Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 17:57:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 17:57:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Hyderabad Pune Pass

1621/Σ Hyderabad Pune Pass ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 14 2012 (16:54)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 24h 30m  31 halts  Distance: 598 km  1 xfers
#1. 57130/Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger
Travel Time: 12h 25m Distance: 336 km
xfer @ SUR/Solapur  Buffer: 3h 30m
#2. 51456/Solapur-Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 8h 35m Distance: 262 km
Departs @ 19:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
Arrives @ 20:15 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE


1 xfers. 31 halts. 37 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Pune Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger/57130
#1/==/HYB»Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)»  -19:45+2??10.029509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:052.0
#2/==/KQDKhairatabad (2 PFs)  19:50-19:51-1m??12.025521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#3/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  19:59+020:00+01m??16.034529mSCRTel: 040-27765898, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:074.0
#4/==/SNFSanathnagar (3 PFs)  20:07+1720:08+201m??110.060548mSCRTel:040-23770256, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:099.0
#5/==/HFZHafizpet (2 PFs)  20:17+2020:18+211m??119.029590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:115.0
#6/==/LPILingampalli (6 PFs)  20:29+2020:30+201m??124.031561mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#7/==/NPLNagalapalli (2 PFs)  20:49+1220:50+161m??134.073563mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#8/==/SKPShankarpalli (2 PFs)  20:59+1921:00+221m??145.080574mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#9/==/RPKRavulapalli Kalan (2 PFs)  21:04-21:05-1m??150.093582mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#10/==/GGDGullaguda (2 PFs)  21:09+2721:10+301m??156.046599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#11/==/CTFChitgidda (2 PFs)  21:19+3021:20+311m??163.063606mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#12/==/VKBVikarabad Junction (3 PFs)  21:30+3321:35+415m??173.032632mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#13/==/GDQGodamgura (2 PFs)  21:52+3621:53+401m??183.067590mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#14/==/MWYMailaram (2 PFs)  21:59-22:00-1m??189.062547mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#15/==/DRRDharur (2 PFs)  22:06+4122:07+471m??195.062513mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#16/==/RMYRukmapur (2 PFs)  22:16+4922:17+541m??1105.049466mSCRRangareddy Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#17/==/TDUTandur (3 PFs)  22:30+5322:32+542m??1115.074458mSCRTandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#18/==/MVHMantatti (2 PFs)  22:39+1:0122:40+1:021m??1124.059443mSCRMantatte Tandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#19/==/NAWNawandgi (2 PFs)  22:49+1:0322:50+1:041m??1133.051438mSCRTandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#20/==/KQTKurgunta (2 PFs)  22:59+1:0423:00+1:061m??1141.021421mSCRGulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#21/==/SEMSedam (3 PFs)  23:24+5123:25+531m??1149.052420mSCRSedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#22/==/MQRMalkhaid Road (2 PFs)  23:39+5123:40+541m??1161.064432mSCRMalkhaid Road, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#23/==/CTChittapur (3 PFs)  23:49+1:0123:50+1:171m??1171.07428mSCRChitapur, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations02:1515.0
#24/==/WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  02:05-902:10+105m??2186.047432mCRWadi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#25%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  02:23+1102:25+112m??2196.057404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#26%==%MRMartur (2 PFs)  02:36+1002:38+112m??2207.057427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#27%==%HQRHirenanduru (2 PFs)  02:46+1102:48+102m??2214.043469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#28%==%GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  03:00+803:05+185m??2223.056458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#29!==!SVGSawalgi (2 PFs)  03:19+2703:21+362m??2236.064462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#30!==!HHDHunsihadgil (2 PFs)  03:28+3803:30+432m??2243.016479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:236.0
#31!==!GURGanagapur Road (2 PFs)  03:53+2803:55+372m??2249.045445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#32!==!KUIKulali (2 PFs)  04:13+3904:15+552m??2263.030456mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#33!==!DUD•Dudhani (2 PFs)•  04:34+4704:35+1:201m??2273.052457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#34!==!BOTBoroti (2 PFs)  04:51+1:2004:52+1:281m??2286.052467mCRBoroti Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#35!==!NGSNagansur (2 PFs)  05:02+1:2805:03+1:391m??2295.040486mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#36!==!AKORAkalkot Road (2 PFs)  05:11+1:3805:12+2:011m??2300.039456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#37|==|TLTTilati (2 PFs)  05:29+1:5805:31+1:582m??2311.033454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#38|==|HGHotgi Junction (3 PFs)  05:48+3:3405:50+3:382m??2321.035473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:148.0
#39|==|TKWDTikekarwadi (2 PFs)  06:04+3:2006:05+3:221m??2329.03476mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations02:057.0
#40|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)↵¶08:10+1:4008:20+1:3910m??2336.038461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
Solapur-Pune Passenger (UnReserved)/51456
0 intermediate stations-8:-200.0
#41|==|SUR»Solapur (5 PFs)»  -11:40+16??2336.042461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#42|==|BALEBale (2 PFs)  11:49+1911:50+251m??2342.060452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#43|==|PKPakni (2 PFs)  12:00+2512:01+321m??2352.049450mCRPakni, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#44|==|MVEMundhewadi (2 PFs)  12:12+3012:13+351m??2361.059463mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#45|==|MOMohol (2 PFs)  12:21+3712:22+461m??2369.062457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#46!==!MKPTMalikpeth (1 PFs)  12:31+4912:32+581m??2378.053464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#47!==!AAGAngar (1 PFs)  12:40+1:0012:41+1:051m??2386.047468mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#48!==!WKAVakav (1 PFs)  12:49+1:0712:50+1:141m??2392.048470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#49!==!MAMadha (2 PFs)  12:59+1:1413:00+1:201m??2399.051481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#50!==!WDSWadsinge (1 PFs)  13:09+1:2113:10+1:291m??2407.027493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:188.0
#51!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  13:28+1:2213:30+1:402m??2415.052516mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#52!==!DHSDhavalas (2 PFs)  13:41+1:4113:42+1:501m??2424.057543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#53!==!KEMKem (2 PFs)  13:51+1:5113:52+1:561m??2433.071548mCRKem, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#54!==!BLNIBhalwani (2 PFs)  13:59+1:5914:00+2:071m??2441.067521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#55!==!JEURJeur (1 PFs)  14:07+2:0514:08+2:081m??2449.058526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#56!==!PPJPophlaj (1 PFs)  14:17+2:0914:18+2:141m??2458.063529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57!==!WSBWashimbe (1 PFs)  14:27+2:1514:28+2:201m??2467.048529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#58!==!PRWDParewadi (2 PFs)  14:37+2:2014:38+2:261m??2474.055515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#59!==!JNTRJinti Road (1 PFs)  14:48+2:2714:49+2:331m??2484.024530mCRJinti Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2911.0
#60%==%BGVNBhigwan (2 PFs)  15:18+2:1515:20+2:162m??2495.044509mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#61/==/MLMMalthan (2 PFs)  15:31+2:1415:32+2:151m??2503.047529mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#62/==/BRBBoribial (2 PFs)  15:44+2:1215:45+2:161m??2512.05527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations02:0511.0
#63/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  17:50+3318:00+3510m??2523.053520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#64/==/PAAPatas (3 PFs)  18:13+3818:14+411m??2534.060531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#65/==/KDTNKadethan (2 PFs)  18:19-18:20-1m??2539.042532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#66/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  18:27+4218:28+451m??2544.064545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#67/==/KTTKhutbav (2 PFs)  18:34-18:35-1m??2551.027558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#68/==/YTYevat (2 PFs)  18:49+3918:50+391m??2557.054558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#69/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  19:04+3919:05+391m??2570.062552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#70/==/LONILoni (2 PFs)  19:17+4019:18+411m??2582.057540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#71/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2 PFs)  19:24-19:25-1m??2588.027550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:114.0
#72/==/HDPHadapsar (3 PFs)  19:36+3719:37+391m??2592.09554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:386.0
#73/==/PUNE•Pune Junction (6 PFs)•  20:15+30-??2598.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site