Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 00:44:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 00:44:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Connects Belgaum Miraj passenger to Parli passenger to Aurangabad passenger Daily

13987/Σ Belgaum - Aurangabad Passenger Daily ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Baahubali 2*^~  Mar 21 2013 (01:10)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 23h 45m  57 halts  Distance: 816 km  2 xfers
#1. 51464/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 30m Distance: 137 km
xfer @ MRJ/Miraj Junction  Buffer: 2h 30m
#2. 51426/Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 9h 45m Distance: 438 km
xfer @ PRLI/Parli Vaijnath  Buffer: 1h 0m
#3. 57549/Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger
Travel Time: 7h 0m Distance: 241 km
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Belagavi (Belgaum)/BGM
Arrives @ 14:15 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Aurangabad/AWB


2 xfers. 57 halts. 72 intermediate Stations between Belagavi (Belgaum) and Aurangabad

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)/51464
#1|--|BGM»Belagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)»  -14:30+1??10.067751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#2|--|SBHSulebhavi (1 PFs)  14:44+514:45+51m??116.077734mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3|--|SULSuldhal (1 PFs)  14:54+514:55+61m??127.0108684mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:059.0
#4|--|PCHPachhapur (1 PFs)  15:00+1315:02+212m??136.048669mSWRRustumpur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#5|--|PRKHParkanhatti (1 PFs)  15:11-15:12-1m??143.044646mSWRParakanhatti, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#6|--|GKKGokak Road (2 PFs)  15:24+1715:25+171m??152.047625mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7|--|GPBGhatprabha (2 PFs)  15:32+1915:33+201m??158.078626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#8|--|BGWDBagewadi (2 PFs)  15:39-15:40-1m??166.039608mSWRBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#9|--|CKRChikodi Road (1 PFs)  15:51+2215:52+251m??173.051664mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#10|--|RBGRaybag (1 PFs)  16:09+2416:10+241m??187.070595mSWRBelagavi District, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#11|--|CNCChinchli  16:19+2516:20+271m??198.045561mSWRChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#12|--|KUDKudachi (1 PFs)  16:29+2216:30+221m??1104.046548mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#13|--|UGRUgar Khurd (2 PFs)  16:38+2616:40+282m??1111.072561mSWR591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#14|--|SEDShedbal (1 PFs)  16:48+3016:50+292m??1120.014593mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:399.0
#15|--|VJRVijaynagar (1 PFs)  17:29+117:30+61m??1129.016564mSWRMiraj Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:308.0
#16|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  18:00-1-??1137.0-556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved)/51426
0 intermediate stations0.0
#17|--|MRJ»Miraj Junction (6 PFs)»  -20:30+4??1137.058556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#18|--|BLWDBolwad (1 PFs)  20:36-20:37-1m??1143.056560mCRBolwad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#19|--|ARAGArag (1 PFs)  20:49+1120:50+121m??1154.057648mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#20|--|BLNKBelanki (1 PFs)  21:02-21:03-1m??1165.054630mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#21|--|SGRESulgare (2 PFs)  21:09+1221:10+131m??1171.054628mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#22|--|AGDLAgran Dhulgaon (1 PFs)  21:18-21:19-1m??1178.056602mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#23|--|KVKKavathe Mahankal (1 PFs)  21:24+1221:25+131m??1183.097637mCRKavathe Mahankal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0711.0
#24|--|LNPLangarpeth (1 PFs)  21:32-21:33-1m??1194.057658mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#25|--|DLGNDhalgaon (1 PFs)  21:38+1721:40+182m??1199.039669mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2818.0
#26|--|JTRDJath Road (1 PFs)  22:08+722:10+102m??1217.053567mCRState Highway 71, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#27|--|MSDGMhasoba Dongargaon (1 PFs)  22:17-22:18-1m??1223.053545mCRJath, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#28|--|JVAJavla (1 PFs)  22:23-22:24-1m??1227.059557mCRState Highway 71, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#29|--|WSDWasud (1 PFs)  22:33-22:34-1m??1236.0119510mCRsolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:048.0
#30|--|SGLASangola (2 PFs)  22:38+1522:40+152m??1244.049506mCRSangole, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#31|--|BMNIBamani (1 PFs)  22:52-22:53-1m??1254.070484mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#32|--|PVRPandharpur (3 PFs)  23:10+1023:15+105m??1274.077467mCRDist:-Solapur, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#33|--|MLBModnimb (1 PFs)  23:39+1223:40+131m??1304.053510mCRShetfal, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2523.0
#34|--|KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  00:05+1100:10+345m??2327.063515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#35|--|SEIShendri (1 PFs)  00:29+3900:30+461m??2347.043499mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#36|--|BTWBarsi Town (2 PFs)  00:54+4100:55+431m??2364.036528mCRBarshi, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2917.0
#37|--|PJRPangri (1 PFs)  01:24+3301:25+351m??2381.064554mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#38|--|UMDOsmanabad (2 PFs)  01:42+3801:45+383m??2399.051676mCROsmanabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#39|--|YSIYedshi (1 PFs)  01:57+3801:58+411m??2410.063692mCRNational Highway 211, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#40|--|KMRDKalamb Road (1 PFs)  02:08-02:09-1m??2420.037674mCRTadwale, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#41|--|DKYDhoki (1 PFs)  02:19+3802:20+401m??2426.084667mCRDhoki Town, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#42|--|OSAAusa Road (1 PFs)  02:44+4602:45+501m??2460.025659mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:4519.0
#43|--|LURLatur (2 PFs)  03:30+2503:35+335m??2479.040621mCRLatur, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5033.0
#44|--|LTRRLatur Road Junction (3 PFs)04:25+3104:30+545m??2512.032648mSCRLatur Road ph.no 02381 258044, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#45|--|WDLNWadwal Nagnath (1 PFs)  04:39-04:40-1m??2516.0104638mSCRWadwal Nagnath, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#46|--|JOAJanwal (1 PFs)  04:44+5704:45+571m??2523.0129645mSCRJanwal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:049.0
#47|--|KRPRKarepur (1 PFs)  04:49-04:50-1m??2532.048620mSCRState Highway 168, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#48|--|PNFPangaon (1 PFs)  04:59+1:0505:00+1:051m??2539.054635mSCRPangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#49|--|MRTYMurti (1 PFs)  05:09-05:10-1m??2547.029624mSCRState Highway 169, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#50|--|GTUGhat Nandur (1 PFs)  05:19+3905:20+391m??2552.025634mSCRGhat Nadur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5523.0
#51|--|PRLIParli Vaijnath (3 PFs)  06:15+24-??2575.0-461mSCRDistrict - Beed, Maharashtra
Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger/57549 - Buffer: 1h 0m
0 intermediate stations07:000.0
#52|--|PRLIParli Vaijnath (3 PFs)07:00+2507:15+3415m??2575.071461mSCRDistrict - Beed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#53|--|UKHUkhali (1 PFs)  07:24-07:25-1m??2586.075405mSCRState Highway 169, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#54|--|WDNVadgaon (2 PFs)  07:29+4407:30+471m??2591.060398mSCRWadgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#55|--|GNHGangakher (2 PFs)  07:44+5007:45+1:011m??2605.042381mSCRState Highway 217, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1913.0
#56|--|DNDIDhondi (1 PFs)  08:04-08:05-1m??2618.060403mSCRState Highway 148, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#57|--|PKNSPokharni Narasimha (2 PFs)  08:09+5808:10+1:051m??2622.044417mSCRPokharni Nrsnha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#58|--|SNGRSanganapur (1 PFs)  08:19-08:20-1m??2628.013420mSCRState Highway 148, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5011.0
#59|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)09:10+2709:20+4610m??2639.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#60|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  09:34+4709:35+471m??2651.092439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#61|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar (1 PFs)  09:39+5109:40+511m??2657.061425mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#62|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  09:49+5109:50+541m??2666.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#63|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon (1 PFs)  09:59+5310:00+551m??2672.062407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#64|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  10:09+5710:10+581m??2681.063436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#65|--|SCOSatuna (1 PFs)  10:19+1:0010:20+1:031m??2691.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#66|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  10:29+1:0410:30+1:051m??2700.060444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#67|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  10:39+1:0610:40+1:091m??2709.051465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#68|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  10:49-10:50-1m??2716.096454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#69|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  10:54+1:1110:55+1:141m??2723.074469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#70|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  11:04+1:1611:05+1:181m??2734.067473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#71|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  11:14+1:2011:15+1:221m??2744.023493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:259.0
#72|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  11:40+1:0811:42+1:132m??2753.052502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#73|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  12:04+1:0912:05+1:141m??2772.061523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#74|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  12:24+1:1112:25+1:201m??2792.061582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#75|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  12:39+1:1912:40+1:271m??2806.025580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#76|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  12:49+1612:50+161m??2810.04594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:256.0
#77|--|AWB•Aurangabad (5 PFs)•  14:15+23-??2816.0-558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site