Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 06:21:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 06:21:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Golden Tri-angle Chain which is connect 4 major Metros

15509/Σ NDLS-BDTS-MAS-HWH-NDLS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by II Mangalyaan II The Mars Orbiter Mission II Sep 2  Jul 02 2013 (12:13)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 139h 35m  108 halts  Distance: 6870 km  3 xfers
#1. 12472/Swaraj Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 50m Distance: 1951 km
xfer @ BDTS/Bandra Terminus  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 12163/Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 15m Distance: 1275 km
xfer @ MS/Chennai Egmore  Buffer: 4h 0m
#3. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#4. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 11:15
Platform# 2
  TW FS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 06:50 +6 nights
Platform# 3
  TW FS
Shri Ganganagar/SGNR


3 xfers. 108 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Shri Ganganagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Swaraj Express (PT)/12472 - Buffer: 43m
#1/--/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»10:45+2111:15+2230m210.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
9 intermediate stations01:0576.0
#2/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  12:20+3112:22+322m2176.037393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
4 intermediate stations00:3823.0
#3/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  13:00+2813:05+285m1199.064326mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
24 intermediate stations01:45113.0
#4/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  14:50+1014:55+145m21212.057239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
8 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#5/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  15:50+916:00+1210m11264.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
14 intermediate stations01:50114.0
#6/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  17:50+718:00+910m21378.071276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
15 intermediate stations01:32109.0
#7/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)19:32+1119:34+152m01487.061235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
16 intermediate stations01:2486.0
#8/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  20:58+2221:00+232m01573.08219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:304.0
#9/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)21:30+1621:50+1520m81577.063216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
24 intermediate stations02:15141.0
#10/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  00:05+5400:10+585m22718.095182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
29 intermediate stations02:17216.0
#11/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  02:27+1:2802:29+1:282m22934.085265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations01:16108.0
#12/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  03:45+1:4303:55+1:4410m221042.075256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
14 intermediate stations01:20101.0
#13/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  05:15+1:3905:17+1:412m121143.061383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations02:03125.0
#14/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  07:20+1:1707:25+1:215m021268.071469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3541.0
#15/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  08:00+1:2608:20+1:2720m421309.078495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0280.0
#16/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  09:22+1:3009:24+1:302m321389.083321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#17/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  09:48+1:3309:50+1:332m121423.059314mWRDahod, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations01:1573.0
#18/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  11:05+1:2211:07+1:232m121496.075122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:5973.0
#19/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  12:06+1:3112:16+1:3110m121569.09437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4571.0
#20/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  13:01+1:5613:03+1:562m421640.05720mWRBharuch, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations01:0259.0
#21/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  14:05+1:4314:10+1:475m221699.08418mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
19 intermediate stations01:0895.0
#22/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  15:18+1:5615:20+1:562m221794.07127mWRVapi, Gujarat
21 intermediate stations01:57139.0
#23/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  17:17+1:3517:19+1:352m521933.02418mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4618.0
#24/==/BDTSBandra Terminus (7 PFs)  18:05+1:28-321951.0-8mWRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT)/12163
0 intermediate stations0.0
#25/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  -20:30+9721951.0767mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#26/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  21:05+2921:10+295m521996.04510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:0246.0
#27/==/KJT»Karjat Junction (4 PFs)»22:12+622:15+73m022042.07357mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#28/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)22:38+2722:40+282m022070.045623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:2563.0
#29/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1000:10+265m032133.070556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
36 intermediate stations03:45263.0
#30|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  03:55+3104:05+3310m232396.055461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations02:03113.0
#31!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  06:08+2206:10+222m032509.069458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#32%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  06:33+2006:35+202m232535.020404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:3011.0
#33%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  07:05+307:10+175m232546.0130432mCRWadi, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:1838.0
#34/==/YGYadgir (3 PFs)  07:28+2307:30+242m132584.077370mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#35/==/SADPSaidapur (3 PFs)  07:48+2507:50+242m132608.064379mSCRYadgir Dist., Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#36%==%RCRaichur Junction (3 PFs)  08:33+2308:35+232m132653.062406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#37%==%MALMMantralayam Road (3 PFs)  09:03+3109:05+422m132682.057332mSCRKurnool dist, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4341.0
#38%==%ADAdoni (4 PFs)  09:48+3809:50+392m132723.045421mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1052.0
#39/==/GTLGuntakal Junction (6 PFs)  11:00+1611:10+2710m032775.074454mSCRGuntakal., Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#40/==/GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  11:33+3411:35+352m132803.076370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3849.0
#41/==/TUTadipatri (3 PFs)  12:13+4412:15+442m132852.070242mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#42/==/YAYerraguntla Junction (2 PFs)  13:13+4313:15+422m032919.055170mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4339.0
#43/==/HXKadapa (3 PFs)  13:58+3514:00+362m232958.053144mSCRPh:08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5852.0
#44/==/RJPRazampeta (2 PFs)  14:58+2415:00+232m033010.072145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#45/==/KOUKoduru (2 PFs)  15:28+2615:30+252m033043.035198mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1041.0
#46/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+1316:50+2010m533084.065115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0368.0
#47/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  17:53+1417:55+172m533152.07992mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
25 intermediate stations00:4863.0
#48/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  18:43+2818:45+282m133215.0118mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations01:0011.0
#49/==/MSChennai Egmore (11 PFs)  19:45+18-733226.0-6mSRChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
0 intermediate stations0.0
#50/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -23:45+2833226.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#51/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+901:52+112m243364.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#52/==/NLR»Nellore (4 PFs)»  02:17+2002:18+211m243402.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#53/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2303:45+241m143519.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#54/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2104:31+212m343568.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#55/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+2504:44+242m243583.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#56/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3405:16+342m443626.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#57/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+1306:40+1315m743657.07826mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#58/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+3007:27+311m243717.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#59/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3508:00+361m243765.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#60/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3508:23+361m243785.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#61/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2309:14+235m343807.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#62/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3109:53+321m143857.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#63/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+3410:20+341m343894.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#64/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+3710:36+371m243911.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#65/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+3411:22+351m043974.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#66/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1013:20+1520m144007.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#67/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2614:20+255m044069.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#68/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2414:47+242m044099.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#69/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2015:19+202m044138.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#70/==/NWPNaupada Junction  15:54+1615:56+172m044185.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#71/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2316:30+232m344211.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#72/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+2716:55+272m044243.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#73/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+2817:11+282m044261.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#74/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+2717:40+275m144285.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#75/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3017:57+302m144307.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#76/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3618:45+352m044361.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#77/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3320:10+2820m644432.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#78/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3320:35+345m344451.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#79/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+4421:05+455m144479.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#80/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  21:57+5721:59+572m244551.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#81/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+1623:24+172m044595.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#82/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+3400:14+325m354657.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
19 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#83/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+2801:53+315m554773.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25108.0
#84/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+503:20+52m454881.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#85/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+15-1854889.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#86/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -09:35+1:311154889.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#87/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32+1:2810:37+1:295m054929.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#88/==/BWN»Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)»  11:35+1:5111:40+1:515m154996.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#89/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15+1:5612:16+2:001m055044.05569mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#90/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33+2:0212:35+2:062m355060.07877mER713201, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#91/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48+2:0712:50+2:102m055077.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#92/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57+2:1412:58+2:161m055084.034100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#93/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30+2:0513:35+2:095m455102.041114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#94/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48+2:1413:50+2:232m055111.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#95/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07+2:3114:08+2:321m355127.067183mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#96/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21+2:3314:22+2:361m155142.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#97/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39+2:3614:40+2:371m055159.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#98/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02+2:3815:12+2:3310m255183.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#99/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37+2:3715:42+2:365m055213.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#100/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01+3:1616:02+3:201m055238.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#101/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40+2:4216:45+2:445m355257.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#102/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56+2:5016:57+2:591m055268.072107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#103/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09+3:0517:10+3:071m055283.09681mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#104/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23+2:5817:24+3:031m055303.01056mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:092.0
#105/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33+3:1317:34+3:181m055305.03053mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:105.0
#106/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44+3:1617:48+3:154m355310.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:071.0
#107/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55+3:2417:56+3:251m055311.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#108/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03+3:1718:04+3:191m055317.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#109/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m155322.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#110/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19+3:1918:20+3:211m055326.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#111/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30+3:2718:31+3:281m255336.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#112/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  18:40+3:3118:44+3:304m055344.07348mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:067.0
#113/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50+3:2218:51+3:221m055351.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#114/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00+3:2619:01+3:281m055360.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#115/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11+3:2519:12+3:261m055370.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#116/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20+3:3219:21+3:331m055379.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#117/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46+3:1419:48+3:162m055388.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#118/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59+3:2520:00+3:291m055403.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#119/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09+3:3220:10+3:351m055411.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#120/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20+3:4520:21+3:481m055423.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#121/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28+3:4720:29+3:511m055427.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#122/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50+3:5221:00+3:5610m055433.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#123/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15+4:0321:17+4:082m055443.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#124/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21+4:2221:22+4:261m055449.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#125/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m055456.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:094.0
#126/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39+4:1321:40+4:211m055460.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:079.0
#127/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m055469.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#128/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53+4:3021:54+4:321m055472.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#129/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07+4:3222:12+4:335m055482.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#130/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26+4:4022:27+4:481m055504.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#131/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34+4:3722:35+4:381m055510.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#132/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43+4:4422:44+4:511m055519.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#133/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:58+4:5322:59+4:561m055535.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#134/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15+5:0023:20+4:575m055551.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#135/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47+5:0923:49+5:092m055587.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#136/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03+5:0400:04+5:051m065601.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#137/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25+3:4902:40+3:5415m065645.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#138/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15+4:1903:16+4:231m265677.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#139/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47+4:3603:48+4:381m065708.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#140/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57+4:4903:58+4:431m365715.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0783.0
#141/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05+5:5605:15+6:0710m065798.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#142/==/BREBharwari  05:44+6:1105:45+6:161m065835.075108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#143/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01+6:2906:02+6:361m165855.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#144/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23+6:2506:24+6:291m065880.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#145/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04+6:3307:05+6:391m065914.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#146/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27+6:3407:28+6:391m065946.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#147/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25+6:5108:40+7:0215m065992.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#148/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49+6:3508:50+6:351m065996.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#149/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59+6:5809:00+6:491m066003.082130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#150/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24+6:3209:25+6:331m066036.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#151/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  09:42+6:4509:43+6:271m366055.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#152/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00+6:0610:01+6:091m066075.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#153/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17+6:2610:18+6:281m066092.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#154/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36+6:5010:37+6:531m066111.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#155/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00+6:5211:01+6:581m266131.073153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#156/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14+6:2311:15+6:481m066147.069155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#157/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32+6:2711:33+6:511m066167.054160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#158/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+6:3811:56+7:011m366187.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#159/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16+7:0812:17+7:031m366206.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4817.0
#160/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+6:4813:15+6:2510m266223.023166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0023.0
#161/--/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  14:15+6:2114:20+6:455m266246.09169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.0
#162/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (3 PFs)  14:34+6:2814:35+7:261m066248.07171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.0
#163/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55+6:4415:20+7:2825m366250.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#164/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29+7:1915:30+7:201m166254.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#165/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35+7:2316:40+7:235m266304.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#166/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07+7:1717:08+7:491m066335.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#167/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20+6:5317:21+7:511m166345.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4343.0
#168/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04+6:2918:05+6:311m066388.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#169/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18+6:2418:19+6:241m366399.066200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#170/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28+6:3418:29+6:341m366409.048204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#171/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34+6:4018:35+6:401m266413.046204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#172/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40+6:2318:41+6:231m266417.048207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#173/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54+6:1818:55+6:191m066427.047216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#174/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04+6:2519:05+6:251m066434.027216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#175/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13+6:3619:15+6:352m366438.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#176/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25+5:1719:26+5:161m066443.010213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#177/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  19:40+6:1720:10+6:2130m066445.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:164.0
#178/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26+5:3320:28+5:562m066449.033221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#179/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42+5:3520:44+6:072m066457.045216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#180/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53+5:4620:55+6:132m066464.062214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#181/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07+5:3721:09+5:372m066476.077220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#182/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23+5:2521:25+5:252m066494.053222mNRSampla, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#183/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+5:4821:55+5:475m066516.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#184%==%JNAJulana  22:22+5:2922:24+5:282m066548.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3125.0
#185%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  22:55+5:5723:00+5:585m066573.066229mNRJind 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#186%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17+5:4723:19+5:472m066592.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#187%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32+5:5023:34+5:512m066607.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#188%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54+5:5523:56+5:552m066633.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#189%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15+6:3100:25+6:2510m076645.089224mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#190%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45+6:3800:47+6:382m076675.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#191%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00+6:4901:02+6:492m176691.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#192%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18+5:2401:20+5:242m076710.020216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#193|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00+5:3803:50+5:5250m276744.067208mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#194|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15+6:1804:16+6:461m076772.065200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#195|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31+7:0104:32+7:031m176788.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5529.0
#196|--|ABSAbohar (2 PFs)  05:27+6:2505:28+6:581m076817.039186mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#197|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar (3 PFs)•  06:50+6:05-376870.0-178mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site