Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 10:04:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 10:04:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Chinchwad Hadapsar Link

15541/Σ Chinchwad Hadapsar Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Jul 05 2013 (2:06PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 9h 15m  31 halts  Distance: 326 km  1 xfers
#1. 99803/Lonavala Pune Local
Travel Time: 1h 20m Distance: 64 km
xfer @ PUNE/Pune Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 51449/Pune - Solapur Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 7h 35m Distance: 262 km
Departs @ 06:35
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Lonavala/LNL
Arrives @ 15:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Solapur/SUR


1 xfers. 31 halts. 37 intermediate Stations between Lonavala and Solapur

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Lonavala Pune Local/99803
#1/==/LNL»Lonavala (3 PFs)»  -06:35+1??10.072623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:067.0
#2/==/MVLMalavli (2 PFs)  06:41+406:42+41m??17.088616mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#3/==/KMSTKamshet (2 PFs)  06:48+606:49+61m??116.091614mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#4/==/KNHEKanhe (2 PFs)  06:52-06:53-1m??120.076627mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#5/==/VDNVadgaon (2 PFs)  06:57+706:58+71m??126.081623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#6/==/TGNTalegaon (2 PFs)  07:01+807:02+81m??130.045621mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#7/==/GRWDGhorawadi (2 PFs)  07:06-07:07-1m??133.090596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:023.0
#8/==/BGWIBegdaewadi (2 PFs)  07:09-07:10-1m??136.072594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:033.0
#9/==/DEHRDehu Road (4 PFs)  07:13+807:14+121m??139.060611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#10/==/AKRDAkurdi (2 PFs)  07:19+1207:20+121m??144.064585mCRPune 411035, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#11/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  07:23+1107:24+111m??147.034574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#12/==/PMPPimpri (2 PFs)  07:28+1107:29+111m??150.0-569mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#13/==/KSWDKasarwadi (2 PFs)  07:30-07:31-1m??152.067558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#14/==/DAPDDapodi (2 PFs)  07:34+1207:35+121m??156.043559mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#15/==/KKKhadki (3 PFs)  07:38+1207:39+121m??158.054563mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#16/==/SVJRShivajinagar (2 PFs)  07:43+1207:44+121m??161.013552mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:113.0
#17/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  07:55+4-??164.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Pune - Solapur Passenger (UnReserved)/51449
0 intermediate stations0.0
#18/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -08:15+1:22??164.032556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:116.0
#19/==/HDPHadapsar (3 PFs)  08:26+1:2908:27+1:331m??170.042554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#20/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2 PFs)  08:34-08:35-1m??175.049550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#21/==/LONILoni (2 PFs)  08:42+1:3208:43+1:361m??180.067540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#22/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  08:54+1:3808:55+1:411m??193.058552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#23/==/YTYevat (2 PFs)  09:08+1:4009:09+1:421m??1105.063558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#24/==/KTTKhutbav (2 PFs)  09:15-09:16-1m??1112.055558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#25/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  09:23+1:4209:24+1:431m??1118.074545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#26/==/KDTNKadethan (2 PFs)  09:28-09:29-1m??1123.043532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#27/==/PAAPatas (3 PFs)  09:36+1:4309:37+1:441m??1128.038531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1811.0
#28/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  09:55+1:4910:00+2:045m??1139.045520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#29/==/BRBBoribial (2 PFs)  10:14+2:0310:15+2:051m??1150.062527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#30/==/MLMMalthan (2 PFs)  10:24+2:0610:25+2:091m??1159.054529mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#31%==%BGVNBhigwan (2 PFs)  10:34+2:1010:35+2:241m??1167.050509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#32!==!JNTRJinti Road (1 PFs)  10:49+2:2210:50+2:291m??1179.040530mCRJinti Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#33!==!PRWDParewadi (2 PFs)  11:04+2:2611:05+2:391m??1188.039515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#34!==!WSBWashimbe (1 PFs)  11:16+2:3811:17+2:451m??1195.056529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#35!==!PPJPophlaj (1 PFs)  11:27+2:4711:28+2:541m??1205.047529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#36!==!JEURJeur (1 PFs)  11:39+2:5311:40+3:001m??1213.047526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#37!==!BLNIBhalwani (2 PFs)  11:50+2:5911:51+3:041m??1221.045521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#38!==!KEMKem (2 PFs)  12:02+3:0312:03+3:131m??1229.057548mCRKem, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#39!==!DHSDhavalas (2 PFs)  12:12+3:1412:13+3:191m??1238.018543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3210.0
#40!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  12:45+2:5712:50+3:005m??1248.026515mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:198.0
#41!==!WDSWadsinge (1 PFs)  13:09+2:5113:10+2:541m??1256.033493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:147.0
#42!==!MAMadha (2 PFs)  13:24+2:4813:25+2:511m??1263.072481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#43!==!WKAVakav (1 PFs)  13:31+2:5313:32+2:551m??1270.054470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#44!==!AAGAngar (1 PFs)  13:39+2:5513:40+2:571m??1277.047468mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#45!==!MKPTMalikpeth (1 PFs)  13:49+2:5613:50+3:001m??1284.040464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#46|==|MOMohol (2 PFs)  14:04+2:5614:05+2:561m??1293.034457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:148.0
#47|==|MVEMundhewadi (2 PFs)  14:19+2:5014:20+2:511m??1301.028463mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.0
#48|==|PKPakni (2 PFs)  14:39+2:4114:40+2:421m??1310.067450mCRPakni, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#49|==|BALEBale (2 PFs)  14:49+2:4214:50+2:431m??1320.06452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:006.0
#50|==|SUR•Solapur (5 PFs)•  15:50+1:56-??1326.0-461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site