Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 22:55:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 22:55:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Daily Connectivity. Convenient timings. Safe buffer.

14022/Σ Pune-Kinvat Shree Renuka Darshan Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Soumitra Chawathe*^~  Mar 22 2013 (14:40)
05
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 52h 30m  31 halts  Distance: 1543 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 3h 32m Distance: 154 km
xfer @ KYN/Kalyan Junction  Buffer: 2h 16m
#2. 11401/Nandigram Express
Travel Time: 22h 42m Distance: 999 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 16:15 +2 nights
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Nagpur Junction/NGP


1 xfers. 31 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Nagpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45-210.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03-12:05-2m3116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43-12:45-2m2164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34-13:35-1m3192.04257mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51-13:52-1m11103.05144mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01-14:02-1m11110.05035mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m11116.04813mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15-14:20-5m61120.03611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5734.0
#9/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  15:17-15:20-3m41154.04510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Nandigram Express/11401 - Buffer: 4m
87 intermediate stations02:10390.0
#10/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  17:30-17:33-3m42544.05210mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:3582.0
#11/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  19:08-19:10-2m12626.063590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4850.0
#12/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  19:58-20:00-2m12676.046564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:3573.0
#13/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  21:35-21:40-5m62749.030582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4523.0
#14|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  22:25-22:26-1m02772.094589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#15|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  22:44-22:45-1m22800.071547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#16|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:08-23:09-1m12827.065536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3134.0
#17|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:40-23:45-5m32861.050558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1563.0
#18|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m13924.072502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3745.0
#19|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  01:39-01:40-1m13969.068465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#20|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  02:04-02:05-1m13996.064436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#21|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  02:19-02:20-1m131011.031422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5327.0
#22|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  03:13-03:15-2m131038.052411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3329.0
#23!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:48-03:50-2m231067.023383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations01:2030.0
#24!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  05:10-05:15-5m231097.041367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3322.0
#25!==!MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  05:48-05:50-2m231119.067378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#26|--|BOKRBhokar (2 PFs)  06:09-06:10-1m131141.049461mSCRBhokar, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4436.0
#27|--|HEMHimayatnagar (2 PFs)  06:54-06:55-1m131177.064404mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#28|--|SHSKSahasrakund (2 PFs)  07:09-07:10-1m131192.045401mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5945.0
#29|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  08:09-08:10-1m131237.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1545.0
#30|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  09:25-09:30-5m131282.025248mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:5021.0
#31|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)  10:20-10:22-2m131303.024230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#32|--|LNTLingti  11:11-11:13-2m131323.030215mCRState Highway 234, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5025.0
#33|--|KAYRKayar  12:03-12:05-2m131348.033231mCRState Highway 233, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3921.0
#34|--|WANIWani (1 PFs)  12:44-12:46-2m131369.019212mCRWani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4213.0
#35/--/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  13:28-13:30-2m231382.057198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#36/==/WRRWarora (4 PFs)  13:43-13:45-2m231395.071215mCRWarora, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#37/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:18-14:20-2m131434.051229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3933.0
#38/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  14:59-15:01-2m231467.062279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:1476.0
#39/==/NGP•Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)•  16:15--531543.0-317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site