Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 23:19:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 23:19:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Shivpuri Udaipur Link

13032/Σ Shivpuri Udaipur Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Feb 01 2013 (01:03)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 50h 5m  16 halts  Distance: 1043 km  1 xfers
#1. 21126/Bhind - Indore Express (PT)
Travel Time: 12h 35m Distance: 564 km
xfer @ UJN/Ujjain Junction  Buffer: 3h 50m
#2. 19329/Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express
Travel Time: 9h 40m Distance: 400 km
Departs @ 17:10
Platform# 0
S  W  S
Bhind/BIX
Arrives @ 19:15 +2 nights
Platform# 1
 MT  F 
Udaipur City/UDZ


1 xfers. 16 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Bhind and Udaipur City

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Bhind - Indore Express (PT)/21126
#1|--|BIX»Bhind (3 PFs)»  -17:10-010.064151mNCRBhind, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#2|--|SONISoni (1 PFs)  17:32-17:34-2m0124.059157mNCRSH 19, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#3|--|GOAGohad Road (1 PFs)  17:50-17:52-2m0139.061160mNCRBhind, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#4|--|MLARMalanpur (2 PFs)  18:09-18:11-2m0156.037167mNCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#5|--|SACSanichara (2 PFs)  18:23-18:25-2m0164.031191mNCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3518.0
#6/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  19:00-19:30-30m4182.058213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:10125.0
#7|--|SVPIShivpuri (2 PFs)21:40-21:45-5m11207.036478mWCRShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:2853.0
#8|--|BDWSBadarwas (1 PFs)  23:13-23:15-2m01260.033452mWCRBadarwas, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:3049.0
#9|--|GUNAGuna Junction (3 PFs)  00:45-00:55-10m02309.041477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3020.0
#10%==%RTARuthiyai Junction (2 PFs)  01:25-01:30-5m02329.063415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1377.0
#11|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh (2 PFs)  02:43-02:45-2m02406.043422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4130.0
#12|--|PFRPachor Road03:26-03:28-2m02436.0119426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3059.0
#13|--|SFYShajapur (2 PFs)  03:58-04:00-2m02495.028453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:0028.0
#14/--/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)  05:00-05:02-2m02523.058513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4341.0
#15/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)05:45-06:05-20m02564.072493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express/19329 - Buffer: 18m
22 intermediate stations03:2079.0
#16/--/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  09:25-09:35-10m03643.051493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0556.0
#17/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  10:40-10:42-2m03699.075469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#18/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  10:53-10:55-2m03712.028498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0028.0
#19/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)11:55-12:30-35m03740.059495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3433.0
#20|--|JAOJaora (2 PFs)  13:04-13:06-2m13773.044476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1051.0
#21|--|MDSMandsor (2 PFs)  14:16-14:18-2m03824.060436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#22|--|PIPPiplia (2 PFs)14:34-14:36-2m13840.048472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4233.0
#23|--|NMHNimach (3 PFs)  15:18-15:20-2m03873.048491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#24|--|JWOJawad Road (2 PFs)  15:40-15:42-2m03890.070462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#25|--|NBHNimbahera (1 PFs)  15:51-15:53-2m13900.037441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4729.0
#26|--|CORChittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)  16:40-16:50-10m13929.051404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4135.0
#27%--%KINKapasan (1 PFs)  17:31-17:33-2m03964.077459mNWRKapasan, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#28%--%FANFatehnagar (2 PFs)  17:51-17:53-2m13987.080494mNWRFatehnagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#29%--%MVJMavli Junction (5 PFs)  18:03-18:05-2m231001.040500mNWRMavli, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:5738.0
#30%--%RPZRanapratapnagar (2 PFs)  19:02-19:04-2m131039.023566mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.0
#31|--|UDZ•Udaipur City (4 PFs)•  19:15--131043.0-582mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site