Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 20:09:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 20:09:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Mumbai Beawar Link

12773/Σ Mumbai Beawar Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Jan 23 2013 (8:38PM)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 32h 25m  43 halts  Distance: 1667 km  1 xfers
#1. 22451/Mumbai Bandra (T) - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Express
Travel Time: 14h 23m Distance: 833 km
xfer @ MJ/Marwar Junction  Buffer: 49m
#2. 14312/Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad)
Travel Time: 17h 13m Distance: 834 km
Departs @ 12:15
Platform# ???
    T  
Bandra Terminus/BDTS
Arrives @ 20:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
     F 
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 43 halts. 245 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mumbai Bandra (T) - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Express/22451
#1/==/BDTS»Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)»  -12:15+0??10.0338mWRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#2/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  12:48+412:50+52m??118.07618mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
41 intermediate stations03:05234.0
#3/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  15:55+516:00+55m??1252.08718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:4159.0
#4/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  16:41+2116:43+212m??1311.07120mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0071.0
#5/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  17:43+2017:48+215m??1382.07937mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#6/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  18:15+2018:17+192m??1417.05344mWRAnand, Gujarat
13 intermediate stations01:1364.0
#7/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)  19:30+1819:55+1625m??1481.05151mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
18 intermediate stations01:2270.0
#8%--%MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  21:17+2821:19+292m??1551.04494mWRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:2965.0
#9%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  22:48+222:50+62m??1616.070217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:4552.0
#10!==!ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  23:35+2123:45+2310m??1668.059264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:4099.0
#11!==!FAFalna (2 PFs)  01:25+1601:27+182m??2767.056282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1166.0
#12|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  02:38+1702:40+182m??2833.067267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad)/14312 - Buffer: 49m
0 intermediate stations00:450.0
#13|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  03:25+1:5203:27+1:542m??2833.069267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:1688.0
#14!==!BERBeawar (2 PFs)  04:43+2:0404:45+2:032m??2921.042445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1552.0
#15!==!AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)06:00+1:3606:10+1:3410m??2973.062480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#16%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  06:38+1:4706:40+1:472m??21002.087446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:2841.0
#17%==%NRINaraina (3 PFs)  07:08+1:4607:10+1:472m??21043.022377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2810.0
#18%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  07:38+1:3007:40+1:342m??21053.066388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#19|==|JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)08:30+1:4008:45+1:4015m??21108.046436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#20|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar (2 PFs)  08:52+1:4308:55+1:433m??21113.047424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#21|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura (2 PFs)  09:02+1:4709:04+1:472m??21119.087389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#22|==|DODausa (2 PFs)  09:39+1:4909:41+1:492m??21169.075334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#23|==|BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  10:04+1:5210:10+1:516m??21198.093283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:1625.0
#24|--|RHGRajgarh (2 PFs)  10:26+1:5710:28+1:562m??21223.055298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3936.0
#25|--|AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  11:07+1:5011:10+1:513m??21259.090273mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#26/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  11:28+1:5211:29+1:531m??21285.047308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:0148.0
#27/==/RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  12:30+1:3012:35+1:335m??21333.064246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2022.0
#28%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  12:55+1:4712:57+1:482m??21355.075228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#29%==%GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction (3 PFs)  13:13+1:4513:15+1:452m??21375.060221mNRGurgaon, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#30%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  13:25+1:5313:27+1:532m??21385.057219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#31%==%PMPalam (3 PFs)  13:41+1:5713:43+1:572m??21398.032221mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:074.0
#32%==%DECDelhi Cantt. (4 PFs)  13:50+1:5713:52+2:012m??21402.031219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:199.0
#33%==%DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)  14:11+1:5614:13+1:582m??21411.012223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:225.0
#34/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  14:35+2:0914:55+2:0720m??21416.030219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:4120.0
#35/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  15:36+2:1715:38+2:212m??21436.064216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#36/==/PKWPilkhua (3 PFs)  16:02+2:3516:04+2:372m??21462.042217mNRPilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#37/==/HPUHapur Junction (5 PFs)  16:20+2:3416:25+2:335m??21473.083216mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#38/==/AMROAmroha (3 PFs)  17:18+2:4317:20+2:472m??21546.024216mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1531.0
#39/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  18:35+2:2418:45+2:2910m??21577.056197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#40/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14+2:3619:17+2:353m??21604.053191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#41/==/MILMilak (1 PFs)  19:43+2:3419:45+2:382m??21627.044180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5540.0
#42/==/BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  20:40+2:30-??21667.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site