Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 06:23:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 06:23:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Daily Connectivity. Convenient timings. Safe buffer.

14022/Σ Pune-Kinvat Shree Renuka Darshan Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Soumitra Chawathe*^~  Mar 22 2013 (14:40)
05
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 52h 30m  34 halts  Distance: 1545 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 3h 32m Distance: 154 km
xfer @ KYN/Kalyan Junction  Buffer: 2h 16m
#2. 11401/Nandigram Express (PT)
Travel Time: 22h 42m Distance: 1001 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 16:15 +2 nights
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Nagpur Junction/NGP


1 xfers. 34 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Nagpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45+3210.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03+912:05+82m3116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43+1412:45+152m2164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34+1813:35+201m3192.04055mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51+2013:52+201m11102.05249mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01+2314:02+231m11110.05036mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m11116.04812mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+2714:20+275m61120.03612mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5734.0
#9/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  15:17+2715:20+293m41154.05810mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Nandigram Express (PT)/11401 - Buffer: 4m
88 intermediate stations02:10390.0
#10/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  17:30+1217:33+143m42544.06310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0467.0
#11/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)T18:37+2118:42+165m02611.033294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2615.0
#12/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  19:08+1219:10+172m12626.063590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4850.0
#13/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  19:58+2020:00+272m12676.046564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:3573.0
#14/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)21:35+221:40+185m62749.09582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:062.0
#15/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)21:46+221:46+180m62751.035582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3923.0
#16|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  22:25+822:26+111m02774.094589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#17|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  22:44+1722:45+231m22802.071547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#18|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:08+2823:09+291m12829.065536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#19|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:40+3623:45+385m32862.050558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1563.0
#20|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  01:00+2401:02+282m13925.072502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3745.0
#21|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  01:39+3301:40+351m13970.068465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#22|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  02:04+4302:05+471m13997.064436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#23|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  02:19+5302:20+551m131012.031422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5328.0
#24|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  03:13+3203:15+402m131040.052411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3328.0
#25!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:48+4803:50+1:032m231068.023 SCRPurna, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations01:2031.0
#26!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  05:10+2205:15+295m231099.041 SCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3322.0
#27!==!MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  05:48+3505:50+352m231121.067 SCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#28|--|BOKRBhokar (2 PFs)  06:09+4106:10+421m131142.049461mSCRBhokar, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4436.0
#29|--|HEMHimayatnagar (2 PFs)  06:54+3906:55+391m131178.064404mSCRDist. Nanded 431802, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#30|--|SHSKSahasrakund (2 PFs)  07:09+4107:10+421m131193.045401mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5945.0
#31|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  08:09+2508:10+271m131238.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1545.0
#32|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  09:25-309:30+75m131283.025248mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:5021.0
#33|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)  10:20-310:22+42m131304.024230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#34|--|LNTLingti  11:11-1311:13+32m131324.030215mCRState Highway 234, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5025.0
#35|--|KAYRKayar  12:03-612:05+52m131349.033231mCRState Highway 233, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3922.0
#36|--|WANIWani (1 PFs)  12:44+112:46+52m131371.019 CRWani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4213.0
#37/--/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  13:28+113:30+192m231384.057198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#38/==/WRRWarora (4 PFs)  13:43+1913:45+202m231396.071215mCRWarora, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#39/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:18+2114:20+222m131435.051229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3933.0
#40/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  14:59+1715:01+162m231468.062279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:1477.0
#41/==/NGP•Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)•  16:15+6-531545.0-315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site