Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 17:09:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 17:09:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
...

11902/Σ ..... ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~  Dec 21 2012 (10:17AM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 45h 30m  18 halts  Distance: 2060 km  1 xfers
#1. 15910/Avadh Assam Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 6m Distance: 2007 km
xfer @ BOE/Barsoi Junction  Buffer: 56m
#2. 55729/Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 1h 28m Distance: 53 km
Departs @ 19:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Lalgarh Junction/LGH
Arrives @ 17:15 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Radhikapur/RDP


1 xfers. 18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Lalgarh Junction and Radhikapur

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Avadh Assam Express (PT)/15910
#1|--|LGH»Lalgarh Junction (3 PFs)»  -19:45+11??10.078225mNWR331518, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#2|--|LKSLunkaransar (1 PFs)  20:43+1020:45+102m??176.054193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:4439.0
#3|--|MHJMahajan (2 PFs)  21:29+821:31+102m??1115.064198mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5963.0
#4|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction (5 PFs)  22:30+822:35+105m??1178.065173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#5|--|PGKPiliBanga (2 PFs)  22:58+1323:00+132m??1203.062177mNWR335803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#6|--|HMHHanumangarh Junction (4 PFs)  23:25+1123:30+135m??1228.074184mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#7|--|SGRASangaria  23:51+1823:53+192m??1254.078191mNWR335063, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#8|--|MBYMandi Dabwali (2 PFs)  00:16+2100:18+232m??2284.032200mNWRMandi Dabwali, Haryana
5 intermediate stations01:0736.0
#9|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)01:25-301:55+430m??2320.073208mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#10%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  02:23+1902:25+192m??2354.075216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#11%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  02:40+1702:42+172m??2373.074223mNRMansa, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#12%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  02:55+2302:57+232m??2389.071224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#13%==%BRZBareta (1 PFs)  03:10+2403:12+242m??2405.086225mNRBareta, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#14%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  03:22+2703:24+272m??2419.052224mNRJakhal, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#15%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  03:38+2803:40+302m??2431.078227mNRTohana, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#16%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  04:00+3204:02+332m??2457.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#17%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  04:28+3604:30+382m??2491.071229mNRJind 126102, Haryana
8 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#18%==%ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  05:18+4205:20+422m??2548.075220mNRRohtak, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:3240.0
#19/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  05:52+5105:54+522m??2588.032220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3619.0
#20/==/SSB•Shakur Basti (3 PFs)•  06:30+4106:32+422m??2607.022216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:218.0
#21/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  06:53+4406:55+472m??2615.08221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:203.0
#22/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  07:15+4407:45+4330m??2618.022219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:5520.0
#23/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+3808:45+395m??2638.059216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#24/==/PKWPilkhua (3 PFs)  09:11+5709:13+592m??2664.045217mNRPilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#25/==/HPUHapur Junction (5 PFs)  09:28+5709:30+592m??2675.079216mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5673.0
#26/==/AMROAmroha (3 PFs)  10:26+1:0910:28+1:112m??2748.039216mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4731.0
#27/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  11:15+1:0211:25+1:0410m??2779.056197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:52161.0
#28/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  14:17+1:1014:22+1:105m??2940.071157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5363.0
#29/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  15:15+1:1815:17+1:202m??21003.058145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3433.0
#30/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  15:51+1:1615:53+1:162m??21036.037138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:5268.0
#31/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  17:45+1:0018:10+5225m??21104.041124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4129.0
#32/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  18:51+4718:53+482m??21133.063123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4143.0
#33/==/JLDJarwal Road (2 PFs)  19:34+1:0319:36+1:042m??21176.051112mNERBehraich, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5446.0
#34/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  20:30+1:0420:40+1:0010m??21222.070110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#35/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  21:04+1:0021:06+1:002m??21250.074104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4961.0
#36/==/BSTBasti (5 PFs)  21:55+5922:00+595m??21311.06891mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2629.0
#37/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  22:26+1:0422:28+1:042m??21340.03384mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0234.0
#38/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  23:30+3923:45+4315m??21374.06984mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#39/==/DEOSDeoria Sadar (3 PFs)  00:28+1:0800:30+1:112m??31423.05079mNERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2521.0
#40/==/BTTBhatni Junction (5 PFs)  00:55+1:0801:00+1:085m??31444.08675mNERJunction Point - SV/GKP/MAU, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#41/==/BHTRBhatpar Rani (2 PFs)  01:09+1:1601:11+1:172m??31457.06273mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#42/==/MWMairwa (2 PFs)  01:25+2:0301:27+2:012m??31471.03071mNERMairwa, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:4322.0
#43/==/SVSiwan Junction (5 PFs)  02:10+5802:15+585m??31493.06469mNERSiwan, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#44/==/EKMAEkma (2 PFs)  02:46+5802:48+592m??31526.02762mNERDist- Saran Pin- 841208, Bihar
3 intermediate stations01:0228.0
#45/==/CPRChhapra Junction (6 PFs)  03:50+3204:00+4010m??31554.05458mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
12 intermediate stations01:0054.0
#46/==/SEESonpur Junction (4 PFs)  05:00+3805:05+415m??31608.02556mECRSaran, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#47/==/HJPHajipur Junction (5 PFs)  05:18+4005:20+492m??31613.05955mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:5554.0
#48/==/MFPMuzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:15+1:1106:20+1:125m??31667.05257mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:0052.0
#49/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:20+1:2907:45+1:4425m??31719.07051mECR848101, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#50/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  08:05+1:5908:07+2:002m??31743.03851mECR06278-221238, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:4327.0
#51/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  08:50+2:1209:05+2:2015m??31770.04449mECRBegusarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2115.0
#52/==/BGSBegusarai (3 PFs)  09:26+2:2609:28+2:272m??31785.06047mECRBegusarai, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:4040.0
#53/==/KGGKhagaria Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+2:2610:10+2:292m??31825.06643mECRKhagaria, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#54%--%MNEMansi Junction (4 PFs)  10:18+2:3710:20+2:382m??31834.04344mECRKhagaria, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:5942.0
#55%==%THBThana Bihpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:19+2:2311:21+2:232m??31876.05640mECRDist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#56%==%NNANaugachia (3 PFs)  11:38+2:2611:40+2:262m??31892.03039mECRBhagalpur, Bihar
6 intermediate stations01:5558.0
#57%==%KIRKatihar Junction (7 PFs)  13:35+1:5813:50+2:0015m??31950.05836mNFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:4543.0
#58%==%AZRAzamnagar Road (3 PFs)  14:35+2:1714:37+2:192m??31993.05734mNFRAzamnagar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#59%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (2 PFs)  14:51+2:1914:53+2:192m??32007.07937mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger (UnReserved)/55729 - Buffer: 56m
0 intermediate stations00:520.0
#60%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (2 PFs)  15:45+2615:47+282m??32007.04337mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#61|--|DHNADhachna (1 PFs)  15:53-15:54-1m??32011.05436mNFRdist - katihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#62|--|KAUKachna (1 PFs)  16:01+3616:02+371m??32018.04035mNFRdist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#63|--|JTKJhitkia (1 PFs)  16:08-16:09-1m??32022.05632mNFRDistt - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#64|--|RGJRaiGanj (2 PFs)  16:16+3416:18+342m??32028.05338mNFRDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#65|--|BMGRBamangram (1 PFs)  16:26-16:27-1m??32035.03940mNFRDist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#66|--|BJYBangalbaree (1 PFs)  16:32+3216:34+322m??32039.04238mNFRDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#67|--|KAJKaliyaganj (2 PFs)  16:48+2916:50+292m??32048.05043mNFRPIN: 733129, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#68|--|DLXDalimgaon (1 PFs)  16:57-16:58-1m??32054.02240mNFRPS: Kaliyaganj Dist - Uttar dinajpur-733129, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:176.0
#69|--|RDP•Radhikapur (2 PFs)•  17:15+3-??32060.0-35mNFRDist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site