Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 15:39:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 15:39:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Daily Connectivity. Convenient timings. Safe buffer.

14022/Σ Pune-Kinvat Shree Renuka Darshan Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Soumitra Chawathe*^~  Mar 22 2013 (14:40)
05
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 28h 30m  34 halts  Distance: 1155 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 3h 32m Distance: 154 km
xfer @ KYN/Kalyan Junction  Buffer: 2h 16m
#2. 11401/Nandigram Express
Travel Time: 22h 42m Distance: 1001 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 16:15 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Nagpur Junction/NGP


1 xfers. 34 halts. 159 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Nagpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45+1??10.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03+712:05+62m??116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43+1612:45+172m??164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34+2013:35+211m??192.04055mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51+2213:52+221m??1102.05249mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01+2614:02+261m??1110.05036mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m??1116.04812mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+2814:20+295m??1120.03612mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5734.0
#9/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  15:17+2815:20+303m??1154.04510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Nandigram Express/11401 - Buffer: 2h 16m
0 intermediate stations02:100.0
#10/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  17:30+1017:33+133m??1154.06310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0467.0
#11/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)T18:37+2218:42+175m??1221.033294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2615.0
#12/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  19:08+1519:10+192m??1236.063590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4850.0
#13/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  19:58+1920:00+252m??1286.046564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:3573.0
#14/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)21:35+221:40+185m??1359.034582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#15|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  22:25+1022:26+121m??1384.094589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#16|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  22:44+2022:45+241m??1412.071547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#17|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:08+2823:09+291m??1439.065536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3134.0
#18|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:40+3323:45+365m??1473.050558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1563.0
#19|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  01:00+2401:02+302m??2536.072502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3744.0
#20|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  01:39+3501:40+391m??2580.068465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#21|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  02:04+4702:05+511m??2608.064436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#22|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  02:19+5602:20+571m??2622.031422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5328.0
#23|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  03:13+3403:15+422m??2650.052411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3328.0
#24!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:48+4803:50+1:002m??2678.023382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations01:2031.0
#25!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  05:10+2005:15+275m??2709.041367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3322.0
#26!==!MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  05:48+3005:50+312m??2731.067378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#27|--|BOKRBhokar (2 PFs)  06:09+3606:10+371m??2752.049461mSCRBhokar, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4437.0
#28|--|HEMHimayatnagar (2 PFs)  06:54+3206:55+321m??2789.064404mSCRDist. Nanded 431802, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#29|--|SHSKSahasrakund (2 PFs)  07:09+3407:10+341m??2804.045401mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5944.0
#30|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  08:09+1808:10+201m??2848.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1546.0
#31|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  09:25-509:30+65m??2894.025249mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:5021.0
#32|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)  10:20-410:22+52m??2915.024230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4919.0
#33|--|LNTLingti  11:11-1111:13+52m??2934.030215mCRState Highway 234, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:5025.0
#34|--|KAYRKayar  12:03-312:05+52m??2959.033231mCRState Highway 233, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3922.0
#35|--|WANIWani (1 PFs)  12:44+212:46+82m??2981.019212mCRWani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4213.0
#36/--/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  13:28+313:30+192m??2994.057198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#37/==/WRRWarora (4 PFs)  13:43+1913:45+202m??21007.071215mCRWarora, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#38/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:18+2014:20+212m??21046.051229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3933.0
#39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  14:59+1615:01+182m??21079.062279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:1476.0
#40/==/NGP•Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)•  16:15+9-??21155.0-315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site