Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 01:28:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 01:28:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Bhopal Hyderabad Link

13684/Σ Bhopal Hyderabad Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Mar 01 2013 (23:35)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 30h 50m  19 halts  Distance: 1686 km  1 xfers
#1. 22404/New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express
Travel Time: 27h 15m Distance: 1544 km
xfer @ WL/Warangal  Buffer: 29m
#2. 12737/Gowthami SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 3h 6m Distance: 142 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
S      
New Delhi/NDLS
Arrives @ 06:35 +2 nights
Platform# ???
  T    
Secunderabad Junction/SC


1 xfers. 19 halts. 96 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Secunderabad Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express/22404
#1/==/NDLS»New Delhi (16 PFs)»  -23:45+3:57??10.078216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
24 intermediate stations01:48141.0
#2/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  01:33+4:2701:36+4:303m??2141.073182mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4454.0
#3/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  02:20+4:4402:25+4:445m??2195.065172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
24 intermediate stations03:20216.0
#4/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  05:45+5:1805:55+5:2210m??2411.058259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
40 intermediate stations05:00291.0
#5/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  10:55+4:4411:05+4:4410m??2702.048497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5592.0
#6/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  13:00+4:4313:05+4:485m??2794.057329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
37 intermediate stations05:15298.0
#7/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  18:20+4:5018:45+4:3425m??21092.056315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
30 intermediate stations03:45209.0
#8/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  22:30+3:5122:40+3:5210m??21301.065185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:0470.0
#9/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  23:44+4:0123:46+4:002m??21371.054184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
26 intermediate stations03:14173.0
#10/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  03:00+3:3403:02+3:352m??31544.050271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
Gowthami SF Express (PT)/12737 - Buffer: 29m
0 intermediate stations00:260.0
#11/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  03:28+5503:29+591m??31544.041271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#12/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  03:44+1:0603:45+1:081m??31554.065291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4448.0
#13/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  04:29+1:0704:30+1:071m??31602.043380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2015.0
#14/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  04:50+1:0404:51+1:041m??31617.060368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#15/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  05:14+5605:15+561m??31639.035455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
8 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#16/==/SC•Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)•  06:35+23-??31686.0-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site