Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 12:48:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 12:48:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
...

11902/Σ ..... ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~  Dec 21 2012 (10:17)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 45h 30m  18 halts  Distance: 2060 km  1 xfers
#1. 15910/Avadh Assam Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 6m Distance: 2007 km
xfer @ BOE/Barsoi Junction  Buffer: 56m
#2. 55729/Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 1h 28m Distance: 53 km
Departs @ 19:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Lalgarh Junction/LGH
Arrives @ 17:15 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Radhikapur/RDP


1 xfers. 18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Lalgarh Junction and Radhikapur

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Avadh Assam Express (PT)/15910
#1|--|LGH»Lalgarh Junction (3 PFs)»  -19:45+0??10.078225mNWRRajasthan 334004, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#2|--|LKSLunkaransar (1 PFs)  20:43+620:45+62m??176.054193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:4439.0
#3|--|MHJMahajan (2 PFs)  21:29+921:31+102m??1115.064198mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5963.0
#4|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction (5 PFs)  22:30+1022:35+115m??1178.065173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#5|--|PGKPiliBanga (2 PFs)  22:58+1323:00+132m??1203.062177mNWR335803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#6|--|HMHHanumangarh Junction (4 PFs)  23:25+1423:30+155m??1228.076184mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#7|--|SGRASangaria  23:51+2123:53+212m??1255.078191mNWR335063, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#8|--|MBYMandi Dabwali (2 PFs)  00:16+2200:18+232m??2285.032200mNWRMandi Dabwali, Haryana
5 intermediate stations01:0736.0
#9|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)01:25+401:55+030m??2321.073207mNRBathinda, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#10%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  02:23+1902:25+192m??2355.075217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#11%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  02:40+2002:42+202m??2373.074223mNRMansa, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#12%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  02:55+2102:57+212m??2390.071224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#13%==%BRZBareta (1 PFs)  03:10+2103:12+212m??2405.083225mNRBareta, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#14%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  03:22+2403:24+242m??2419.052227mNRJakhal, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#15%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  03:38+2503:40+252m??2431.078227mNRTohana, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#16%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  04:00+2704:02+272m??2457.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#17%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  04:28+2804:30+282m??2491.071228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
8 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#18%==%ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  05:18+2605:20+262m??2548.075220mNRRohtak, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:3240.0
#19/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  05:52+2805:54+282m??2588.032220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3619.0
#20/==/SSB•Shakur Basti (3 PFs)•  06:30+1506:32+152m??2607.022217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:218.0
#21/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  06:53+1506:55+172m??2615.08221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:203.0
#22/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)07:15+1307:45+830m??2618.022219mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:5520.0
#23/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  08:40-108:45+05m??2638.059216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#24/==/PKWPilkhua (3 PFs)  09:11+1809:13+192m??2664.045217mNRPilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#25/==/HPUHapur Junction (5 PFs)  09:28+1709:30+192m??2675.079216mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5673.0
#26/==/AMROAmroha (3 PFs)  10:26+2510:28+262m??2748.039216mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4731.0
#27/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  11:15+1611:25+2010m??2779.058196mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2827.0
#28/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  11:53+2611:55+272m??2806.058191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0563.0
#29/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  13:00+2613:05+275m??2869.059174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1271.0
#30/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  14:17+2014:22+215m??2940.071157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5363.0
#31/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  15:15+3415:17+362m??21003.058145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3433.0
#32/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  15:51+3115:53+312m??21036.037138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:5269.0
#33/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  17:45+1218:10+725m??21105.041124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4128.0
#34/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  18:51+518:53+62m??21133.063123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4143.0
#35/==/JLDJarwal Road (2 PFs)  19:34+3019:36+312m??21176.051111mNERBehraich, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5446.0
#36/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  20:30+3620:40+3310m??21222.070110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#37/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  21:04+4221:06+432m??21250.074104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4961.0
#38/==/BSTBasti (4 PFs)  21:55+4522:00+455m??21311.06891mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2629.0
#39/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  22:26+4522:28+452m??21340.03383mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0234.0
#40/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  23:30+2523:45+2515m??21374.06984mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#41/==/DEOSDeoria Sadar (3 PFs)  00:28+5500:30+582m??31423.05079mNERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2521.0
#42/==/BTTBhatni Junction (5 PFs)  00:55+5401:00+555m??31444.08675mNERJunction Point - SV/GKP/MAU, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#43/==/BHTRBhatpar Rani (2 PFs)  01:09+5901:11+592m??31457.06273mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#44/==/MWMairwa (2 PFs)  01:25+5701:27+552m??31471.03071mNERSiwan, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:4322.0
#45/==/SVSiwan Junction (5 PFs)  02:10+4002:15+405m??31493.06469mNERSiwan 841226, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#46/==/EKMAEkma (2 PFs)  02:46+3902:48+392m??31526.02762mNERDist- Saran Pin- 841208, Bihar
3 intermediate stations01:0228.0
#47/==/CPRChhapra Junction (5 PFs)  03:50+1404:00+1610m??31554.05458mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
12 intermediate stations01:0054.0
#48/==/SEESonpur Junction (4 PFs)  05:00+2305:05+265m??31608.02556mECRSaran, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#49/==/HJPHajipur Junction (5 PFs)  05:18+2405:20+272m??31613.05955mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:5554.0
#50/==/MFPMuzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:15+4906:20+495m??31667.05257mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:0052.0
#51/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:20+1:1507:45+1:2925m??31719.07051mECR848101, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#52/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  08:05+1:4208:07+1:422m??31743.04351mECR06278-221238, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#53/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  08:45+2:0509:05+2:0620m??31770.04448mECRBegusarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2115.0
#54/==/BGSBegusarai (3 PFs)  09:26+2:0609:28+2:072m??31785.06047mECRBegusarai, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#55/==/KGGKhagaria Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+2:1210:10+2:152m??31826.06643mECR, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#56/==/MNEMansi Junction (4 PFs)  10:18+2:2210:20+2:232m??31834.04344mECRKhagaria, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:5943.0
#57/==/THBThana Bihpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:19+2:1411:21+2:142m??31877.05640mECRDist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#58/==/NNANaugachia (3 PFs)  11:38+2:1911:40+2:192m??31893.03039mECRBhagalpur, Bihar
6 intermediate stations01:5557.0
#59/==/KIRKatihar Junction (7 PFs)13:35+1:5913:50+2:0915m??31950.05836mNFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:4543.0
#60%==%AZRAzamnagar Road (3 PFs)  14:35+2:3514:37+2:362m??31993.05734mNFRAzamnagar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#61%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  14:51+2:3914:53+2:392m??32007.07938mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger (UnReserved)/55729 - Buffer: 56m
0 intermediate stations00:520.0
#62%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  15:45+3115:47+312m??32007.04338mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#63|--|DHNADhachna (1 PFs)  15:53-15:54-1m??32011.05436mNFRdist - katihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#64|--|KAUKachna (1 PFs)  16:01+3416:02+351m??32018.04035mNFRdist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#65|--|JTKJhitkia (1 PFs)  16:08-16:09-1m??32022.05632mNFRDistt - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#66|--|RGJRaiGanj (2 PFs)  16:16+3516:18+352m??32028.05337mNFRPin-733134, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#67|--|BMGRBamangram (1 PFs)  16:26-16:27-1m??32035.03940mNFRDist - uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#68|--|BJYBangalbaree (1 PFs)  16:32+3616:34+362m??32039.04238mNFRDist - Uttar dinajpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#69|--|KAJKaliyaganj (2 PFs)  16:48+3116:50+312m??32048.05043mNFRPIN: 733129, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#70|--|DLXDalimgaon (1 PFs)  16:57-16:58-1m??32054.02240mNFRPS: Kaliyaganj Dist - Uttar dinajpur-733129, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:176.0
#71|--|RDP•Radhikapur (2 PFs)•  17:15+5-??32060.0-35mNFRPin-733129, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site