Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 11:17:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 11:17:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Netravati Express/16346 TVC 09:50 LOKMANYA TILAK 16:40 (NEXT DAY) LOKMANYA TILAK - SHALIMAR EXP/18029 LOKMANYA TILAK 21:50 AKOLA 08:00 3rd Day you will be reaching the destination.

1643/Σ Trivandrum to Akola Daiy Train Chain ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by saravana yuvaraj  Jan 14 2012 (21:09)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 74h 35m  82 halts  Distance: 3443 km  1 xfers
#1. 16346/Netravati Express
Travel Time: 31h 55m Distance: 1498 km
xfer @ LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus  Buffer: 4h 15m
#2. 18029/Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)
Travel Time: 38h 25m Distance: 1945 km
Departs @ 09:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 12:25 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kolkata Shalimar/SHM


1 xfers. 82 halts. 305 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Kolkata Shalimar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Netravati Express/16346
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -09:50+2??10.07212mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  10:24+1010:25+101m??141.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  10:50+1010:55+95m??165.06816mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#4/==/KPYKarunagappalli (2 PFs)  11:19+1611:20+161m??192.06313mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#5/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  11:33+1711:35+172m??1106.05611mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#6%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  11:49+1011:50+231m??1119.0569mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#7/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  12:09+2912:10+311m??1137.0207mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:3712.0
#8/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  12:47+2112:50+263m??1149.0608mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#9/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  13:14+1513:15+181m??1173.0459mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4533.0
#10/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  14:00+1414:05+155m??1206.0563mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2119.0
#11/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  14:26+2314:28+232m??1225.07914mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1723.0
#12/==/DINRDivine Nagar (2 PFs)14:45+014:46+01m??1248.06212mSRKerala 680309, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#13/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  15:17+3415:20+343m??1280.0263mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1533.0
#14/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)16:35+1516:45+3110m??1313.06426mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2830.0
#15/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  17:13+3717:15+402m??1343.07017mSRMalappuram, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#16/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  17:28+4617:30+472m??1358.0349mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2816.0
#17/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  17:58+3918:00+392m??1374.02717mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:5525.0
#18/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  18:55+1919:00+255m??1399.08411mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:3347.0
#19/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  19:33+4019:35+402m??1446.05810mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#20/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  19:58+4520:00+462m??1468.0419mSRKannur, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:3020.0
#21/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  20:30+4120:35+475m??1488.06716mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#22/==/KPQKannapuram (2 PFs)  20:48+4920:50+482m??1503.0899mSRKannur District, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#23/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  21:03+5021:05+502m??1522.0689mSRKannur District, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#24/==/CHVCharvattur (3 PFs)  21:18+5121:20+512m??1537.04812mSRKasaragod district, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#25/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  21:38+5121:40+512m??1551.07712mSRKanhangad, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#26/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  21:58+5022:00+492m??1574.04018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1048.0
#27/==/MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  23:10+2723:20+3110m??1622.02424mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5220.0
#28%--%SLSurathkal (2 PFs)  00:12+2500:14+282m??2642.06022mKRSurathkal, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#29%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  00:56+3100:58+342m??2684.05618mKRUdupi, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:3432.0
#30%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  01:32+3801:34+402m??2716.06314mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:3233.0
#31%--%BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)  02:06+1102:08+112m??2749.05010mKRUdupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#32%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  02:26+4002:28+412m??2765.04015mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2214.0
#33%--%MRDWMurdeshwar (2 PFs)  02:50+4002:52+422m??2779.06328mKRMurudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:3840.0
#34%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  03:30+3803:32+412m??2819.05222mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0456.0
#35%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  04:36+4904:38+502m??2875.06311mKRKarwar, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2627.0
#36%--%CNOCanacona (2 PFs)  05:04+5505:06+592m??2902.0455mKRGoa - 403702, Goa
1 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#37%--%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  05:50+1:0706:00+1:1110m??2935.0579mKRMargao 403601, Goa
3 intermediate stations00:3028.0
#38%--%KRMIKarmali (2 PFs)  06:30+1:0806:32+1:132m??2963.0756mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#39%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  06:46+1:2106:48+1:222m??2981.04223mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1250.0
#40%--%KUDLKudal (2 PFs)  08:00+1:1208:02+1:132m??21031.04622mKRTel; 02362-222604, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations03:03140.0
#41%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  11:05+1:2011:10+1:255m??21171.044132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:4475.0
#42%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  12:54+1:3012:56+1:362m??21246.06211mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations02:04128.0
#43%==%ROHARoha (3 PFs)  15:00+4115:05+435m??21374.06410mCRRoha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:1075.0
#44%==%PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  16:15+4316:20+435m??21449.04811mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4133.0
#45/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  17:01+4917:05+504m??21482.02511mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#46/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)  17:45+24-??21498.0-2mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)/18029
0 intermediate stations0.0
#47/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)»  -22:00+1??21498.0432mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#48/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  22:23+422:25+42m??21515.05211mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#49 KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:45+2122:50+245m??21533.06410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:0367.0
#50/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)23:53+3223:55+372m??21600.022293mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3815.0
#51/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)00:33+2300:35+302m??31615.063589mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#52/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  01:18+3101:20+342m??31660.026560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#53/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  01:33+2901:35+312m??31665.076564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3849.0
#54/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13+2702:15+262m??31714.059595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#55/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  02:40+2502:45+305m??31738.084582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#56/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  03:03+3303:05+332m??31764.090475mCR423106, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#57/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  03:33+3403:35+342m??31806.096351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2844.0
#58/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  04:03+3704:05+382m??31850.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#59/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  04:38+4404:40+452m??31898.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#60/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  05:05+4505:15+4910m??31922.041209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#61/==/VNAVarangaon (3 PFs)  05:33+5505:35+552m??31935.059225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#62/==/BDWDBodwad (2 PFs)  05:53+5305:55+532m??31952.091295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#63/==/MKUMalkapur (2 PFs)  06:08+1:0106:10+1:012m??31972.073252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#64/==/NNNandura (2 PFs)  06:33+1:0306:35+1:032m??32000.041268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1812.0
#65/==/JMJalamb Junction (3 PFs)  06:53+5506:55+552m??32012.057276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#66/==/SEGShegaon (2 PFs)  07:08+5307:10+542m??32024.080281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#67/==/PSParas (2 PFs)  07:23+5507:25+552m??32042.079282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#68/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  07:40+5707:45+575m??32061.080284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#69/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction (4 PFs)  08:13+1:0008:15+1:002m??32099.029303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:2541.0
#70/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  09:40+1009:45+125m??32140.087336mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#71/==/CNDChandur (2 PFs)  10:05+2010:07+202m??32169.076332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#72/==/DMNDhamangaon (2 PFs)  10:20+2110:22+212m??32186.075300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#73/==/PLOPulgaon Junction (3 PFs)  10:38+2210:40+232m??32206.051273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#74/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  11:15+1211:20+125m??32236.039288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#75/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  11:24+1611:26+162m??32238.080279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2229.0
#76/==/SNISindi (2 PFs)  11:48+2311:50+232m??32267.073249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#77/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) (3 PFs)  12:26+2612:28+262m??32311.04309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:423.0
#78/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  13:10+013:30+520m??32314.025315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:105.0
#79/--/ITRItwari Junction (6 PFs)  13:40+2113:42+212m??32319.035304mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#80/==/KPKamptee (3 PFs)  14:00+2714:02+292m??32329.096289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#81/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  14:32+4114:34+412m??32377.068265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#82/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  14:50+4014:52+412m??32395.093266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#83/==/TROTirora (3 PFs)  15:05+4615:07+482m??32415.047282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3830.0
#84/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  15:45+4115:55+3910m??32445.090318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#85/==/AGNAmgaon (3 PFs)  16:10+4516:12+452m??32467.081317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#86/==/SKSSalekasa (3 PFs)  16:23+5016:25+502m??32482.063325mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3436.0
#87/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  16:59+5317:01+532m??32518.075353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#88/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  17:26+5217:28+522m??32549.032314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5730.0
#89/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  18:25+3418:35+3410m??32579.046300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#90/==/BQRBhilai Nagar (5 PFs)  18:41+3818:43+372m??32584.044297mSECRBhilai - 490006, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#91/==/BPHBBhilai Power House (3 PFs)  18:49+318:51+32m??32588.047311mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:065.0
#92/==/BIABhilai (2 PFs)  18:57+3418:59+342m??32593.038309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:064.0
#93/==/DBECDeobaloda Charoda (2 PFs)  19:05-19:06-1m??32597.062304mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#94/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  19:25+4419:35+4510m??32616.069296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#95/==/TLDTilda (3 PFs)  20:08+5120:10+502m??32655.087293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#96/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  20:28+5220:30+522m??32681.080273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#97/==/BYLBelha (3 PFs)  20:53+5220:55+522m??32711.014268mSECRBelha, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations01:1016.0
#98/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  22:05+1922:25+1620m??32727.077272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#99/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  22:46+2422:48+242m??32754.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#100/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  23:01+2523:03+252m??32769.054273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#101/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  23:15+2523:20+235m??32780.0101264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:1830.0
#102/==/SKTSakti (2 PFs)  23:38+3123:40+312m??32810.071237mSECRSakti, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#103/==/KHSKharsia (3 PFs)  23:53+3223:55+322m??32826.085259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#104/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  00:19+3900:24+385m??42860.090218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:3450.0
#105/==/BPHBelpahar (2 PFs)  00:58+4001:00+392m??42910.069234mSECRBelpahar, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#106/==/BRJNBrajrajnagar (3 PFs)  01:08+4201:10+422m??42920.016209mSECRDist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4511.0
#107/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  01:55+2202:00+255m??42931.075236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#108/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  02:29+2602:31+262m??42968.087260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2435.0
#109/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  02:55+3002:57+302m??43003.058237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3129.0
#110/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  03:28+3403:38+3610m??43032.023198mSERRourkela, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:177.0
#111/==/BNDMBondamunda (2 PFs)  03:55+3603:56+361m??43039.074212mSERRourkela, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#112/==/MOUManoharpur (3 PFs)  04:23+3904:24+401m??43072.057225mSERDist - West Singhbhum 833104, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#113/==/GOLGoilkera (2 PFs)  04:53+3804:54+391m??43100.054330mSERGoilkera, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#114/==/SWRSonua (2 PFs)  05:08+3705:09+381m??43112.060288mSERSonua, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#115/==/CKPChakradharpur (3 PFs)  05:30+3505:37+337m??43133.080234mSERChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#116/==/RKSNRajkharsawan Junction (4 PFs)  05:52+3605:53+361m??43153.061189mSERSaraikela Kharswan District, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#117/==/SINISini Junction (3 PFs)  06:08+3406:09+351m??43169.052181mSERNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#118/==/TATATatanagar Junction (5 PFs)  06:40+3707:00+3220m??43196.039164mSER91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3019.0
#119/==/RHERakha Mines (2 PFs)  07:30+5007:32+502m??43215.052118mSEREast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#120/==/GUDGaludih (4 PFs)  07:40+4607:42+452m??43222.054115mSEREast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#121/==/GTSGhatsila (3 PFs)  07:53+4207:55+422m??43232.087103mSERDist - East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2131.0
#122/==/CKUChakulia (4 PFs)  08:16+4308:18+432m??43263.083126mSERDist - East Singhbhum 832301, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2129.0
#123/==/JGMJhargram (4 PFs)  08:39+4308:41+432m??43292.06182mSERDist - Jhargram, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:3939.0
#124/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  09:20+3809:30+3510m??43331.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#125/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  10:11+4910:12+531m??43376.0389mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#126/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  10:31+4210:32+421m??43388.0549mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2926.0
#127/==/ULBUluberia (6 PFs)  11:01+011:02+01m??43414.0389mSERDist - Howrah 711315, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#128/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  11:41+411:43+42m??43439.076mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:424.0
#129/==/SHM•Kolkata Shalimar (2 PFs)•  12:25+22-??43443.0-8mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.