Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 21:12:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 21:12:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Netravati Express/16346 TVC 09:50 LOKMANYA TILAK 16:40 (NEXT DAY) LOKMANYA TILAK - SHALIMAR EXP/18029 LOKMANYA TILAK 21:50 AKOLA 08:00 3rd Day you will be reaching the destination.

1643/Σ Trivandrum to Akola Daiy Train Chain ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by saravana yuvaraj  Jan 14 2012 (21:09)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 74h 35m  82 halts  Distance: 3444 km  1 xfers
#1. 16346/Netravati Express
Travel Time: 30h 50m Distance: 1498 km
xfer @ LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus  Buffer: 5h 20m
#2. 18029/Mumbai LTT - Shalimar [Kurla] Express (PT)
Travel Time: 38h 25m Distance: 1946 km
Departs @ 09:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 12:25 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kolkata Shalimar/SHM


1 xfers. 82 halts. 316 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Kolkata Shalimar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Netravati Express/16346
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -09:50+6??10.07213mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  10:24+1310:25+141m??141.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  10:50+1310:55+125m??165.06816mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#4/==/KPYKarunagappalli (2 PFs)  11:19+1811:20+181m??192.05413mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#5/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  11:35+2011:37+202m??1105.02811mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2814.0
#6%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  12:05+1012:06+231m??1119.0639mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#7/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  12:23+2812:24+311m??1137.0357mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2112.0
#8/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  12:45+2612:48+293m??1149.0398mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3724.0
#9/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  13:25+1713:26+201m??1173.0519mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3933.0
#10/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  14:05+2114:10+225m??1206.0653mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#11/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  14:28+2914:30+302m??1225.06115mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#12/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)14:39+3514:40+341m??1235.08717mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#13/==/DINRDivine Nagar (2 PFs)14:49+014:50+01m??1248.05514mSRKerala 680309, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  15:25+3415:28+343m??1280.0303mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:0733.0
#15/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)16:35+1916:45+3410m??1313.06426mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:2830.0
#16/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  17:13+4017:15+422m??1343.07017mSRMalappuram, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#17/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  17:28+4617:30+512m??1358.0349mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2816.0
#18/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  17:58+4418:00+442m??1374.02717mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:5525.0
#19/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  18:55+2419:00+305m??1399.08411mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:3347.0
#20/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  19:33+4019:35+412m??1446.05810mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#21/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  19:58+4120:00+412m??1468.0419mSRKannur, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:3020.0
#22/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  20:30+3520:35+415m??1488.06216mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#23/==/KPQKannapuram (2 PFs)  20:49+4420:50+441m??1503.0899mSRKannur District, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#24/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  21:03+4721:05+472m??1522.0639mSRKannur District, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#25/==/CHVCharvattur (3 PFs)  21:19+5021:20+511m??1537.04812mSRKasaragod district, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#26/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  21:38+5021:40+502m??1551.07712mSRKanhangad, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#27/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  21:58+5122:00+512m??1575.04018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#28/==/MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  23:10+2723:20+3210m??1622.02224mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:5020.0
#29%--%SLSurathkal (2 PFs)  00:10+3100:12+332m??2642.07022mKRSurathkal, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3642.0
#30%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  00:48+4000:50+442m??2684.07418mKRUdupi, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#31%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  01:16+4601:18+482m??2716.06714mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:3034.0
#32%--%BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)  01:48+001:50+02m??2750.05010mKRUdupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#33%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  02:08+5102:10+552m??2765.06315mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#34%--%MRDWMurdeshwar (2 PFs)  02:24+5802:26+592m??2779.05528mKRMurudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:4440.0
#35%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  03:10+4903:12+522m??2819.06922mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4856.0
#36%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  04:00+5704:02+592m??2875.06811mKRKarwar, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#37%--%CNOCanacona (2 PFs)  04:26+1:0504:28+1:092m??2902.0735mKRGoa - 403702, Goa
1 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#38%--%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  04:55+1:0805:05+1:1110m??2935.0429mKRMargao 403601, Goa
3 intermediate stations00:4128.0
#39%--%KRMIKarmali (2 PFs)  05:46+1:2005:48+1:282m??2963.0876mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#40%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  06:00+1:3706:02+1:412m??2981.04723mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:0450.0
#41%--%KUDLKudal (2 PFs)  07:06+1:2607:08+1:262m??21031.06922mKRTel; 02362-222604, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations02:02140.0
#42%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  09:10+1:4809:15+1:555m??21171.060132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1575.0
#43%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  10:30+1:5810:32+2:042m??21246.04111mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations03:08128.0
#44/==/ROHARoha (3 PFs)  13:40+4713:45+555m??21374.05610mCRRoha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2075.0
#45/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  15:05+5415:10+545m??21449.04012mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4933.0
#46/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  15:59+4816:00+501m??21482.02510mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#47/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)  16:40+38-??21498.0-2mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Shalimar [Kurla] Express (PT)/18029
0 intermediate stations0.0
#48/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)»  -22:00+0??21498.0432mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#49/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  22:23+322:25+32m??21515.05210mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#50/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:45+1722:50+195m??21533.06410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0367.0
#51/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)23:53+2823:55+332m??21600.023294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3814.0
#52/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)00:33+1900:35+262m??31614.063590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#53/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  01:18+2501:20+272m??31659.026560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:136.0
#54/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  01:33+2301:35+242m??31665.076564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#55/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13+2002:15+212m??31713.059595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#56/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  02:40+2002:45+245m??31738.084582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1825.0
#57/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  03:03+2703:05+272m??31763.090475mCR423106, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#58/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  03:33+2803:35+282m??31805.096351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2845.0
#59/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  04:03+3104:05+322m??31850.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#60/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  04:38+3704:40+382m??31898.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#61/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  05:05+3705:15+4110m??31922.042209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#62/==/VNAVarangaon (3 PFs)  05:33+4605:35+462m??31935.059225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#63/==/BDWDBodwad (2 PFs)  05:53+4505:55+442m??31953.091295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#64/==/MKUMalkapur (2 PFs)  06:08+4906:10+492m??31972.073252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#65/==/NNNandura (2 PFs)  06:33+5006:35+502m??32000.041268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1812.0
#66/==/JMJalamb Junction (3 PFs)  06:53+4306:55+422m??32012.057276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#67/==/SEGShegaon (2 PFs)  07:08+4007:10+402m??32025.080281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#68/==/PSParas (2 PFs)  07:23+4307:25+432m??32042.079282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#69/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  07:40+4507:45+465m??32062.080284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2837.0
#70/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction (4 PFs)  08:13+4708:15+472m??32099.029303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#71/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  09:40+309:45+75m??32141.087335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#72/==/CNDChandur (2 PFs)  10:05+1310:07+132m??32170.076332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#73/==/DMNDhamangaon (2 PFs)  10:20+1410:22+142m??32186.075300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#74/==/PLOPulgaon Junction (3 PFs)  10:38+1510:40+152m??32206.051273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#75/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  11:15+811:20+85m??32236.039288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#76/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  11:24+1111:26+112m??32238.080279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2230.0
#77/==/SNISindi (2 PFs)  11:48+1711:50+182m??32268.073249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#78/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) (3 PFs)  12:26+2112:28+202m??32312.04309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:423.0
#79/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  13:10-313:30+320m??32315.025315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:104.0
#80/--/ITRItwari Junction (6 PFs)  13:40+1013:42+132m??32319.035304mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#81/==/KPKamptee (3 PFs)  14:00+2414:02+262m??32329.096289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#82/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  14:32+3714:34+382m??32377.068265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#83/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  14:50+3614:52+372m??32395.093266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#84/==/TROTirora (3 PFs)  15:05+4315:07+442m??32415.047282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3830.0
#85/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  15:45+3715:55+3410m??32445.090319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#86/==/AGNAmgaon (3 PFs)  16:10+3916:12+402m??32467.081317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#87/==/SKSSalekasa (3 PFs)  16:23+4316:25+432m??32482.063325mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3436.0
#88/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  16:59+4717:01+472m??32518.075353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#89/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  17:26+4717:28+472m??32549.032314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5731.0
#90/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  18:25+2718:35+2610m??32580.046300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#91/==/BQRBhilai Nagar (5 PFs)  18:41+2818:43+282m??32584.044297mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#92/==/BPHBBhilai Power House (3 PFs)  18:49+018:51+02m??32589.047311mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#93/==/BIABhilai (2 PFs)  18:57+2718:59+272m??32593.038309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:064.0
#94/==/DBECDeobaloda Charoda (2 PFs)  19:05-19:06-1m??32597.062304mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#95/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  19:25+3619:35+3710m??32617.069296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations00:3338.0
#96/==/TLDTilda (3 PFs)  20:08+4220:10+422m??32655.087293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#97/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  20:28+4520:30+452m??32681.080273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#98/==/BYLBelha (3 PFs)  20:53+4520:55+452m??32712.014268mSECRBelha, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations01:1016.0
#99/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  22:05+922:25+920m??32728.077272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#100/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  22:46+1922:48+192m??32754.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#101/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  23:01+1923:03+192m??32769.054273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#102/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  23:15+1823:20+165m??32780.0101264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:1831.0
#103/==/SKTSakti (2 PFs)  23:38+2623:40+262m??32811.071237mSECRSakti, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#104/==/KHSKharsia (3 PFs)  23:53+3023:55+312m??32826.085259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#105/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  00:19+3900:24+405m??42860.090218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:3451.0
#106/==/BPHBelpahar (2 PFs)  00:58+4501:00+442m??42911.069234mSECRBelpahar, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#107/==/BRJNBrajrajnagar (3 PFs)  01:08+4701:10+472m??42920.016209mSECRDist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4512.0
#108/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  01:55+2402:00+285m??42932.075236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#109/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  02:29+2902:31+292m??42968.087260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2435.0
#110/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  02:55+3402:57+342m??43003.058237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3130.0
#111/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  03:28+3903:38+4110m??43033.023198mSERRourkela, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:176.0
#112/==/BNDMBondamunda (2 PFs)  03:55+3303:56+331m??43039.074212mSERRourkela, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2734.0
#113/==/MOUManoharpur (3 PFs)  04:23+4304:24+441m??43073.057225mSERDist - West Singhbhum 833104, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#114/==/GOLGoilkera (2 PFs)  04:53+4504:54+461m??43100.055334mSERGoilkera, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#115/==/SWRSonua (2 PFs)  05:08+4305:09+441m??43113.060287mSERSonua, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#116/==/CKPChakradharpur (3 PFs)  05:30+4205:37+407m??43134.080235mSERChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#117/==/RKSNRajkharsawan Junction (4 PFs)  05:52+3905:53+401m??43154.061189mSERSaraikela Kharswan District, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#118/==/SINISini Junction (3 PFs)  06:08+4406:09+461m??43169.052183mSERNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#119/==/TATATatanagar Junction (5 PFs)  06:40+4707:00+4020m??43196.039164mSER91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3019.0
#120/==/RHERakha Mines (2 PFs)  07:30+5307:32+532m??43215.051118mSEREast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#121/==/GUDGaludih (4 PFs)  07:40+1:0007:42+1:002m??43222.055119mSEREast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#122/==/GTSGhatsila (3 PFs)  07:53+5607:55+562m??43232.087103mSERDist - East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2131.0
#123/==/CKUChakulia (4 PFs)  08:16+5708:18+582m??43263.083126mSERDist - East Singhbhum 832301, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2129.0
#124/==/JGMJhargram (4 PFs)  08:39+5408:41+532m??43292.06182mSERDist - Jhargram, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#125/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  09:20+5509:30+5310m??43332.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4144.0
#126/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  10:11+2:2810:12+2:351m??43376.0389mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#127/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  10:31+1:3510:32+1:351m??43388.0549mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#128/==/ULBUluberia (6 PFs)  11:01+3:2611:02+3:271m??43415.0389mSERDist - Howrah 711315, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3924.0
#129/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  11:41+1711:43+172m??43439.076mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:425.0
#130/==/SHM•Kolkata Shalimar (2 PFs)•  12:25+34-??43444.0-8mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site