Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 15:39:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 15:39:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Golden Tri-angle Chain which is connect 4 major Metros

15509/Σ NDLS-BDTS-MAS-HWH-NDLS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by II Mangalyaan II The Mars Orbiter Mission II Sep 2  Jul 02 2013 (12:13)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 139h 35m  106 halts  Distance: 6870 km  3 xfers
#1. 12472/Swaraj Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 50m Distance: 1951 km
xfer @ BDTS/Bandra Terminus  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 12163/Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 15m Distance: 1275 km
xfer @ MS/Chennai Egmore  Buffer: 4h 0m
#3. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#4. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 11:15
Platform# 2
  TW FS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 06:50 +6 nights
Platform# 3
  TW FS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


3 xfers. 106 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Swaraj Express (PT)/12472 - Buffer: 43m
#1/--/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»10:45+2011:15+1730m210.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
9 intermediate stations01:0576.0
#2/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  12:20+2112:22+232m2176.037393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
4 intermediate stations00:3823.0
#3/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  13:00+1913:05+205m1199.064326mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
24 intermediate stations01:45113.0
#4/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  14:50+214:55+115m21212.057239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
8 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#5/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  15:50+916:00+1110m11264.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
14 intermediate stations01:50114.0
#6/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  17:50+518:00+810m21378.071276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
15 intermediate stations01:32109.0
#7/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)19:32+1119:34+152m01487.061236mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
16 intermediate stations01:2486.0
#8/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  20:58+1421:00+172m01573.08219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:304.0
#9/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)21:30+921:50+1120m81577.063216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
24 intermediate stations02:15141.0
#10/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  00:05+3200:10+345m22718.095182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
29 intermediate stations02:17216.0
#11/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  02:27+5702:29+572m22934.085265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations01:16108.0
#12/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  03:45+1:0703:55+1:0810m221042.075256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
14 intermediate stations01:20101.0
#13/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  05:15+1:0705:17+1:092m121143.061383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations02:03125.0
#14/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  07:20+3407:25+435m021268.071469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3541.0
#15/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  08:00+4608:20+4720m421309.078495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0280.0
#16/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  09:22+5009:24+502m321389.083321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#17/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  09:48+5509:50+552m121423.059314mWRDahod, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations01:1573.0
#18/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  11:05+4511:07+462m121496.075122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:5973.0
#19/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  12:06+5812:16+5810m121569.09437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4571.0
#20/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  13:01+1:2213:03+1:222m421640.05720mWRBharuch, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations01:0259.0
#21/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  14:05+1:0714:10+1:125m221699.08418mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
19 intermediate stations01:0895.0
#22/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  15:18+1:1515:20+1:152m221794.07127mWRVapi, Gujarat
21 intermediate stations01:57139.0
#23/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  17:17+5717:19+582m521933.02418mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4618.0
#24/==/BDTSBandra Terminus (7 PFs)  18:05+53-321951.0-8mWRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT)/12163
0 intermediate stations0.0
#25/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  -20:30+20721951.0767mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#26/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  21:05+3721:10+385m521996.04510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:0246.0
#27/==/KJT»Karjat Junction (4 PFs)»22:12+422:15+63m022042.07358mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#28/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)22:38+3622:40+372m022070.045623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:2563.0
#29/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)00:05+1800:10+355m032133.070556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
36 intermediate stations03:45263.0
#30|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  03:55+4804:05+5010m232396.055461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations02:03113.0
#31!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  06:08+4006:10+402m032509.069458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#32%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  06:33+3906:35+382m232535.020404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:3011.0
#33%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  07:05+3007:10+255m232546.057432mCRWadi, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#34/==/NWNalwar (2 PFs)07:24+5207:25+521m032559.0-408mSCRDistt Gulbarga, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:0325.0
#35/==/YGYadgir (3 PFs)  07:28+4407:30+442m132584.077370mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#36/==/SADPSaidapur (3 PFs)  07:48+4307:50+432m132608.064379mSCRYadgir Dist., Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#37%==%RCRaichur Junction (3 PFs)  08:33+5508:35+552m132653.062406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#38%==%MALMMantralayam Road (3 PFs)  09:03+1:0009:05+1:042m132682.057332mSCRKurnool dist, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4341.0
#39%==%ADAdoni (4 PFs)  09:48+1:0109:50+1:012m132723.045421mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1052.0
#40/==/GTLGuntakal Junction (6 PFs)11:00+3911:10+5110m032775.074454mSCRGuntakal., Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#41/==/GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  11:33+5811:35+592m132803.076370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:3849.0
#42/==/TUTadipatri (3 PFs)  12:13+1:0612:15+1:052m132852.070242mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#43/==/YAYerraguntla Junction (2 PFs)  13:13+1:0413:15+1:042m032919.055170mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4340.0
#44/==/HXKadapa (3 PFs)  13:58+5614:00+572m232959.053144mSCRPh:08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5851.0
#45/==/RJPRazampeta (2 PFs)  14:58+5615:00+552m033010.072145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#46/==/KOUKoduru (2 PFs)  15:28+5915:30+592m033043.035198mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1041.0
#47/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+3216:50+3510m533084.065116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0368.0
#48/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  17:53+4517:55+472m533152.07992mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
25 intermediate stations00:4863.0
#49/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  18:43+3018:45+302m133215.0118mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations01:0011.0
#50/==/MSChennai Egmore (11 PFs)  19:45+35-733226.0-6mSRChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
0 intermediate stations0.0
#51/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -23:45+2833226.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#52/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+801:52+92m243364.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#53/==/NLR»Nellore (4 PFs)»  02:17+1902:18+201m243402.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#54/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2203:45+231m143519.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#55/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2304:31+222m343568.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#56/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+2504:44+252m243583.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#57/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3305:16+332m443626.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#58/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+1206:40+1215m743657.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#59/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2907:27+301m243717.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#60/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3408:00+351m243765.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#61/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3608:23+361m243785.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#62/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2309:14+245m343807.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#63/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3309:53+341m143857.08518mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#64/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4010:20+401m343894.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#65/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4110:36+421m243911.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#66/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+4211:22+431m043974.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#67/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1213:20+1820m144007.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#68/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2814:20+275m044069.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#69/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2614:47+262m044099.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#70/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2115:19+222m044138.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#71/==/NWPNaupada Junction  15:54+1715:56+192m044185.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#72/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2816:30+282m344211.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#73/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3216:55+322m044243.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#74/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3417:11+342m044261.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#75/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3417:40+335m144285.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#76/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3617:57+362m144307.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#77/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3918:45+392m044361.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#78/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3420:10+3020m644432.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#79/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3520:35+375m344451.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#80/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+4721:05+475m144479.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#81/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  21:57+5821:59+582m244551.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#82/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+1823:24+212m044595.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#83/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+3400:14+335m354657.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34117.0
#84/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+2801:53+315m554774.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#85/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+103:20+12m454881.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#86/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+17-1854889.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#87/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -09:35+1:181154889.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#88/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+1:2110:37+1:225m054929.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#89/==/BWN»Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)»  11:35+1:3711:40+1:375m154996.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#90/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+1:4012:16+1:431m055044.05569mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#91/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+1:4412:35+1:492m355060.07877mER713201, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#92/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+1:5612:50+1:592m055077.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#93/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+2:0312:58+2:061m055084.034100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#94/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+1:5513:35+2:005m455102.041114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#95/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+2:0613:50+2:162m055111.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#96/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+2:1014:08+2:101m355127.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#97/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+2:1214:22+2:141m155142.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#98/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+2:1414:40+2:151m055159.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#99/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+2:2315:12+2:1710m255184.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#100/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+2:1615:42+2:165m055213.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#101/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+2:3516:02+2:391m055238.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#102/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+2:1616:45+2:165m355257.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#103/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+2:1616:57+2:181m055268.072107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#104/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+2:3217:10+2:341m055283.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#105/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+2:3917:24+2:321m055297.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#106/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+2:3117:34+2:351m055303.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#107/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+2:3817:48+2:374m355310.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:071.0
#108/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+2:4917:56+2:501m055311.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#109/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+2:3918:04+2:411m055317.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#110/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m155322.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#111/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+2:3918:20+2:411m055327.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#112/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+2:4318:31+2:441m255336.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#113/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  18:40+2:4918:44+2:474m055344.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:068.0
#114/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+2:5018:51+2:511m055352.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#115/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+2:4719:01+2:481m055360.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#116/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+2:5019:12+2:521m055370.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#117/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+2:5419:21+2:551m055379.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#118/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+2:4119:48+2:462m055388.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#119/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+2:5620:00+3:031m055403.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#120/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09+3:0820:10+3:101m055411.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#121/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+3:2420:21+3:261m055424.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#122/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+3:1820:29+3:211m055427.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#123/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+3:2321:00+3:2910m055433.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#124/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+3:4321:17+3:462m055443.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#125/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+3:5321:22+3:551m055449.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#126/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m055456.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#127/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+3:4921:40+3:531m055461.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:078.0
#128/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m055469.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#129/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+4:0221:54+4:021m055473.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#130/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+4:0122:12+4:015m055483.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#131/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+4:0622:27+4:141m055504.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#132/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+4:0922:35+4:101m055510.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#133/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+4:1622:44+4:211m055519.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#134/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+4:2322:59+4:251m055535.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#135/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+4:2823:20+4:265m055551.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#136/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+4:3123:49+4:312m055587.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#137/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+4:2600:04+4:271m065601.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#138/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+3:1502:40+3:1415m065645.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#139/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+3:4103:16+3:431m265677.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#140/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+3:4603:48+3:491m065708.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#141/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+3:5203:58+3:541m365715.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0783.0
#142/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+5:2505:15+5:2910m065798.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#143/==/BREBharwari  05:44+5:3605:45+5:331m065835.075108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#144/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+5:4706:02+5:541m165855.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#145/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+5:5306:24+5:561m065880.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#146/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+6:1307:05+6:191m065914.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#147/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+6:2307:28+6:271m065946.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#148/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+6:4408:40+6:4915m065992.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#149/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+6:3208:50+6:321m065996.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#150/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+6:5909:00+6:561m066003.082130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#151/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+7:2309:25+7:251m066036.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#152/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+7:2409:43+6:491m366055.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#153/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+6:4710:01+6:511m066075.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#154/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+6:5810:18+6:591m066092.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#155/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+6:5810:37+7:001m066111.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#156/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+6:5511:01+7:001m266131.073154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#157/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+7:1111:15+7:121m066147.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#158/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+7:1511:33+7:111m066167.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#159/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+7:2011:56+7:221m366187.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#160/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+7:2912:17+7:161m366207.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#161/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+7:1013:15+7:0610m266223.016166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#162/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+6:5215:20+6:4625m366250.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#163/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+6:5515:30+6:561m166254.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#164/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+7:1116:40+6:455m266304.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#165/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+6:4717:08+7:141m066335.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#166/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+6:4917:21+7:161m166346.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#167/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+6:1518:05+6:161m066388.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#168/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+6:1918:19+6:211m366399.066200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#169/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+6:3018:29+6:311m366409.048204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#170/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+6:2418:35+6:241m266413.046204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#171/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+6:2718:41+6:271m266417.048207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#172/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+5:5418:55+5:551m066428.047216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#173/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+5:5919:05+5:381m066435.027216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:083.0
#174/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+6:0019:15+6:002m366438.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#175/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+6:0319:26+6:021m066443.010213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#176/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40+6:0120:10+6:0330m066445.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:164.0
#177/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+5:3420:28+5:352m066449.033221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#178/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+5:1220:44+6:022m066457.045216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#179/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+5:1620:55+5:402m066464.062214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#180/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+5:1921:09+5:192m066476.077220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#181/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+5:2321:25+5:232m066494.053222mNRSampla, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#182/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+5:2521:55+5:245m066516.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#183%==%JNAJulana  22:22+5:0722:24+5:072m066548.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#184%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+5:2223:00+5:455m066574.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#185%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+5:2223:19+5:262m066592.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#186%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+5:0623:34+5:072m066607.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#187%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+4:4923:56+4:492m066633.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#188%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+5:3000:25+5:5210m076645.089224mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#189%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+6:0100:47+6:412m076675.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#190%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+6:0601:02+6:472m176691.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#191%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+5:1601:20+6:202m076710.020216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#192|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+5:5003:50+6:2550m276744.067207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#193|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+5:5104:16+6:331m076772.065200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#194|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+6:2404:32+6:381m176788.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5529.0
#195|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27+6:3805:28+7:041m076817.039186mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#196|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50+6:48-376870.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site