Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 14:02:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 14:02:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Bikaner Link

12776/Σ Pune Bikaner Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 23 2013 (20:52)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 27h 50m  31 halts  Distance: 1333 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 120 km
xfer @ PNVL/Panvel Junction  Buffer: 50m
#2. 14708/Ranakpur Express (PT)
Travel Time: 24h 30m Distance: 1213 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 15:35 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bikaner Junction/BKN


1 xfers. 31 halts. 200 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Bikaner Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45+2??10.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03+712:05+62m??116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43+1612:45+172m??164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34+2013:35+211m??192.04055mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51+2113:52+221m??1102.05249mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01+2514:02+261m??1110.05036mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m??1116.04812mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+2814:20+285m??1120.03612mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
Ranakpur Express (PT)/14708
0 intermediate stations09:400.0
#9/==/BDTS»Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)»  -15:05+2??1120.0338mWRMumbai-400051, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#10/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  15:38+315:40+72m??1138.05918mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5858.0
#11/==/PLGPalghar (3 PFs)  16:38+616:40+92m??1196.08219mWRDist-Palghar, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:0081.0
#12/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  17:40+1517:42+152m??1277.05127mWRVapi, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#13/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  18:13+918:15+132m??1303.06312mWRValsad, Gujarat
14 intermediate stations01:0569.0
#14/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  19:20+219:25+35m??1372.06718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:5359.0
#15/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  20:18+1820:20+182m??1431.05020mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:2571.0
#16/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  21:45+1421:50+175m??1502.06037mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations00:3635.0
#17/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  22:26+1622:28+162m??1537.07445mWRAnand, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#18/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  22:43+1422:45+142m??1556.03938mWRNadiad, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations01:1046.0
#19/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)23:55+600:15+1320m??1602.02451mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:156.0
#20%--%SBISabarmati Junction (3 PFs)  00:30+2000:32+222m??2608.05555mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#21%--%KLLKalol Junction (3 PFs)  00:55+3000:57+302m??2629.05271mWRKalol, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4942.0
#22!--!MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  01:46+2701:48+312m??2671.04094mWRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:3765.0
#23%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:25-103:28+33m??2736.053217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations01:0052.0
#24!%%!%ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  04:28+604:38+1010m??2788.063264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#25%==%SOHSirohi Road (2 PFs)  05:20+1405:22+142m??2832.073370mNWRSirohi 307022, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3239.0
#26%--%JWBJawai Bandh (2 PFs)  05:54+2005:56+202m??2871.075292mNWRPin- 306126, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#27!%%!%FAFalna (2 PFs)  06:09+2306:11+232m??2887.072282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#28!%%!%RANIRani (2 PFs)  06:23+2306:25+232m??2902.080282mNWRRani 306115, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#29!%%!%SOSSomesar (1 PFs)  06:43+2206:45+212m??2926.034269mNWRSomesar, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:5028.0
#30!%%!%MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  07:35+207:40+35m??2954.074267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#31|--|PMYPali Marwar (2 PFs)  08:05+2008:10+225m??2984.082221mNWRPali, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3042.0
#32|--|LUNILuni Junction (3 PFs)  08:40+2808:42+292m??21026.036180mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:5332.0
#33|==|JUJodhpur Junction (5 PFs)  09:35+1309:50+1415m??21058.020241mNWRRajasthan 342001, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#34|==|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  09:56+1709:58+202m??21060.067237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations01:1381.0
#35|--|GOTNGotan (3 PFs)  11:11+3911:13+412m??21141.057324mNWR342902, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#36|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)  11:34+4111:39+415m??21161.074322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3239.0
#37|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa (1 PFs)  12:11+5212:13+552m??21200.066334mNWRMundwa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#38|--|NGONagaur (2 PFs)  12:29+5512:34+565m??21218.055296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5651.0
#39|--|NOKNokha (2 PFs)  13:30+4713:32+482m??21269.062322mNWRDist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#40|--|DSODeshnoke (2 PFs)  14:03+4814:05+482m??21301.021275mNWRDist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:3032.0
#41|--|BKN•Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)•  15:35+4-??21333.0-228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site