Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 05:54:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 05:54:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Jamtara- Jasidih- Jhajha- Jamui-Kiul-Mokamah- Bakhtiyaarpur -Patna

11743/Σ Chennai-Patna Toofan Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Dec 16 2012 (07:41)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 5m  110 halts  Distance: 3644 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#2. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 06:50 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


1 xfers. 110 halts. 388 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+2??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+1601:52+162m??2138.092 SCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+2702:18+281m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2803:45+291m??2293.067 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2804:31+272m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+3104:44+302m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3605:16+362m??2400.027 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+506:40+915m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2507:27+261m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3208:00+331m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3208:23+341m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2809:14+275m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+4009:53+401m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4610:20+471m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+3910:36+391m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+2211:22+241m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1213:20+1920m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2414:20+215m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2014:47+202m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+1515:19+162m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54+915:56+122m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2616:30+262m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3116:55+312m??21017.07747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3217:11+322m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3217:40+325m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3517:57+372m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4655.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3718:45+362m??21136.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3320:10+3220m??21207.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3920:35+445m??21226.06639mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+1:0521:05+1:065m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5273.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57+1:1421:59+1:142m??21326.03236mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2343.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+3523:24+372m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+5800:14+565m??31432.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+5101:53+535m??31548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+2203:20+222m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+38-??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -09:35+40??31663.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#38/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+4310:37+455m??31703.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#39/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  11:35+5811:40+1:005m??31770.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#40/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+1:0612:16+1:081m??31818.05669mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#41/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+1:0612:35+1:082m??31834.07876mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#42/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+1:1312:50+1:132m??31851.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+1:1612:58+1:191m??31858.034100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#44/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+1:0613:35+1:105m??31876.041114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#45/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+1:1613:50+1:192m??31885.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#46/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+1:1914:08+1:201m??31901.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#47/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+1:2414:22+1:261m??31916.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#48/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+1:2814:40+1:301m??31933.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#49/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+1:2815:12+1:2310m??31958.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#50/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+1:3015:42+1:315m??31987.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#51/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+1:5716:02+1:581m??32012.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#52/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+1:2916:45+1:305m??32031.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#53/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+1:3416:57+1:371m??32042.073107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#54/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+1:4017:10+1:451m??32057.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#55/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+1:4917:24+1:511m??32071.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#56/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+1:5217:34+1:541m??32077.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#57/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+1:5717:48+1:574m??32084.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:072.0
#58/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+1:5517:56+1:561m??32086.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#59/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+1:5518:04+1:581m??32091.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#60/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m??32096.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#61/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+1:5718:20+1:591m??32101.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#62/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+2:0218:31+2:031m??32110.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#63/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  18:40+2:0518:44+2:054m??32118.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:068.0
#64/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+2:0618:51+2:061m??32126.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#65/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+2:0519:01+2:091m??32134.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+2:1119:12+2:131m??32144.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#67/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+2:1019:21+2:101m??32153.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#68/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+1:5719:48+1:572m??32162.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#69/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+2:0220:00+2:051m??32177.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#70/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09+2:0820:10+2:091m??32185.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#71/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+2:1320:21+2:171m??32198.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#72/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+2:1920:29+2:221m??32201.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:217.0
#73/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+2:1821:00+2:2210m??32208.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:159.0
#74/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+2:3421:17+2:392m??32217.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#75/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+2:4521:22+2:471m??32223.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m??32230.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#77/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+2:4421:40+2:471m??32235.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:078.0
#78/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m??32243.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#79/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+2:5021:54+2:501m??32247.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#80/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+2:4722:12+2:475m??32257.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#81/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+2:5222:27+2:541m??32278.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#82/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+2:5422:35+2:551m??32284.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#83/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+2:5522:44+2:581m??32293.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#84/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+2:5722:59+3:001m??32309.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#85/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+3:0023:20+2:585m??32325.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#86/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+2:5923:49+2:592m??32361.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#87/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+2:5600:04+2:571m??42375.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#88/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+1:4502:40+1:3715m??42419.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#89/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+1:4903:16+1:521m??42451.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#90/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+1:5003:48+1:531m??42482.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#91/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+1:5503:58+1:571m??42490.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0782.0
#92/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+3:0605:15+3:0910m??42572.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#93/==/BREBharwari  05:44+3:3405:45+3:381m??42609.076108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#94/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+3:4706:02+3:511m??42629.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#95/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+4:0306:24+4:061m??42654.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#96/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+4:0007:05+4:051m??42688.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#97/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+4:1207:28+4:171m??42720.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#98/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+4:3908:40+4:4415m??42766.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+4:5208:50+4:531m??42770.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#100/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+5:0809:00+5:091m??42778.082129mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2432.0
#101/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+5:2209:25+5:251m??42810.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#102/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+5:3009:43+5:311m??42829.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#103/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+5:3510:01+5:381m??42849.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#104/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+5:4010:18+5:411m??42866.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+5:4110:37+5:471m??42886.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+5:5911:01+6:011m??42906.073153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#107/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+6:0211:15+6:051m??42921.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#108/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+6:1111:33+6:091m??42941.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#109/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+6:1311:56+6:081m??42961.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#110/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+6:2312:17+6:251m??42981.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#111/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+6:2413:15+6:2210m??42997.023167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0023.0
#112/==/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  14:15+6:2214:20+6:275m??43020.09169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.0
#113/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (3 PFs)  14:34+6:2114:35+6:341m??43022.07171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:203.0
#114/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+6:3315:20+6:5125m??43025.028172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:094.0
#115/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+6:5115:30+6:511m??43029.046173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0549.0
#116/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+6:4716:40+6:475m??43078.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#117/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+6:4717:08+6:481m??43110.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#118/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+6:4717:21+6:481m??43120.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#119/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+6:4118:05+6:421m??43162.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#120/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+6:4618:19+6:471m??43174.066200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#121/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+6:5318:29+6:531m??43184.048204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#122/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+6:5718:35+6:571m??43188.046204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#123/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+7:0118:41+7:021m??43191.048207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#124/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+7:0418:55+7:051m??43202.047216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#125/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+7:0819:05+7:081m??43209.027217mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:083.0
#126/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+7:1119:15+7:112m??43212.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#127/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+7:0719:26+7:061m??43217.010212mNRDelhi 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:143.0
#128/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40+7:1120:10+7:1130m??43220.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:164.0
#129/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+7:1420:28+7:142m??43224.032221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:147.0
#130/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+7:2120:44+7:212m??43231.046217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#131/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+7:2420:55+7:242m??43238.062214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#132/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+7:1921:09+7:192m??43251.077220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#133/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+7:2121:25+7:212m??43269.053222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#134/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+7:2121:55+7:195m??43291.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#135%==%JNAJulana  22:22+7:1922:24+7:192m??43322.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#136%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+7:1023:00+7:095m??43348.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#137%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+7:1323:19+7:132m??43367.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#138%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+7:1323:34+7:102m??43382.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#139%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+7:1323:56+7:132m??43408.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#140%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+7:1000:25+7:0410m??53420.088227mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#141%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+7:1400:47+7:142m??53449.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#142%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+7:1001:02+7:102m??53465.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#143%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+6:5101:20+6:512m??53484.020217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
5 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#144!%%!%BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+6:2703:50+6:0250m??53518.066207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#145|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+5:5804:16+6:041m??53545.065201mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#146|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+6:0504:32+6:061m??53562.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5529.0
#147|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27+5:4805:28+5:511m??53591.039187mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#148|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50+5:31-??53644.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.