Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 22:30:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 22:30:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Although this chain may not look daily, but when linked with 14312 from New Bhuj this will be a daily chain upto pnbe

12350/Σ BHUJ-AII-DLI-NDLS-PNBE DAILY. ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by xxx  Jan 05 2013 (19:28)
08
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 38h 30m  3 halts  Distance: 2161 km  1 xfers
#1. 14322/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
Travel Time: 21h 30m Distance: 1160 km
xfer @ DLI/Old Delhi Junction  Buffer: 2h 50m
#2. 12394/Sampoorna Kranti SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 14h 10m Distance: 1001 km
Departs @ 17:05
Platform# ???
S  W FS
Bhuj/BHUJ
Arrives @ 07:35 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMT  F 
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB


1 xfers. 3 halts. 167 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)/14322
#1|--|BHUJ»Bhuj (3 PFs)»  -17:05+10??10.07787mWRBhuj - 370201, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#2|--|AJEAnjar (1 PFs)  17:38+2017:40+202m??142.04853mWRAnjar, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#3|==|AIAdipur Junction (2 PFs)  17:49+2017:51+202m??149.02835mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:199.0
#4|--|GIMBGandhidham Junction (3 PFs)18:10+1718:30+1820m??158.08111mWRPin:370201, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#5|==|BCOB•Bhachau (3 PFs)•  18:58+2719:00+272m??196.03844mWRBhachau, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:2516.0
#6|==|SIOBSamakhiali Junction (3 PFs)  19:25+1819:27+192m??1112.08240mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations01:0791.0
#7!==!SNLRSantalpur  20:34+2820:36+282m??1203.08816mWRSantalpur, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2943.0
#8!==!RDHPRadhanpur  21:05+3121:07+312m??1246.07730mWRPatan, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#9!==!DEORDiyodar  21:40+3321:42+332m??1288.06856mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#10!==!BLDIBhildi Junction (3 PFs)  22:05+3322:07+332m??1314.072109mWR385530, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#11!==!DISADisa (1 PFs)  22:22+3622:24+352m??1332.022140mWRDisa, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations01:1628.0
#12!==!PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  23:40-423:42+92m??1360.060217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:5352.0
#13!%%!%ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  00:35+1800:45+2110m??2412.060264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:3999.0
#14!%%!%FAFalna (2 PFs)  02:24+1802:26+222m??2511.068282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5967.0
#15!%%!%MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  03:25+2603:27+282m??2578.069267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:1687.0
#16!%%!%BERBeawar (2 PFs)  04:43+4204:45+422m??2665.042445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1552.0
#17!%%!%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  06:00+2106:10+1710m??2717.062480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#18%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  06:38+2906:40+292m??2746.087446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:2841.0
#19%==%NRINaraina (3 PFs)  07:08+3207:10+322m??2787.022377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2811.0
#20%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  07:38+1907:40+222m??2798.066388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5054.0
#21%==%JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  08:30+2908:45+2915m??2852.046436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#22%==%GADJJaipur Gandhinagar (2 PFs)  08:52+3508:55+353m??2858.047424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#23%==%GTJTGetor Jagatpura (2 PFs)  09:02+3409:04+342m??2863.087389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#24%==%DODausa (2 PFs)  09:39+3709:41+382m??2914.075334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#25%==%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  10:04+4110:10+416m??2942.093283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:1625.0
#26!%%!%RHGRajgarh (2 PFs)  10:26+4910:28+482m??2967.055298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3936.0
#27!%%!%AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  11:07+4011:10+393m??21003.090271mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1827.0
#28/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  11:28+3911:29+401m??21030.047308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:0148.0
#29/==/RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  12:30+1912:35+215m??21078.064246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2021.0
#30%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  12:55+3712:57+372m??21099.075228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#31%==%GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction (3 PFs)  13:13+4113:15+412m??21119.060221mNRGurgaon, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#32%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  13:25+4213:27+422m??21129.057219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#33%==%PMPalam (3 PFs)  13:41+4713:43+472m??21143.032221mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:073.0
#34%==%DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  13:50+4713:52+482m??21146.028219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:2110.0
#35/==/DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)  14:13+5014:15+522m??21156.013223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:204.0
#36/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  14:35+5914:55+5820m??21160.030219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
Sampoorna Kranti SF Express (PT)/12394
0 intermediate stations-14:-550.0
#37/==/NDLS»New Delhi (16 PFs)»  -17:25+1:13??21160.088216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
65 intermediate stations05:00440.0
#38/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  22:25+2:3422:33+2:518m??21600.070129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
50 intermediate stations04:57347.0
#39/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  03:30+2:1603:40+2:2210m??31947.06584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
49 intermediate stations03:15212.0
#40/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  06:55+2:0307:05+2:0410m??32159.0557mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:302.0
#41/==/RJPB•Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) (4 PFs)•  07:35+2:20-??32161.0-55mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site