Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 07:28:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 07:28:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Ajmer Rewari via Phulera Link

12566/Σ Ajmer Rewari via Phulera Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 15 2013 (20:14)
20
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 16h 0m  26 halts  Distance: 788 km  1 xfers
#1. 15270/Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 10h 20m Distance: 572 km
xfer @ FL/Phulera Junction  Buffer: 40m
#2. 59715/Phulera Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 5h 0m Distance: 216 km
Departs @ 16:30
Platform# ???
S      
Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
Arrives @ 08:30 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M     
Rewari Junction/RE


1 xfers. 26 halts. 27 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Rewari Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReserved)/15270
#1|--|ADI»Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -16:30+1??10.06151mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
18 intermediate stations01:0869.0
#2%--%MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  17:38+1917:40+202m??169.03994mWRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:4065.0
#3%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:20-119:22+02m??1134.073217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:4353.0
#4!==!ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  20:05+1520:15+1710m??1187.060264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
21 intermediate stations02:46165.0
#5|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  23:01+1423:03+282m??1352.057267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
20 intermediate stations02:27140.0
#6!==!AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  01:30+401:40+010m??2492.069480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:1080.0
#7%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  02:50+1402:52+142m??2572.062388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
Phulera Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)/59715
0 intermediate stations-2:-520.0
#8%--%FL»Phulera Junction (5 PFs)»  -03:30+2??2572.041388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#9%--%PKBSPeeplee-ka-bas  03:38+803:39+91m??2577.050401mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#10%--%KNDLKhandel  03:45+1003:46+101m??2582.047384mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#11%--%SFESanodiya  03:55-03:56-1m??2589.054401mNWRHingonia, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#12%--%BILABheslana  04:03+904:04+101m??2596.047396mNWRJobner to Nawa Rd, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#13%--%MNHAMindha  04:11-04:12-1m??2601.045414mNWRMinda to Mandha Bhimsingh Rd, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#14%--%RNWRenwal  04:19+904:20+111m??2606.049402mNWRKishangarh Renwal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#15%--%PCMKPacharmalikpura  04:29+1004:30+101m??2614.051430mNWRState Highway 19, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#16%--%BDHLBadhal  04:39+1304:40+141m??2621.051437mNWRBadhal Railway Station, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#17%--%KMNPKishan Manpura  04:49+1504:50+151m??2629.046464mNWRState Highway 19, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#18%--%RGSRingas Junction (4 PFs)  05:03+1505:06+163m??2639.067482mNWRRingas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19%--%SMPRShri Madhopur (1 PFs)  05:15+1905:16+191m??2649.057502mNWRSri Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#20%--%KHRAKhachera  05:26+1905:27+191m??2658.053509mNWRState Highway 37, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#21%--%KAWTKanwat  05:35+1905:36+201m??2665.067477mNWRJugalpura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#22%--%BAGABhagega  05:46+2005:47+201m??2677.061459mNWRState Highway 37B, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23%--%NMKNim Ka Thana (2 PFs)  05:56+2205:57+241m??2686.063449mNWRNim Ka Thana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#24%--%MADAMaonda  06:06+2506:07+261m??2695.054416mNWRState Highway 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#25%--%JLLOJhilo  06:15+2706:16+271m??2703.058399mNWRState Highway 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#26%--%DBLADabla  06:24+2806:25+291m??2710.064359mNWRDabla, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#27%--%NIPNizampur  06:35+3006:36+321m??2721.060352mNWRNizampur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#28%--%APJAmarpur Jorasi  06:43+3306:44+341m??2728.078330mNWRNarnaul, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#29%--%NNLNarnaul (2 PFs)  06:50+3606:53+363m??2736.044307mNWRNarnaul, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#30%--%MBVMirzapur Bachhaud  07:03+3507:04+361m??2743.059300mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#31%--%AELAteli  07:11+3707:12+371m??2750.065286mNWRDist. Mahendragarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#32%--%KTWSKathuwas  07:21+3807:22+381m??2760.050300mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#33%--%KUNDKund  07:28+3907:29+391m??2765.064296mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#34%--%KORIKhori  07:40+4207:41+431m??2776.014254mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:4912.0
#35%--%RE•Rewari Junction (8 PFs)•  08:30+11-??2788.0-246mNWRRewari, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site