Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 23:11:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 23:11:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via phulera

13686/Σ rewari udaipur ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Vote for Durg HumSafar Vs BSP Rajdhani^~  Mar 02 2013 (01:32)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 12h 25m  13 halts  Distance: 596 km  1 xfers
#1. 59720/Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 5h 20m Distance: 216 km
xfer @ FL/Phulera Junction  Buffer: 17m
#2. 12992/Jaipur- Udaipur City Intercity Express
Travel Time: 6h 48m Distance: 380 km
Departs @ 09:05
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Rewari Junction/RE
Arrives @ 21:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Udaipur City/UDZ


1 xfers. 13 halts. 65 intermediate Stations between Rewari Junction and Udaipur City

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)/59720
#1%--%RE»Rewari Junction (8 PFs)»  -09:05+13??10.061246mNWRRewari, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#2%--%KORIKhori (2 PFs)  09:16+2809:17+311m??111.044254mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1612.0
#3%--%KUNDKund  09:33+3609:34+381m??123.025296mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#4%--%KTWSKathuwas  09:46+3409:47+371m??128.065300mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#5%--%AELAteli  09:56+3809:57+391m??138.052286mNWRDist : Mahendragarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#6%--%MBVMirzapur Bachhaud  10:05+4010:06+401m??145.055300mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#7%--%NNLNarnaul (2 PFs)  10:14+4210:15+431m??152.043307mNWRNarnaul, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#8%--%APJAmarpur Jorasi  10:26+4210:27+431m??160.052330mNWRNarnaul, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#9%--%NIPNizampur  10:35+4410:36+441m??167.064352mNWRNizampur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#10%--%DBLADabla  10:46+4510:47+451m??177.047359mNWRDabla, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#11%--%JLLOJhilo  10:57+4510:58+451m??185.048399mNWRState Highway 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#12%--%MADAMaonda  11:07+4511:08+451m??192.057416mNWRState Highway 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#13%--%NMKNim Ka Thana (2 PFs)  11:18+4711:20+472m??1102.050449mNWRNim Ka Thana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#14%--%BAGABhagega  11:31+4711:32+471m??1111.061459mNWRState Highway 37B, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#15%--%KAWT•Kanwat (2 PFs)•  11:43+4711:44+471m??1122.047477mNWR332708, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#16%--%KHRAKhachera  11:53+4711:54+471m??1129.063509mNWR332715, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#17%--%SMPRShri Madhopur (1 PFs)  12:03+4712:04+491m??1139.050502mNWR332715, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#18%--%RGSRingas Junction (4 PFs)  12:16+4712:19+483m??1149.054482mNWRPin - 332404, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#19%--%KMNPKishan Manpura  12:30+4912:31+501m??1159.058464mNWR303602, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#20%--%BDHLBadhal  12:39+5012:40+501m??1166.041437mNWR303602, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#21%--%PCMKPacharmalikpura  12:51+4712:52+471m??1174.056430mNWRState Highway 19, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#22%--%RNWRenwal (2 PFs)  13:00+4713:01+471m??1181.045402mNWR303603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#23%--%MNHAMindha  13:08-13:09-1m??1186.047414mNWR341507, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#24%--%BILABheslana  13:16+4513:17+461m??1192.054396mNWR303328, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#25%--%SFESanodiya  13:24-13:25-1m??1198.052401mNWR303328, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#26%--%KNDLKhandel  13:33+4413:34+441m??1205.043384mNWR303604, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#27%--%PKBSPeeplee-ka-bas  13:41+4413:42+451m??1210.08401mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:436.0
#28%--%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  14:25+16-??1216.0-388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
Jaipur- Udaipur City Intercity Express/12992 - Buffer: 17m
0 intermediate stations14:400.0
#29%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  14:40+1214:42+122m??1216.083388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3751.0
#30%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  15:19+1215:21+122m??1267.039446mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4429.0
#31%==%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  16:05+2016:10+225m??1296.063480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#32%--%NSDNasirabad (2 PFs)  16:32+2716:34+272m??1319.084426mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3042.0
#33%--%BJNRBijainagar (2 PFs)  17:04+3117:06+312m??1361.030403mNWR305624, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#34%--%GBPGulabpura (1 PFs)  17:12-17:14-2m??1364.088400mNWR311021, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:3653.0
#35%--%MDLMandal (1 PFs)  17:50+3917:52+382m??1417.061429mNWR311403, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#36%--%BHLBhilwara (3 PFs)  18:03+3718:06+373m??1428.055426mNWRBhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5954.0
#37%==%CORChittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)19:05+2119:25+2120m??1482.068404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3135.0
#38%--%KINKapasan (2 PFs)  19:56+2519:58+242m??1517.073459mNWRKapasan, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#39%--%FANFatehnagar (2 PFs)  20:17+2320:19+222m??1540.061494mNWRFatehnagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#40%--%MVJMavli Junction (5 PFs)  20:32+2020:34+202m??1554.066501mNWRMavli, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#41%--%RPZRanapratapnagar (2 PFs)  21:09+1821:11+182m??1592.013566mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:194.0
#42!--!UDZ•Udaipur City (3 PFs)•  21:30+12-??1596.0-582mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site