Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 04:57:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 04:57:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Bikaner Link

12776/Σ Pune Bikaner Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 23 2013 (20:52)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 27h 50m  31 halts  Distance: 1333 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 120 km
xfer @ PNVL/Panvel Junction  Buffer: 50m
#2. 14708/Ranakpur Express (PT)
Travel Time: 24h 30m Distance: 1213 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 15:35 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bikaner Junction/BKN


1 xfers. 31 halts. 199 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Bikaner Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45+1??10.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03+612:05+62m??116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43+1512:45+162m??164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34+2013:35+221m??192.04257mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51+2313:52+241m??1103.05144mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01+2814:02+281m??1110.05035mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m??1116.04813mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+3114:20+315m??1120.03611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
Ranakpur Express (PT)/14708
0 intermediate stations09:400.0
#9/==/BDTS»Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)»  -15:05+0??1120.0338mWRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#10/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  15:38+415:40+72m??1138.05918mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5858.0
#11/==/PLGPalghar (3 PFs)  16:38+416:40+72m??1196.08219mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:0081.0
#12/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  17:40+917:42+102m??1277.05127mWRVapi, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#13/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  18:13+318:15+72m??1303.06312mWRValsad, Gujarat
14 intermediate stations01:0569.0
#14/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  19:20-119:25+05m??1372.06718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:5359.0
#15/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  20:18+1420:20+142m??1431.05020mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:2571.0
#16/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  21:45+1521:50+175m??1502.06037mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations00:3635.0
#17/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  22:26+1322:28+132m??1537.07444mWRAnand, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#18/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  22:43+1122:45+112m??1556.03937mWRNadiad, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations01:1045.0
#19/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)23:55+700:15+1720m??1601.02451mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#20%--%SBISabarmati Junction (3 PFs)  00:30+2300:32+242m??2608.05457mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#21%--%KLLKalol Junction (3 PFs)  00:55+2900:57+302m??2628.05071mWRKalol, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:5143.0
#22%--%MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  01:48+2801:50+312m??2671.04194mWRMehsana, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations01:3565.0
#23%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:25-103:28+23m??2736.053217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations01:0052.0
#24!==!ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  04:28+604:38+1110m??2788.063264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#25|==|SOHSirohi Road (2 PFs)  05:20+1905:22+192m??2832.073370mNWRSirohi 307022, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3239.0
#26!==!JWBJawai Bandh (2 PFs)  05:54+2305:56+232m??2871.075292mNWRPin- 306126, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#27!==!FAFalna (2 PFs)  06:09+2706:11+272m??2887.072282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#28!==!RANIRani (2 PFs)  06:23+2806:25+282m??2901.080282mNWRRani 306115, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1825.0
#29!==!SOSSomesar (1 PFs)  06:43+2706:45+262m??2926.034269mNWRSomesar, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:5027.0
#30|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  07:35+307:40+45m??2953.074267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#31|--|PMYPali Marwar (2 PFs)  08:05+2308:10+245m??2984.082221mNWRPali, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3042.0
#32|--|LUNILuni Junction (3 PFs)  08:40+2908:42+302m??21026.036180mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:5332.0
#33|==|JUJodhpur Junction (5 PFs)  09:35+1609:50+1715m??21058.020241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#34|==|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  09:56+2009:58+212m??21060.067237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations01:1381.0
#35|--|GOTNGotan (3 PFs)  11:11+3611:13+372m??21141.057324mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#36|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)  11:34+4111:39+425m??21161.074322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3239.0
#37|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa (1 PFs)  12:11+5212:13+552m??21200.066334mNWRMundwa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#38|--|NGONagaur (2 PFs)  12:29+5412:34+545m??21218.055296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5651.0
#39|--|NOKNokha (2 PFs)  13:30+4813:32+502m??21269.062322mNWRNokha, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#40|--|DSODeshnoke (1 PFs)  14:03+4814:05+492m??21301.021275mNWRDeshnok, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:3032.0
#41|--|BKN•Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)•  15:35+6-??21333.0-228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site