Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 16:51:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 16:51:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Jamtara- Jasidih- Jhajha- Jamui-Kiul-Mokamah- Bakhtiyaarpur -Patna

11743/Σ Chennai-Patna Toofan Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Dec 16 2012 (07:41)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 5m  110 halts  Distance: 3643 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1662 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#2. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 06:50 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


1 xfers. 110 halts. 387 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+7??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+1801:52+192m??2138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+2802:18+291m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+3003:45+311m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+3504:31+342m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+3804:44+372m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+4105:16+412m??2400.02715mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+1406:40+1615m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+3107:27+331m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3708:00+381m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3608:23+371m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2509:14+255m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+4309:53+441m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4110:20+411m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4610:36+461m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+3811:22+381m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1413:20+1920m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2914:20+275m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2714:47+272m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2215:19+232m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54+2115:56+222m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2616:30+272m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3216:55+322m??21017.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3317:11+332m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3217:40+325m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3717:57+372m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3918:45+392m??21135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3320:10+3120m??21206.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3620:35+395m??21225.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+5221:05+535m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57+1:0321:59+1:032m??21325.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+2223:24+332m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+4700:14+465m??31431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#34%==%KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+3501:53+365m??31547.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25108.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+1203:20+122m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:507.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+20-??31662.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -09:35+1:24??31662.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#38/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+1:2710:37+1:295m??31702.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#39/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  11:35+1:4611:40+1:465m??31769.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#40/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+1:5012:16+1:521m??31817.05669mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#41/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+1:5112:35+1:572m??31833.07876mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#42/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+2:0312:50+2:052m??31849.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+2:1012:58+2:131m??31856.034100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3219.0
#44/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+2:0513:35+2:115m??31875.041114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#45/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+2:1513:50+2:162m??31884.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#46/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+2:2614:08+2:261m??31900.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#47/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+2:2514:22+2:271m??31914.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#48/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+2:2914:40+2:321m??31932.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#49/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+2:2015:12+2:1410m??31956.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#50/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+2:1015:42+2:115m??31985.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1926.0
#51/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+2:2416:02+2:261m??32011.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#52/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+2:3216:45+2:345m??32030.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#53/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+2:4116:57+2:461m??32041.073107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#54/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+2:5117:10+2:531m??32056.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#55/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+2:5717:24+3:001m??32070.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#56/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+2:5917:34+3:011m??32076.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#57/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+2:5817:48+2:574m??32083.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:071.0
#58/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+2:5817:56+2:591m??32084.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#59/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+3:0318:04+3:041m??32090.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#60/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m??32095.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#61/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+3:0218:20+3:041m??32099.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#62/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+3:0118:31+3:021m??32109.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#63/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  18:40+3:0918:44+3:094m??32117.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:067.0
#64/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+3:1018:51+3:101m??32124.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#65/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+3:1219:01+3:131m??32133.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+3:0719:12+3:101m??32143.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#67/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+3:1719:21+3:181m??32152.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#68/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+3:0419:48+3:052m??32161.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#69/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+3:1320:00+3:171m??32176.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#70/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09+3:1820:10+3:201m??32184.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#71/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+3:2520:21+3:271m??32196.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#72/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+3:2720:29+3:301m??32200.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#73/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+3:2721:00+3:2910m??32206.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#74/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+3:4821:17+3:512m??32216.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#75/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+3:4721:22+3:491m??32222.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m??32229.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:094.0
#77/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+3:4721:40+3:491m??32233.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:079.0
#78/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47+2321:48+241m??32242.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#79/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+3:5221:54+3:521m??32245.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#80/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+3:5022:12+3:485m??32255.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#81/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+3:5222:27+3:561m??32277.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#82/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+3:5622:35+3:571m??32283.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#83/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+3:5622:44+4:001m??32292.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#84/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+3:5922:59+4:011m??32308.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#85/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+4:0223:20+4:015m??32324.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#86/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+4:0423:49+4:042m??32360.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#87/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+3:5700:04+3:581m??42374.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#88/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+2:3202:40+2:3215m??42418.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#89/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+2:4803:16+2:501m??42450.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#90/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+2:5603:48+2:581m??42481.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#91/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+3:0003:58+3:021m??42488.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0783.0
#92/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+4:0705:15+4:1010m??42571.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#93/==/BREBharwari  05:44+4:3405:45+4:361m??42608.076108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#94/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+4:4306:02+4:471m??42628.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#95/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+4:5606:24+4:581m??42653.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#96/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+4:5807:05+5:021m??42687.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#97/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+5:1007:28+5:151m??42719.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#98/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+5:3508:40+5:4015m??42765.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+6:0208:50+6:021m??42769.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#100/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+6:2109:00+6:241m??42776.082129mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#101/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+6:3409:25+6:381m??42809.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#102/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+6:3609:43+6:391m??42828.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#103/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+6:4410:01+6:481m??42848.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#104/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+6:5110:18+6:541m??42865.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+6:5510:37+6:581m??42884.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+7:0411:01+7:101m??42904.073153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#107/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+7:1011:15+7:121m??42920.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#108/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+7:1411:33+7:161m??42940.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#109/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+7:2411:56+7:241m??42960.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#110/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+7:2112:17+7:261m??42980.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#111/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+7:1213:15+7:0810m??42996.023166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0023.0
#112/==/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  14:15+7:0914:20+7:155m??43019.09169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.0
#113/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (3 PFs)  14:34+7:1614:35+7:281m??43021.07171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.0
#114/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+7:2715:20+7:4625m??43023.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#115/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+7:2515:30+7:371m??43027.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#116/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+7:3016:40+7:405m??43077.069181mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#117/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+7:3717:08+7:391m??43108.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#118/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+7:3817:21+7:391m??43119.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#119/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+7:3418:05+7:351m??43161.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#120/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+7:3918:19+7:391m??43172.066200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#121/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+7:4218:29+7:431m??43182.048204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#122/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+7:4518:35+7:451m??43186.046204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+7:4718:41+7:481m??43190.048207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#124/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+7:5018:55+7:501m??43200.047216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#125/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+7:5219:05+7:521m??43207.027216mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#126/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+7:5519:15+7:542m??43211.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#127/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+7:5319:26+7:531m??43216.010213mNRDelhi 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#128/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40+7:5320:10+7:5330m??43218.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:164.0
#129/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+7:4620:28+7:452m??43222.032221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#130/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+7:4620:44+7:462m??43230.046217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#131/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+7:4620:55+7:462m??43237.062214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#132/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+7:4821:09+7:482m??43249.077220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#133/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+7:4921:25+7:502m??43267.053222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#134/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+7:5221:55+7:505m??43289.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#135%==%JNAJulana  22:22+7:4622:24+7:462m??43321.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#136%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+7:4223:00+7:415m??43347.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#137%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+7:4423:19+7:382m??43365.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#138%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+7:4123:34+7:372m??43380.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#139%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+7:3523:56+7:352m??43406.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1913.0
#140%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+7:3500:25+7:3410m??53419.088227mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#141%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+7:2800:47+7:282m??53448.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#142%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+7:2801:02+7:282m??53464.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#143%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+7:0501:20+7:052m??53483.020217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
5 intermediate stations01:4033.0
#144!%%!%BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+7:0403:50+6:5750m??53516.066207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#145|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+6:4904:16+7:031m??53544.065201mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#146|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+6:5604:32+7:071m??53560.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5530.0
#147|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27+6:4705:28+6:461m??53590.039187mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#148|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50+6:34-??53643.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site