Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:23:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:23:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Hyderabad Pune Pass

1621/Σ Hyderabad Pune Pass ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jan 14 2012 (16:54)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 24h 30m  31 halts  Distance: 597 km  1 xfers
#1. 57130/Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger
Travel Time: 12h 25m Distance: 335 km
xfer @ SUR/Solapur  Buffer: 3h 30m
#2. 51456/Solapur-Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 8h 35m Distance: 262 km
Departs @ 19:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
Arrives @ 20:15 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE


1 xfers. 31 halts. 37 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Pune Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger/57130
#1/==/HYB»Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)»  -19:45+0??10.029509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:052.0
#2/==/KQDKhairatabad (2 PFs)  19:50-19:51-1m??12.025521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#3/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  19:59+020:00+01m??16.034530mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:074.0
#4/==/SNFSanathnagar (3 PFs)  20:07+1620:08+171m??110.060547mSCRTel:040-23770256, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:099.0
#5/==/HFZHafizpet (2 PFs)  20:17+1920:18+201m??119.029590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:115.0
#6/==/LPILingampalli (6 PFs)  20:29+1720:30+191m??124.031563mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#7/==/NPLNagalapalli (2 PFs)  20:49+1220:50+171m??134.073563mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#8/==/SKPShankarpalli (2 PFs)  20:59+2121:00+241m??145.080574mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#9/==/RPKRavulapalli Kalan (2 PFs)  21:04-21:05-1m??150.093582mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#10/==/GGDGullaguda (2 PFs)  21:09+3121:10+341m??156.046599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#11/==/CTFChitgidda (2 PFs)  21:19+3421:20+371m??163.063606mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#12/==/VKBVikarabad Junction (3 PFs)  21:30+4021:35+515m??174.032632mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:179.0
#13/==/GDQGodamgura (2 PFs)  21:52+5121:53+531m??183.067590mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#14/==/MWYMailaram (2 PFs)  21:59-22:00-1m??189.062547mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#15/==/DRRDharur (2 PFs)  22:06+5022:07+521m??195.062513mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#16/==/RMYRukmapur (2 PFs)  22:16+5222:17+571m??1105.050466mSCRRangareddy Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#17/==/TDUTandur (3 PFs)  22:30+5822:32+1:002m??1116.073457mSCRTandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#18/==/MVHMantatti (2 PFs)  22:39+1:0822:40+1:111m??1124.059443mSCRMantatte Tandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#19/==/NAWNawandgi (2 PFs)  22:49+1:1722:50+1:201m??1133.051438mSCRTandur, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#20/==/KQTKurgunta (2 PFs)  22:59+1:1723:00+1:181m??1141.020421mSCRGulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#21/==/SEMSedam (3 PFs)  23:24+1:0123:25+1:041m??1149.054421mSCRSedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#22/==/MQRMalkhaid Road (2 PFs)  23:39+1:0723:40+1:071m??1161.063433mSCRMalkhaid Road, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#23/==/CTChittapur (3 PFs)  23:49+1:0723:50+1:231m??1171.07428mSCRChitapur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations02:1515.0
#24/==/WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  02:05-402:10+135m??2186.047432mCRWadi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#25%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  02:23+1402:25+142m??2196.057404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#26%==%MRMartur (2 PFs)  02:36+1302:38+142m??2206.057427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#27%==%HQRHirenanduru (2 PFs)  02:46+1502:48+142m??2214.043469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#28%==%GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  03:00+1103:05+225m??2222.056458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#29!==!SVGSawalgi (2 PFs)  03:19+3403:21+462m??2235.064462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#30!==!HHDHunsihadgil (2 PFs)  03:28+4803:30+532m??2243.016479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:236.0
#31!==!GURGanagapur Road (2 PFs)  03:53+3803:55+502m??2249.045445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#32!==!KUIKulali (2 PFs)  04:13+5204:15+1:112m??2262.030456mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#33!==!DUD•Dudhani (2 PFs)•  04:34+1:0204:35+1:481m??2272.052457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#34!==!BOTBoroti (2 PFs)  04:51+1:4704:52+1:561m??2286.052467mCRBoroti Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#35!==!NGSNagansur (2 PFs)  05:02+1:5605:03+2:081m??2295.040486mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#36|==|AKORAkalkot Road (2 PFs)  05:11+2:0905:12+2:191m??2300.039456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#37|==|TLTTilati (2 PFs)  05:29+2:1805:31+2:192m??2311.033454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:179.0
#38|==|HGHotgi Junction (3 PFs)  05:48+3:5905:50+4:032m??2320.035473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:148.0
#39|==|TKWDTikekarwadi (2 PFs)  06:04+3:5806:05+3:581m??2328.03476mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations02:057.0
#40|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)↵¶08:10+3:0608:20+3:0110m??2335.038461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
Solapur-Pune Passenger (UnReserved)/51456
0 intermediate stations-8:-200.0
#41|==|SUR»Solapur (5 PFs)»  -11:40+12??2335.042461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#42|==|BALEBale (2 PFs)  11:49+1511:50+181m??2341.060452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#43|==|PKPakni (2 PFs)  12:00+1912:01+241m??2351.049450mCRPakni, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#44|==|MVEMundhewadi (2 PFs)  12:12+2212:13+251m??2360.059463mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#45|==|MOMohol (2 PFs)  12:21+2612:22+301m??2368.062457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#46|==|MKPTMalikpeth (1 PFs)  12:31+3412:32+401m??2377.053464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#47|==|AAGAngar (1 PFs)  12:40+4312:41+481m??2385.047468mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#48|==|WKAVakav (1 PFs)  12:49+5012:50+1:001m??2391.048470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#49!==!MAMadha (2 PFs)  12:59+1:0013:00+1:081m??2398.051481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#50!==!WDSWadsinge (1 PFs)  13:09+1:0913:10+1:201m??2406.027493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:188.0
#51!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  13:28+1:1313:30+1:282m??2414.052515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#52!==!DHSDhavalas (2 PFs)  13:41+1:2913:42+1:361m??2423.057543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#53!==!KEMKem (2 PFs)  13:51+1:3813:52+1:471m??2432.071548mCRKem, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#54!==!BLNIBhalwani (2 PFs)  13:59+1:5014:00+2:001m??2440.067521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#55!==!JEURJeur (1 PFs)  14:07+2:0214:08+2:051m??2448.058526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#56!==!PPJPophlaj (1 PFs)  14:17+2:0614:18+2:111m??2457.063529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57!==!WSBWashimbe (1 PFs)  14:27+2:1214:28+2:171m??2466.048529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#58!==!PRWDParewadi (2 PFs)  14:37+2:1714:38+2:231m??2473.055516mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#59!==!JNTRJinti Road (1 PFs)  14:48+2:2514:49+2:301m??2482.024530mCRJinti Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2912.0
#60/==/BGVNBhigwan (2 PFs)  15:18+2:1315:20+2:142m??2494.044510mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#61/==/MLMMalthan (2 PFs)  15:31+2:1315:32+2:141m??2502.047529mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#62/==/BRBBoribial (2 PFs)  15:44+2:1215:45+2:171m??2511.05527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations02:0511.0
#63/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  17:50+2818:00+2910m??2522.053520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#64/==/PAAPatas (3 PFs)  18:13+4018:14+441m??2533.060531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#65/==/KDTNKadethan (2 PFs)  18:19-18:20-1m??2538.042532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#66/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  18:27+4418:28+461m??2543.064545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#67/==/KTTKhutbav (2 PFs)  18:34-18:35-1m??2550.027558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#68/==/YTYevat (2 PFs)  18:49+3918:50+401m??2556.054558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#69/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  19:04+4219:05+431m??2568.062552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#70/==/LONILoni (2 PFs)  19:17+3919:18+401m??2581.057540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#71/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2 PFs)  19:24-19:25-1m??2586.027550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#72/==/HDPHadapsar (3 PFs)  19:36+3819:37+401m??2591.09554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:386.0
#73/==/PUNE•Pune Junction (6 PFs)•  20:15+33-??2597.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site