Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 14:15:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 14:15:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
daily

13111/Σ ajmer bikaner via phulera ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Sikar Churu freight trial in Jan 2017^~  Feb 02 2013 (8:19PM)
10
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 22h 25m  24 halts  Distance: 1151 km  1 xfers
#1. 19031/Yoga Express
Travel Time: 11h 57m Distance: 595 km
xfer @ FL/Phulera Junction  Buffer: 45m
#2. 22981/Kota - Sriganganagar SF Express
Travel Time: 9h 43m Distance: 556 km
Departs @ 10:05
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
Arrives @ 08:30 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hanumangarh Junction/HMH


1 xfers. 24 halts. 91 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Hanumangarh Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Yoga Express/19031
#1%--%ADI»Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -10:05+3??10.02451mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:156.0
#2%--%SBISabarmati Junction (3 PFs)  10:20+510:22+52m??16.05357mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#3/--/GNCGandhinagar Capital (3 PFs)  10:48+910:50+92m??129.05278mWRGandhinagar, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:2421.0
#4%--%KLLKalol Junction (3 PFs)  11:14+1811:16+192m??150.06071mWRKalol, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#5%--%MSHMahesana Junction (6 PFs)  11:58+2912:00+302m??192.07294mWRMehsana, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#6%--%UJAUnjha (2 PFs)  12:18+3412:20+362m??1114.059115mWRUnjha, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#7%--%SIDSiddhpur (2 PFs)  12:34+3712:36+382m??1127.023135mWRState Highway 41, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations01:1630.0
#8%--%PNUPalanpur Junction (5 PFs)  13:52+113:57+35m??1157.073217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:4352.0
#9!==!ABRAbu Road (3 PFs)  14:40+1614:50+1710m??1209.058264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4544.0
#10|==|SOHSirohi Road (2 PFs)  15:35+2215:37+232m??1253.071370mNWRSirohi 307022, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#11!==!JWBJawai Bandh (2 PFs)  16:10+2616:12+262m??1292.075292mNWRPin- 306126, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#12!==!FAFalna (2 PFs)  16:25+3116:27+312m??1308.072282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#13!==!RANIRani (2 PFs)  16:39+3416:41+342m??1323.053282mNWRRani 306115, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:5952.0
#14|==|MJMarwar Junction (4 PFs)  17:40+2417:42+262m??1375.085267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#15!==!SODSojat Road (2 PFs)  17:57+3417:59+352m??1396.060295mNWRSojat Road, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3333.0
#16!==!HPHaripur (1 PFs)  18:32+4118:34+412m??1429.061345mNWRPali, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#17!==!SEUSendra (1 PFs)  18:53+4318:55+432m??1449.049426mNWR306102, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#18!==!BERBeawar (2 PFs)  19:12+4219:14+432m??1463.036445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:2652.0
#19!==!AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  20:40+620:50+610m??1515.056480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3129.0
#20%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  21:21+1321:23+132m??1544.079446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3951.0
#21%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  22:02+1422:04+152m??1595.054388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
Kota - Sriganganagar SF Express/22981 - Buffer: 45m
0 intermediate stations00:410.0
#22|==|FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  22:45+722:47+72m??1595.065388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#23|--|SBRSambhar Lake (1 PFs)  22:54+2222:56+232m??1603.075369mNWRSambhar, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2227.0
#24|--|NACNawa City (2 PFs)  23:18+2523:21+283m??1630.047390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3830.0
#25|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  23:59+1900:02+213m??1660.075426mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3543.0
#26|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  00:37+2100:40+223m??2703.057340mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations01:45100.0
#27|--|NGONagaur (2 PFs)  02:25+1502:30+175m??2803.077296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:4052.0
#28|--|NOKNokha (2 PFs)  03:10+2403:12+242m??2855.077322mNWRNokha, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#29|--|DSODeshnoke (1 PFs)  03:37+2403:39+242m??2887.038275mNWRDeshnok, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:5132.0
#30|--|BKNBikaner Junction (6 PFs)  04:30+1704:50+1820m??2919.023228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#31|--|LGHLalgarh Junction (3 PFs)  05:00+2205:02+242m??2923.081225mNWR331518, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:5675.0
#32|--|LKSLunkaransar (1 PFs)  05:58+3006:00+302m??2998.079193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#33|--|MHJMahajan (2 PFs)  06:30+3306:32+342m??21038.071198mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5363.0
#34|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction (5 PFs)  07:25+3807:30+395m??21101.065173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#35|--|PGKPiliBanga (2 PFs)  07:53+4007:55+402m??21125.044177mNWR335803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#36|--|HMH•Hanumangarh Junction (4 PFs)•08:30+3108:50+2720m??21151.076184mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site