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+4:0122:12+4:005m032257.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#81/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+4:0622:27+4:131m032278.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#82/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+4:0922:35+4:101m032284.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#83/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+4:1622:44+4:211m032293.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#84/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+4:2222:59+4:241m032309.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#85/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+4:2723:20+4:255m032325.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#86/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+4:3023:49+4:302m032361.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#87/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+4:2300:04+4:241m042375.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#88/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+3:2702:40+3:2915m042419.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#89/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+3:3603:16+3:381m242451.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#90/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+3:4003:48+3:431m042482.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#91/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+3:4603:58+3:491m342489.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0783.0
#92/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+5:1605:15+5:2010m042572.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#93/==/BREBharwari  05:44+5:2705:45+5:231m042609.075108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#94/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+5:3706:02+5:431m142629.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#95/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+5:4706:24+5:501m042654.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#96/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+6:0107:05+6:071m042688.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#97/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+6:1707:28+6:221m042720.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#98/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+6:3808:40+6:4315m042766.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+6:3008:50+6:301m042770.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#100/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+6:5309:00+6:501m042777.082130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#101/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+7:1709:25+7:191m042810.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#102/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+7:1809:43+7:011m342829.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#103/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+6:5910:01+7:041m042849.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#104/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+7:1110:18+7:131m042866.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+7:1210:37+7:131m042885.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+7:0711:01+7:121m242905.073154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#107/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+7:2411:15+7:211m042921.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#108/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+7:2411:33+7:211m042941.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#109/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+7:2711:56+7:291m342961.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#110/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+7:1712:17+7:031m342981.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#111/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+6:5713:15+7:1810m242997.016166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#112/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+7:1515:20+7:0925m343024.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#113/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+6:5415:30+6:561m143028.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#114/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+7:3416:40+7:075m243078.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#115/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+7:1117:08+7:411m043109.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#116/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+7:1217:21+7:431m143120.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#117/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+6:3418:05+6:351m043162.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#118/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+6:2718:19+6:281m343173.066200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#119/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+6:3818:29+6:391m343183.048204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#120/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+6:3118:35+6:311m243187.046204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#121/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+6:3418:41+6:341m243191.048207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#122/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+5:5618:55+5:581m043202.047216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#123/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+6:0419:05+5:411m043209.027216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:083.0
#124/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+6:0419:15+6:052m343212.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#125/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+6:0719:26+6:061m043217.010213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#126/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40+6:0520:10+6:0730m043219.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:164.0
#127/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+5:5520:28+5:562m043223.033221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#128/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+5:3120:44+6:242m043231.045216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#129/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+5:3220:55+5:582m043238.062214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#130/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+5:3921:09+5:392m043250.077220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#131/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+5:4221:25+5:422m043268.053222mNRSampla, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#132/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+5:4321:55+5:425m043290.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#133%==%JNAJulana  22:22+5:2622:24+5:262m043322.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#134%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+5:3923:00+6:035m043348.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#135%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+5:4023:19+5:462m043366.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#136%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+5:2423:34+5:252m043381.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#137%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+5:0623:56+5:062m043407.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#138%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+5:5100:25+6:1410m053419.089224mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#139%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+6:0400:47+6:402m053449.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#140%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+6:0801:02+6:452m153465.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#141%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+5:2701:20+6:222m053484.020216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#142|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+5:5103:50+6:3150m253518.067207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#143|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+5:5404:16+6:391m053546.065200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#144|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+6:1104:32+6:231m153562.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5529.0
#145|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27+6:2405:28+6:501m053591.039186mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#146|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50+6:33-353644.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site