Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 7, 2016 18:06:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 7, 2016 18:06:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Jamtara- Jasidih- Jhajha- Jamui-Kiul-Mokamah- Bakhtiyaarpur -Patna

11743/Σ Chennai-Patna Toofan Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 01035 Mumbai CST Gaya Weekly Special  Dec 16 2012 (7:41AM)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 5m  110 halts  Distance: 3644 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#2. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 06:50 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar/SGNR


1 xfers. 110 halts. 383 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Shri Ganganagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+2??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
26 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+401:52+62m??2138.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+1302:18+141m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+1903:45+201m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2004:31+192m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+2204:44+212m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+2805:16+282m??2400.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+106:40+815m??2431.07826mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2307:27+241m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+2908:00+301m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+2908:23+301m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+1909:14+185m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+2709:53+281m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+3010:20+311m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+3310:36+341m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+2411:22+241m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+313:20+920m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+1814:20+175m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+1614:47+162m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+1215:19+122m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction  15:54+815:56+92m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+1016:30+112m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+1416:55+142m??21017.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+1617:11+162m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+2017:40+205m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+2217:57+222m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+2418:45+242m??21135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+2020:10+1820m??21206.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+2220:35+245m??21225.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+3621:05+375m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  21:57+5321:59+532m??21325.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+1223:24+132m??21369.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+2900:14+275m??31431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
19 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+2101:53+255m??31547.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25108.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+503:20+62m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+7-??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -09:35+1:30??31663.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#38/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+1:3510:37+1:355m??31703.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#39/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  11:35+1:4311:40+1:455m??31770.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#40/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+1:5412:16+1:561m??31818.05569mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#41/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+1:5212:35+1:552m??31834.07877mER713201, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#42/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+1:5812:50+1:592m??31851.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+2:0312:58+2:041m??31858.034100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#44/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+1:5413:35+1:585m??31876.041114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#45/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+2:0013:50+2:032m??31885.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#46/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+2:0814:08+2:091m??31901.067183mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#47/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+2:0914:22+2:111m??31916.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#48/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+2:1414:40+2:151m??31933.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#49/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+2:1115:12+2:0510m??31957.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#50/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+2:0515:42+2:045m??31987.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#51/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+2:1416:02+2:161m??32012.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#52/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+2:1216:45+2:145m??32031.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#53/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+2:2016:57+2:261m??32042.072107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#54/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+2:3317:10+2:361m??32057.09681mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#55/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+2:3517:24+2:421m??32077.01056mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:092.0
#56/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+2:4817:34+2:511m??32079.03053mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:105.0
#57/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+2:5117:48+2:514m??32084.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:071.0
#58/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+2:5117:56+2:531m??32085.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#59/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+2:5318:04+2:561m??32091.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#60/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m??32096.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#61/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+2:5518:20+2:571m??32100.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#62/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+2:5818:31+2:591m??32110.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#63/==/MKAMokama Junction (4 PFs)  18:40+3:0118:44+2:594m??32118.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:067.0
#64/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+3:0318:51+3:041m??32125.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#65/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+3:0219:01+3:041m??32134.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+3:0619:12+3:081m??32144.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#67/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+3:0219:21+3:021m??32153.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#68/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+2:4919:48+2:502m??32162.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#69/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+3:0220:00+3:061m??32177.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#70/==/FUTFatuha Junction (6 PFs)  20:09+3:0020:10+3:031m??32185.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#71/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+3:1320:21+3:161m??32197.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#72/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+3:0920:29+3:121m??32201.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#73/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+3:0721:00+3:1110m??32207.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#74/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+3:2921:17+3:322m??32217.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#75/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+3:4421:22+3:461m??32223.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m??32230.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:094.0
#77/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+3:4021:40+3:451m??32234.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:079.0
#78/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m??32243.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#79/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+3:4521:54+3:481m??32246.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#80/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+3:4522:12+3:475m??32256.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#81/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+3:5722:27+4:011m??32278.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#82/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+3:5122:35+3:521m??32284.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#83/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+3:5222:44+3:491m??32293.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#84/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+3:5522:59+3:501m??32309.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#85/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+3:5423:20+3:545m??32325.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#86/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+3:5923:49+3:592m??32361.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#87/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+3:5500:04+3:561m??42375.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#88/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+2:4302:40+2:4615m??42419.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#89/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+2:5603:16+2:591m??42451.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#90/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+3:0903:48+3:121m??42482.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#91/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+3:1603:58+3:111m??42489.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0783.0
#92/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+4:1005:15+4:1710m??42572.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#93/==/BREBharwari  05:44+4:2205:45+4:261m??42609.075108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#94/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+4:3406:02+4:401m??42629.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#95/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+4:5906:24+5:041m??42654.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#96/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+5:0707:05+5:121m??42688.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#97/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+5:2007:28+5:251m??42720.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#98/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+5:5708:40+6:0315m??42766.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+6:2808:50+6:291m??42770.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#100/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+6:1509:00+6:161m??42777.082130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#101/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+6:2209:25+6:251m??42810.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#102/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+6:2609:43+6:291m??42829.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#103/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+6:3410:01+6:371m??42849.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#104/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+6:3710:18+6:401m??42866.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+6:4810:37+6:511m??42885.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+6:5611:01+7:001m??42905.073153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#107/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+6:4611:15+6:581m??42921.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#108/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+6:4911:33+6:571m??42941.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#109/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+6:5411:56+7:031m??42961.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#110/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+6:5512:17+6:591m??42980.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4817.0
#111/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+6:4813:15+6:4510m??42997.023166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0023.0
#112/--/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  14:15+6:4414:20+6:585m??43020.09169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.0
#113/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (3 PFs)  14:34+6:5614:35+7:231m??43022.07171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.0
#114/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+7:0215:20+7:2625m??43024.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#115/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+7:3215:30+7:331m??43028.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#116/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+7:1616:40+7:175m??43078.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#117/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+7:2017:08+7:161m??43109.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#118/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+7:1017:21+7:221m??43119.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4343.0
#119/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+7:0918:05+7:121m??43162.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#120/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+7:1618:19+7:161m??43173.066200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#121/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+7:1918:29+7:201m??43183.048204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#122/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+7:3118:35+7:311m??43187.046204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+7:1918:41+7:201m??43191.048207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#124/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+7:3618:55+7:371m??43201.047216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#125/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+7:4019:05+7:401m??43208.027216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#126/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+7:3219:15+7:282m??43212.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#127/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+7:0919:26+7:091m??43217.010213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#128/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  19:40+7:2120:10+7:2830m??43219.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:164.0
#129/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+7:2320:28+7:242m??43223.033221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#130/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+7:3620:44+7:362m??43231.045216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#131/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+7:3520:55+7:362m??43238.062214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#132/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+7:2621:09+7:272m??43250.077220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#133/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+7:2521:25+7:252m??43268.053222mNRSampla, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#134/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+7:2721:55+7:315m??43290.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#135%==%JNAJulana  22:22+7:3522:24+7:382m??43322.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3125.0
#136%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+7:4723:00+7:475m??43347.066229mNRJind 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#137%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+7:4223:19+7:372m??43366.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#138%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+7:3923:34+7:382m??43381.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#139%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+7:4023:56+7:402m??43407.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#140%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+7:3600:25+7:3010m??53419.089224mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#141%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+7:2400:47+7:242m??53449.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#142%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+7:1801:02+7:182m??53465.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#143%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+6:3701:20+6:372m??53484.020216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#144|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+7:0403:50+6:5950m??53518.067208mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#145|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+7:2304:16+7:271m??53546.065200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#146|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+7:2904:32+7:321m??53562.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5529.0
#147|--|ABSAbohar (2 PFs)  05:27+7:1805:28+7:151m??53591.039186mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#148|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar (3 PFs)•  06:50+7:08-??53644.0-178mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site