Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 23:05:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 23:05:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Bhusawal-Jalgaon-Pune Daily OVN(Via Daund)

12101/Σ Bhusawal-Pune Daily OVN(Via Daund) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Cheetah*^~  Dec 27 2012 (9:58PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 13h 50m  32 halts  Distance: 497 km  1 xfers
#1. 51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 10m Distance: 184 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger
Travel Time: 10h 20m Distance: 313 km
Departs @ 17:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bhusaval Junction/BSL
Arrives @ 07:35 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE


1 xfers. 32 halts. 42 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Pune Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)/51182
#1/==/BSL»Bhusaval Junction (8 PFs)»  -17:45+9??10.058209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2/==/BDIBhadli (2 PFs)  17:58+1417:59+141m??113.077211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  18:08+1918:10+252m??124.064212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#4/==/SSShirsoli (2 PFs)  18:21+2818:22+341m??136.081210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#5/==/MWDMhasavad (3 PFs)  18:29+3718:30+381m??145.0102219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0712.0
#6/==/MYJMaheji (2 PFs)  18:37+4118:38+471m??157.088247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:058.0
#7/==/PHQPardhande (2 PFs)  18:43+5018:44+501m??165.064243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#8/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  18:51+5118:52+521m??172.070264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#9/==/GAAGalan (2 PFs)  19:01+5319:02+561m??182.0100282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:059.0
#10/==/NGDNagardevla (2 PFs)  19:07+1:0119:08+1:011m??191.069281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#11/==/KJKajgaon (3 PFs)  19:14+1:0319:15+1:041m??198.084297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#12/==/VGLVaghli (2 PFs)  19:22+1:0619:23+1:081m??1107.080331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#13/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  19:30+1:1019:32+1:122m??1117.028351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:178.0
#14/==/HPRHirapur (2 PFs)  19:49+1:0319:50+1:041m??1125.058373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#15/==/NINaydongri (2 PFs)  20:04+1:0220:05+1:021m??1138.073427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#16/==/PKEPimpar Khed (2 PFs)  20:13+1:0320:14+1:041m??1148.071462mCR424109, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#17/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  20:23+1:0620:24+1:071m??1159.057475mCR423106, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#18/==/PJNPanjhan (2 PFs)  20:31+1:0820:32+1:081m??1165.046513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#19/==/HSLHisvahal (2 PFs)  20:39+1:0820:40+1:091m??1171.081541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#20/==/PNVPanevadi (2 PFs)  20:46+1:1120:47+1:141m??1179.039562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#21/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  20:55+1:1521:00+1:185m??1184.068582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Manmad - Pune Passenger/51402
0 intermediate stations03:000.0
#22/--/MMR»Manmad Junction (6 PFs)»  -21:15+1:18??1184.044582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#23/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  21:33+1:3721:35+2:002m??1197.016622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5616.0
#24/--/YLYeola (2 PFs)  22:31+1:1722:33+1:322m??1213.028553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2913.0
#25/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  23:02+1:1623:05+1:223m??1226.066508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#26/--/SNVRSanvatsar (1 PFs)  23:12-23:13-1m??1234.066521mCRNagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#27/--/KNGNKanhegaon (2 PFs)  23:20+1:2423:22+1:252m??1242.049498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#28/--/PBPuntamba Junction (2 PFs)  23:33+1:2323:35+1:322m??1251.061500mCRpuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#29/--/CITChitali (1 PFs)  23:43+1:3423:45+1:382m??1259.027529mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2712.0
#30/--/BAPBelapur (2 PFs)  00:12+1:2200:15+1:243m??2271.055539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#31/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon (2 PFs)  00:22-00:23-1m??2277.051531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#32/--/PDGNPadhegaon (1 PFs)  00:30+1:2500:32+1:322m??2283.068512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#33/--/TKMYTaklimiya (1 PFs)  00:40-00:41-1m??2292.035511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#34/--/RRIRahuri (2 PFs)  00:50+1:3200:52+1:412m??2297.072514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#35/--/VBRVambori (1 PFs)  01:03+1:4401:05+1:522m??2311.053547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#36/--/VLVilad (1 PFs)  01:18+1:5601:20+1:572m??2322.027607mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:3516.0
#37/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  01:55+1:4402:00+1:465m??2338.033651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2313.0
#38/--/AKRAkolner (1 PFs)  02:23+1:3702:25+1:372m??2351.043692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#39/--/SRLSarola (2 PFs)  02:33+1:3702:35+1:402m??2356.046692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#40/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road (1 PFs)  02:48+1:3802:50+1:382m??2366.048668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#41/--/VPRVisapur (2 PFs)  02:58+1:3803:00+1:412m??2373.065622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#42/--/BWDBelwandi (2 PFs)  03:13+1:4203:15+1:462m??2387.065594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#43/--/SGNDShrigonda Road (2 PFs)  03:28+1:4503:30+1:482m??2401.046564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#44/--/KSTHKashti (1 PFs)  03:43+1:4503:45+1:562m??2411.010530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0511.0
#45/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)04:50+1:1305:40+1:0650m??2422.053520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#46/==/PAAPatas (3 PFs)  05:53+1:1705:54+1:191m??2433.050531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#47/==/KDTNKadethan (2 PFs)  06:00-06:01-1m??2439.049532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#48/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  06:07+1:2006:08+1:251m??2443.077545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#49/==/KTTKhutbav (2 PFs)  06:13-06:14-1m??2450.047558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#50/==/YTYevat (2 PFs)  06:22+1:2606:23+1:271m??2456.047558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#51/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  06:39+1:2306:40+1:251m??2469.067552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#52/==/LONILoni (2 PFs)  06:51+1:2606:52+1:301m??2481.068540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#53/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2 PFs)  06:57-06:58-1m??2487.037550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#54/==/HDPHadapsar (3 PFs)  07:06+1:2707:07+1:301m??2492.012554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:285.0
#55/==/PUNE•Pune Junction (6 PFs)•  07:35+1:20-??2497.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site