Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 05:00:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 05:00:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Mumbai Beawar Link

12773/Σ Mumbai Beawar Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 23 2013 (20:38)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 32h 25m  43 halts  Distance: 1668 km  1 xfers
#1. 22451/Mumbai Bandra (T) - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Express
Travel Time: 14h 23m Distance: 834 km
xfer @ MJ/Marwar Junction  Buffer: 49m
#2. 14312/Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad)
Travel Time: 17h 13m Distance: 834 km
Departs @ 12:15
Platform# ???
 M  T  
Bandra Terminus/BDTS
Arrives @ 20:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T  F 
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 43 halts. 251 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mumbai Bandra (T) - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Express/22451
#1/==/BDTS»Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)»  -12:15+1??10.0338mWRMumbai-400051, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#2/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  12:48+412:50+52m??118.07618mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
41 intermediate stations03:05234.0
#3/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  15:55+416:00+45m??1252.08718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:4159.0
#4/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  16:41+2316:43+232m??1311.07120mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0071.0
#5/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  17:43+2117:48+245m??1382.07937mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#6/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  18:15+2918:17+292m??1417.05345mWRAnand, Gujarat
13 intermediate stations01:1364.0
#7/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)19:30+2219:55+2025m??1481.05251mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
18 intermediate stations01:2070.0
#8!--!MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  21:15+2921:17+302m??1551.04394mWRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:3165.0
#9%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  22:48+722:50+102m??1616.070217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:4552.0
#10!%%!%ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  23:35+2023:45+2410m??1668.059264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:4099.0
#11!%%!%FAFalna (2 PFs)  01:25+2501:27+272m??2767.056282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1167.0
#12!%%!%MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  02:38+1802:40+212m??2834.067267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad)/14312 - Buffer: 49m
0 intermediate stations00:450.0
#13!%%!%MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  03:25+1803:27+192m??2834.069267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:1688.0
#14!%%!%BERBeawar (2 PFs)  04:43+3004:45+302m??2922.042445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations01:1552.0
#15!%%!%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)06:00+606:10+310m??2974.062480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#16%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  06:38+1606:40+162m??21003.087446mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:2841.0
#17%==%NRINaraina (3 PFs)  07:08+1707:10+172m??21044.022377mNWR303348, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2810.0
#18%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  07:38+407:40+72m??21054.066388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#19%==%JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)08:30+1508:45+1515m??21109.046436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#20%==%GADJJaipur Gandhinagar (2 PFs)  08:52+2108:55+213m??21114.047424mNWR302015, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#21%==%GTJTGetor Jagatpura (2 PFs)  09:02+2109:04+212m??21120.087389mNWR302017, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#22%==%DODausa (2 PFs)  09:39+2309:41+232m??21170.075334mNWR303303, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#23%==%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  10:04+2410:10+256m??21199.093284mNWR303313, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:1625.0
#24!%%!%RHGRajgarh (2 PFs)  10:26+3410:28+342m??21224.056298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3936.0
#25/==/AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  11:07+2711:10+263m??21260.089272mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:1827.0
#26/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  11:28+2711:29+271m??21287.047308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:0147.0
#27/==/RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  12:30+312:35+45m??21334.064246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2022.0
#28%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  12:55+2312:57+242m??21356.075228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#29%==%GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction (3 PFs)  13:13+2713:15+282m??21376.060221mNRHaryana 122505, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#30%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  13:25+2913:27+292m??21386.057219mNRHaryana 122001, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#31%==%PMPalam (3 PFs)  13:41+3113:43+312m??21399.032221mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:074.0
#32/==/DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  13:50+3113:52+322m??21403.031219mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#33/==/DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)  14:11+3014:13+302m??21413.012223mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:224.0
#34/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  14:35+2814:55+2120m??21417.030218mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:4120.0
#35/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  15:36+2315:38+232m??21437.064216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#36/==/PKWPilkhua (3 PFs)  16:02+5416:04+542m??21463.042217mNRPilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#37/==/HPUHapur Junction (5 PFs)  16:20+5116:25+535m??21474.083216mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#38/==/AMROAmroha (3 PFs)  17:18+1:0217:20+1:042m??21547.024216mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1531.0
#39/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  18:35+2718:45+3110m??21578.056196mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#40/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14+3819:17+383m??21605.053191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#41/==/MILMilak (1 PFs)  19:43+3419:45+342m??21628.044180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5540.0
#42/==/BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  20:40+23-??21668.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site