Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 10:44:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 10:44:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Daily Connectivity. Convenient timings. Safe buffer.

14022/Σ Pune-Kinvat Shree Renuka Darshan Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Soumitra Chawathe*^~  Mar 22 2013 (14:40)
05
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 52h 30m  34 halts  Distance: 1545 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 3h 32m Distance: 154 km
xfer @ KYN/Kalyan Junction  Buffer: 2h 16m
#2. 11401/Nandigram Express
Travel Time: 22h 42m Distance: 1001 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 16:15 +2 nights
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Nagpur Junction/NGP


1 xfers. 34 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Nagpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45+1210.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03+612:05+62m3116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43+1512:45+162m2164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34+1913:35+211m3192.04058mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51+2113:52+221m11102.05249mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01+2614:02+261m11110.05036mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m11116.04812mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+2914:20+285m61120.03611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5734.0
#9/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  15:17+3115:20+333m41154.04510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Nandigram Express/11401 - Buffer: 4m
88 intermediate stations02:10390.0
#10/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  17:30+1417:33+163m42544.06310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0467.0
#11/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)T18:37+1818:42+165m02611.033294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2615.0
#12/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  19:08+1619:10+222m12626.063590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4850.0
#13/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  19:58+2420:00+302m12676.046564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:3573.0
#14/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  21:35+721:40+235m62749.034582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#15|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  22:25+1722:26+191m02774.094589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#16|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  22:44+2822:45+321m22802.071547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#17|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:08+3623:09+371m12829.065536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3134.0
#18|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:40+3923:45+425m32863.050558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1563.0
#19|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  01:00+2801:02+332m13926.072502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3744.0
#20|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  01:39+3901:40+421m13970.068465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#21|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  02:04+5002:05+531m13998.064436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#22|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  02:19+5702:20+591m131012.031422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5328.0
#23|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  03:13+3403:15+392m131040.052411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3328.0
#24!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:48+4703:50+592m231068.023383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations01:2031.0
#25!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  05:10+1905:15+255m231099.041367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3322.0
#26!==!MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  05:48+2805:50+282m231121.067378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#27|--|BOKRBhokar (2 PFs)  06:09+3306:10+351m131142.049461mSCRBhokar, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4437.0
#28|--|HEMHimayatnagar (2 PFs)  06:54+3006:55+301m131179.064404mSCRDist. Nanded 431802, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#29|--|SHSKSahasrakund (2 PFs)  07:09+3207:10+321m131194.045401mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5944.0
#30|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  08:09+1608:10+171m131238.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1546.0
#31|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  09:25-609:30+45m131284.025248mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:5021.0
#32|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)  10:20-710:22+32m131305.024230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4919.0
#33|--|LNTLingti  11:11-1211:13+42m131324.030215mCRState Highway 234, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5025.0
#34|--|KAYRKayar  12:03-512:05+42m131349.033231mCRState Highway 233, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3922.0
#35|--|WANIWani (1 PFs)  12:44+012:46+42m131371.019212mCRWani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4213.0
#36/--/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  13:28+013:30+172m231384.057198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#37/==/WRRWarora (4 PFs)  13:43+1713:45+192m231397.071215mCRWarora, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#38/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:18+1914:20+202m131436.051229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3933.0
#39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  14:59+1415:01+142m231469.062279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:1476.0
#40/==/NGP•Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)•  16:15+4-531545.0-315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site