Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 11:15:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 11:15:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Netravati Express/16346 TVC 09:50 LOKMANYA TILAK 16:40 (NEXT DAY) LOKMANYA TILAK - SHALIMAR EXP/18029 LOKMANYA TILAK 21:50 AKOLA 08:00 3rd Day you will be reaching the destination.

1643/Σ Trivandrum to Akola Daiy Train Chain ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by saravana yuvaraj  Jan 14 2012 (21:09)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 74h 35m  82 halts  Distance: 3445 km  1 xfers
#1. 16346/Netravati Express
Travel Time: 30h 50m Distance: 1499 km
xfer @ LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus  Buffer: 5h 20m
#2. 18029/Mumbai LTT - Shalimar [Kurla] Express (PT)
Travel Time: 38h 25m Distance: 1946 km
Departs @ 09:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 12:25 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kolkata Shalimar/SHM


1 xfers. 82 halts. 313 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Kolkata Shalimar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Netravati Express/16346
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -09:50+3??10.07213mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  10:24+1010:25+111m??141.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  10:50+1210:55+115m??165.06816mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#4/==/KPYKarunagappalli (2 PFs)  11:19+1611:20+171m??192.05413mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#5/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  11:35+1811:37+182m??1105.02811mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2814.0
#6%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  12:05+712:06+201m??1119.0639mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#7/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  12:23+2612:24+281m??1137.0357mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2112.0
#8/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  12:45+2312:48+253m??1149.0398mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3724.0
#9/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  13:25+1213:26+141m??1173.0519mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3933.0
#10/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  14:05+1414:10+155m??1206.0653mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#11/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  14:28+2214:30+232m??1225.07015mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#12/==/DINRDivine Nagar (2 PFs)  14:49+014:50+01m??1248.05514mSRKerala 680309, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#13/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  15:25+3115:28+333m??1280.0303mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:0733.0
#14/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)16:35+1616:45+3110m??1313.06426mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:2830.0
#15/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  17:13+4217:15+442m??1343.07017mSRMalappuram, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#16/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  17:28+4917:30+512m??1358.0349mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2816.0
#17/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  17:58+4318:00+432m??1374.02717mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:5525.0
#18/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  18:55+2419:00+295m??1399.08411mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:3347.0
#19/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  19:33+4019:35+422m??1446.05810mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#20/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  19:58+4320:00+432m??1468.0419mSRKannur, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:3020.0
#21/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  20:30+3820:35+435m??1488.06216mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#22/==/KPQKannapuram (2 PFs)  20:49+4420:50+441m??1503.0899mSRKannur District, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#23/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  21:03+4621:05+462m??1522.0639mSRKannur District, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#24%==%CHVCharvattur (3 PFs)  21:19+4721:20+471m??1537.04812mSRKasaragod district, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#25%==%KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  21:38+4721:40+462m??1551.07712mSRKanhangad, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#26%==%KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  21:58+4622:00+462m??1575.04018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#27%--%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  23:10+2123:20+3310m??1622.02224mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5020.0
#28%--%SLSurathkal (1 PFs)  00:10+5300:12+582m??2642.07022mKRSurathkal, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3642.0
#29%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  00:48+4000:50+482m??2684.07418mKRUdupi, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#30%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  01:16+4701:18+512m??2716.06714mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:3034.0
#31%--%BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)  01:48+501:50+52m??2750.05010mKRUdupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#32%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  02:08+5202:10+552m??2765.06315mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#33%--%MRDWMurdeshwar (2 PFs)  02:24+5502:26+572m??2779.05528mKRMurudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:4440.0
#34%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  03:10+5103:12+572m??2819.06922mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4856.0
#35%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  04:00+5504:02+562m??2875.06811mKRKarwar, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#36%--%CNOCanacona (2 PFs)  04:26+1:0504:28+1:062m??2902.0735mKRGoa - 403702, Goa
1 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#37%--%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  04:55+1:1505:05+1:1710m??2935.0429mKRMadgaon South 403601. Tel: 0832-2712790, Goa
3 intermediate stations00:4128.0
#38%--%KRMIKarmali (2 PFs)  05:46+1:1605:48+1:192m??2963.0876mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#39%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  06:00+1:2506:02+1:282m??2981.04723mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:0450.0
#40%--%KUDLKudal (2 PFs)  07:06+1:1207:08+1:142m??21031.06922mKRKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations02:02140.0
#41%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  09:10+1:3909:15+1:445m??21171.060132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1575.0
#42%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  10:30+1:5110:32+1:542m??21246.04111mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations03:08128.0
#43!%%!%ROHARoha (3 PFs)  13:40+4613:45+495m??21374.05710mCRRoha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2076.0
#44%==%PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  15:05+5215:10+535m??21450.04011mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4933.0
#45/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  15:59+1:0916:00+1:111m??21483.02510mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#46/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)  16:40+37-??21499.0-2mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Shalimar [Kurla] Express (PT)/18029
0 intermediate stations0.0
#47/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)»  -22:00+0??21499.0432mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#48/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  22:23+322:25+32m??21516.05210mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#49/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:45+1922:50+215m??21534.06410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0367.0
#50/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)23:53+3523:55+412m??21601.023294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3814.0
#51/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)00:33+2400:35+312m??31615.063590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#52/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  01:18+3001:20+332m??31660.026560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:136.0
#53/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  01:33+2901:35+302m??31666.076564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#54/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13+2702:15+272m??31714.059595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#55/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  02:40+2902:45+315m??31739.084582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1825.0
#56/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  03:03+3303:05+332m??31764.090475mCR423106, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#57/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  03:33+3403:35+342m??31806.096351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2845.0
#58/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  04:03+3704:05+382m??31851.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#59/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  04:38+4304:40+442m??31899.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#60/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  05:05+4505:15+4810m??31923.042209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#61/==/VNAVarangaon (3 PFs)  05:33+5205:35+512m??31936.059225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#62/==/BDWDBodwad (2 PFs)  05:53+5105:55+502m??31954.091295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#63/==/MKUMalkapur (2 PFs)  06:08+5406:10+542m??31973.073252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#64/==/NNNandura (2 PFs)  06:33+5406:35+542m??32001.041268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1812.0
#65/==/JMJalamb Junction (3 PFs)  06:53+4606:55+462m??32013.057276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#66/==/SEGShegaon (2 PFs)  07:08+4407:10+452m??32026.080281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#67/==/PSParas (2 PFs)  07:23+4907:25+482m??32043.079282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#68/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  07:40+5207:45+525m??32063.080284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2837.0
#69/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction (4 PFs)  08:13+5408:15+542m??32100.029303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#70/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  09:40+809:45+125m??32142.087335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#71/==/CNDChandur (2 PFs)  10:05+1910:07+192m??32171.076332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#72/==/DMNDhamangaon (2 PFs)  10:20+2010:22+202m??32187.075300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#73/==/PLOPulgaon Junction (3 PFs)  10:38+2110:40+212m??32207.051273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#74/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  11:15+1311:20+125m??32237.039288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#75/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  11:24+1611:26+162m??32239.080279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2230.0
#76/==/SNISindi (2 PFs)  11:48+2211:50+222m??32269.073249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#77/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) (3 PFs)  12:26+2412:28+242m??32313.04309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:423.0
#78/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  13:10-113:30+620m??32316.025315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:104.0
#79/--/ITRItwari Junction (6 PFs)  13:40+1013:42+132m??32320.035304mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#80/==/KPKamptee (3 PFs)  14:00+2714:02+282m??32330.096289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#81/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  14:32+4414:34+452m??32378.068265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#82/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  14:50+4414:52+452m??32396.093266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#83/==/TROTirora (3 PFs)  15:05+5015:07+522m??32416.047282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3830.0
#84/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  15:45+4415:55+4110m??32446.090319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#85/==/AGNAmgaon (3 PFs)  16:10+4616:12+462m??32468.081317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#86/==/SKSSalekasa (3 PFs)  16:23+4816:25+492m??32483.063325mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3436.0
#87/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  16:59+5217:01+522m??32519.075353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#88/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  17:26+4917:28+492m??32550.032314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5731.0
#89/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  18:25+3318:35+3510m??32581.046300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#90/==/BQRBhilai Nagar (5 PFs)  18:41+4018:43+402m??32585.044297mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#91/==/BPHBBhilai Power House (3 PFs)  18:49+418:51+42m??32590.047311mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#92/==/BIABhilai (2 PFs)  18:57+3818:59+382m??32594.038309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:064.0
#93/==/DBECDevbaloda Charoda (2 PFs)  19:05-19:06-1m??32598.062304mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#94/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  19:25+4519:35+4610m??32618.069296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations00:3338.0
#95/==/TLDTilda (3 PFs)  20:08+4920:10+492m??32656.087293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#96/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  20:28+5120:30+512m??32682.080273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#97/==/BYLBelha (3 PFs)  20:53+5120:55+512m??32713.014268mSECRBelha, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations01:1016.0
#98/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  22:05+1622:25+1420m??32729.077272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#99/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  22:46+2422:48+242m??32755.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#100/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  23:01+2523:03+252m??32770.054273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#101/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  23:15+2623:20+245m??32781.0101264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:1831.0
#102/==/SKTSakti (2 PFs)  23:38+3223:40+322m??32812.071237mSECRSakti, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#103/==/KHSKharsia (3 PFs)  23:53+3223:55+322m??32827.085259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#104/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  00:19+4600:24+455m??42861.090218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:3451.0
#105/==/BPHBelpahar (2 PFs)  00:58+4801:00+482m??42912.069234mSECRBelpahar, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#106/==/BRJNBrajrajnagar (3 PFs)  01:08+5201:10+522m??42921.016209mSECRBrajrajnagar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4512.0
#107/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  01:55+2402:00+265m??42933.075235mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#108/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  02:29+3002:31+302m??42969.087260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2435.0
#109/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  02:55+3502:57+362m??43004.058237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3130.0
#110/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  03:28+4603:38+5010m??43034.023198mSERRourkela, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:176.0
#111/==/BNDMBondamunda (2 PFs)  03:55+3903:56+381m??43040.074212mSERRourkela, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2734.0
#112/==/MOUManoharpur (3 PFs)  04:23+5304:24+541m??43074.057225mSERDist - West Singhbhum 833104, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#113/==/GOLGoilkera (2 PFs)  04:53+5104:54+521m??43101.055334mSERGoilkera, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#114/==/SWRSonua (2 PFs)  05:08+5105:09+531m??43114.060287mSERSonua, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#115/==/CKPChakradharpur (3 PFs)  05:30+4905:37+477m??43135.080235mSERChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#116/==/RKSNRajkharsawan Junction (4 PFs)  05:52+4905:53+501m??43155.061189mSERSaraikela Kharswan District, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#117/==/SINISini Junction (3 PFs)  06:08+4706:09+481m??43170.052183mSERNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#118/==/TATATatanagar Junction (5 PFs)  06:40+5207:00+4720m??43197.039164mSER91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3019.0
#119/==/RHERakha Mines (2 PFs)  07:30+1:0007:32+592m??43216.051118mSEREast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#120/==/GUDGaludih (4 PFs)  07:40+5707:42+572m??43223.055119mSEREast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#121/==/GTSGhatsila (3 PFs)  07:53+5607:55+562m??43233.087103mSERDist - East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2131.0
#122/==/CKUChakulia (4 PFs)  08:16+5908:18+1:002m??43264.083126mSERDist - East Singhbhum 832301, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2129.0
#123/==/JGMJhargram (4 PFs)  08:39+5908:41+592m??43293.06182mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur 721507, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#124/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  09:20+5009:30+4510m??43333.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4144.0
#125/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  10:11+1:0210:12+1:021m??43377.0397mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#126/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  10:31+1:0210:32+1:021m??43389.0549mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2926.0
#127/==/ULBUluberia (6 PFs)  11:01-11:02-1m??43415.0389mSERDist - Howrah 711315, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#128/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  11:41+2311:43+232m??43440.076mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:425.0
#129/==/SHM•Kolkata Shalimar (2 PFs)•  12:25+31-??43445.0-8mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site