Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 17:18:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 17:18:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Nizamuddin Coimbatore Daily Superfast via Konkan Sufficient Buffer Time Changeover time also Convinent

13720/Σ Nizamuddin Coimbatore/Palghat Daily Superfast via Konkan ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Surat BDTS Intercity the DON of WR~  Mar 05 2013 (10:38)
35
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 100h 0m  93 halts  Distance: 5028 km  1 xfers
#1. 12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 45h 50m Distance: 2654 km
xfer @ SRR/Shoranur Junction  Buffer: 2h 40m
#2. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 51h 30m Distance: 2374 km
Departs @ 09:15
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
Arrives @ 13:15 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dhanbad Junction/DHN


1 xfers. 93 halts. 429 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Dhanbad Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)/12618
#1/==/NZM»Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)»  -09:15+0??10.066210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
5 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#2/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  09:34+309:36+32m??121.074207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
14 intermediate stations01:32113.0
#3/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  11:08+811:11+93m??1134.060 NCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5454.0
#4/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  12:05+412:10+65m??1188.068 NCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1079.0
#5/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  13:20+1013:22+122m??1267.070176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#6/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+1614:00+165m??1306.065213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:3097.0
#7/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  15:30+2315:40+2510m??1403.080259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations01:55154.0
#8/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  17:35+4717:40+475m??1557.072 WCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations01:55138.0
#9/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  19:35+4919:45+5010m??1695.050497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5092.0
#10/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  21:35+4121:40+445m??1787.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.0
#11/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  00:10+3600:15+365m??2970.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#12/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  01:08+3701:10+382m??21039.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#13/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:55+4802:05+4910m??21094.081209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:17184.0
#14/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  04:22+5704:25+1:013m??21278.083582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#15/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)05:18+1:0205:20+1:042m??21351.037564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2351.0
#16/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)06:43+3006:45+472m??21402.046590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:4782.0
#17/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:32+5108:35+483m??21484.04110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5034.0
#18/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  09:25+1:0709:30+1:095m??21518.03712mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations03:30203.0
#19%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  13:00+1:2413:02+1:332m??21721.03811mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:5875.0
#20%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:00+1:3015:05+1:335m??21796.050132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations02:15111.0
#21%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:20+1:3017:22+1:312m??21907.06447mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1479.0
#22%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  18:36+1:2918:38+1:372m??21986.05323mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations00:5246.0
#23%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  19:30+1:4119:40+1:4310m??22032.0529mKRMargao 403601, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1060.0
#24%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  20:50+1:3420:52+1:352m??22092.06911mKRKarwar, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4855.0
#25%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  21:40+1:3721:42+1:372m??22147.07822mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4255.0
#26%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  22:24+1:3722:26+1:382m??22202.07015mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4249.0
#27%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  23:08+1:3123:10+1:322m??22251.06914mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#28%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  23:38+1:3623:40+1:372m??22283.06318mKRUdupi, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#29%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  00:40+1:4400:50+1:4810m??32346.07424mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:3847.0
#30/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  01:28+1:5101:30+1:512m??32393.06018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#31/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  01:53+1:5001:55+1:502m??32416.07012mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#32/==/NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  02:03+1:5502:05+1:542m??32425.06714mSRNileswaram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#33/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  02:23+1:5302:25+1:542m??32445.0879mSRKannur District, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#34/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  02:33+2:0002:35+2:002m??32457.0539mSRKannur District, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#35/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  03:00+1:5603:05+1:575m??32479.05416mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#36/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  03:28+1:5203:30+1:522m??32500.0749mSRKannur, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#37/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  03:48+1:5403:50+1:542m??32522.010110mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1322.0
#38/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  04:03+2:0004:05+2:002m??32544.04217mSRQuilandi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3524.0
#39/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  04:40+1:4904:45+1:525m??32568.03311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#40/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  05:03+1:5105:05+1:512m??32578.07015mSRFeroke, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#41/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  05:18+1:5805:20+1:582m??32593.05417mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#42/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  05:38+1:5505:40+1:562m??32609.0509mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#43/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  05:58+1:5206:00+1:542m??32624.06117mSRMalappuram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#44/==/PTBPattambi (2 PFs)  06:18+1:5706:20+1:572m??32643.01524mSRPalakkad 679303, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:4511.0
#45/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)07:05+1:3007:15+1:4710m??32654.06226mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352 - Buffer: 2h 40m
0 intermediate stations02:200.0
#46/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35+409:45+2010m??32654.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:5044.0
#47/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35+1210:40+155m??32698.04580mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1556.0
#48/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55+1312:00+155m??32754.070417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#49/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43+2312:45+242m??32804.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0551.0
#50/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50+514:00+1210m??32855.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5559.0
#51/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55+1315:00+145m??32914.069282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3844.0
#52/==/BQIBommidi  15:38+1615:40+152m??32958.084427mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3346.0
#53/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13+1916:15+192m??33004.061389mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#54/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38+1616:40+172m??33027.013394mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:358.0
#55/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15+117:20+175m??33035.054404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#56/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38+2017:40+222m??33051.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#57/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13+2118:15+212m??33095.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#58/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35+2618:40+245m??33119.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#59/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03+2119:05+222m??33136.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#60/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35+4619:40+455m??33180.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#61/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18+4120:20+432m??33207.05748mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#62/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58+4321:00+432m??33243.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:556.0
#63/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55+1823:00+865m??33249.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:0882.0
#64/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08+4600:10+472m??43331.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#65/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33+3900:35+432m??43359.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#66/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+1002:17+132m??43386.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#67/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42+2202:43+231m??43425.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#68/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09+2703:10+321m??43459.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#69/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27+3503:28+361m??43476.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#70/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53+4103:54+411m??43514.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3228.0
#71/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26+3604:27+371m??43542.07612mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#72/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50+4504:51+451m??43571.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#73/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06+4705:07+481m??43591.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#74/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19+5005:20+511m??43606.06810mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#75/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38+5305:39+541m??43627.0839mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#76/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55+5605:56+571m??43649.02615mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1431.0
#77/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+2607:30+2220m??43680.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#78/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+4008:17+411m??43740.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#79/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+5108:50+511m??43788.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2719.0
#80/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+4709:18+481m??43807.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#81/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+4809:43+511m??43822.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#82/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57+4609:58+471m??43827.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#83/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10+5010:15+435m??43830.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#84/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+5810:33+591m??43850.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#85/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+1:0210:39+1:041m??43853.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#86/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+1:1111:01+1:151m??43880.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#87/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+1:1411:14+1:151m??43892.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#88/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+1:2211:21+1:221m??43898.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#89/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+1:2211:36+1:261m??43917.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#90/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:2211:52+1:281m??43933.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#91/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+1:4812:15+1:521m??43956.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#92/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+2:0012:32+2:001m??43973.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#93/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+1:0913:00+1:091m??43997.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#94/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+4814:25+482m??44013.02046mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#95/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)15:15+3115:35+3720m??44030.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#96/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+015:53+02m??44038.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#97/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+4516:10+452m??44056.07056mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#98/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+4616:45+465m??44091.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#99/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+4617:33+463m??44146.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#100/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+4317:57+432m??44169.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#101/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01-18:03-2m??44171.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#102/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+4219:00+3915m??44216.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#103/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+4219:13+442m??44226.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#104/==/THVTherubali  19:23+5419:25+542m??44235.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#105/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+5620:02+562m??44271.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#106/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+5620:25+572m??44296.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#107%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+1:0220:47+1:022m??44321.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#108%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+1:0420:57+1:042m??44328.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#109%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+1:0521:17+1:092m??44344.024184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#110%==%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+5522:00+1:0010m??44357.048 ECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#111%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+5922:27+592m??44377.079 ECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3343.0
#112%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+1:0723:05+1:135m??44420.068 ECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#113%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+1:1623:57+1:192m??44477.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#114%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1:1800:20+1:205m??54497.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#115%--%ATSAttabira (1 PFs)  00:43+1:1500:45+1:162m??54515.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#116%==%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+1:0601:40+1:0610m??54539.07 ECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#117%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55+3301:57+332m??54541.054 ECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#118%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+5402:22+552m??54562.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#119/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+3103:40+3610m??54588.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3136.0
#120/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+3704:12+381m??54624.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#121/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+2104:51+231m??54659.075237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#122/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  05:15+3405:35+2820m??54689.057 SERRourkela, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3231.0
#123/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07+2806:08+291m??54720.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#124/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54+4106:55+421m??54761.067440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
11 intermediate stations01:2595.0
#125/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20+3708:25+375m??54856.028 SER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#126/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+3808:55+3415m??54863.049633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1359.0
#127/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+2510:10+262m??54922.040 SERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1913.0
#128/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29+2510:30+271m??54935.058 SERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#129/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54+2710:55+281m??54958.050291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#130/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15+2411:25+2210m??54975.032246mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2915.0
#131/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+2511:56+272m??54990.040227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3725.0
#132/==/KTHKatrasgarh (2 PFs)  12:33+3012:35+312m??55015.020198mECRKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:4013.0
#133/==/DHN•Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)•  13:15+21-??55028.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site