Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:18:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:18:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
best weekly Fastest non rajdhani

16550/Σ bikaner secunderabad seamless ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by RVNL worst organization ever^~  Sep 17 2013 (22:40)
04
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 38h 10m  44 halts  Distance: 2056 km  1 xfers
#1. 22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express
Travel Time: 25h 50m Distance: 1472 km
xfer @ NGP/Nagpur Junction  Buffer: 1h 5m
#2. 12722/Dakshin SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 11h 15m Distance: 584 km
Departs @ 14:50
Platform# ???
S      
Bikaner Junction/BKN
Arrives @ 05:00 +2 nights
Platform# ???
  T    
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


1 xfers. 44 halts. 238 intermediate Stations between Bikaner Junction and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Anuvrat AC SF Express/22632
#1|--|BKN»Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)»  -14:50+0??10.075228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5164.0
#2|--|NOKNokha (2 PFs)  15:41+3115:43+352m??164.067322mNWRDist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:4652.0
#3|--|NGONagaur (2 PFs)  16:29+3416:34+325m??1116.074296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations01:2199.0
#4|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  17:55+5717:58+1:053m??1215.061340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4344.0
#5|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  18:41+1:0518:44+1:043m??1259.034426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:5665.0
#6|--|FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  20:40+1620:42+192m??1324.068388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:4854.0
#7%==%JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  21:30+2421:40+2310m??1378.064436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#8|--|DPADurgapura (2 PFs)  21:47+2921:49+292m??1386.080403mNWR302020, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:4458.0
#9|--|BNLWBanasthali Niwai (2 PFs)  22:33+1822:35+162m??1444.066314mNWR304021, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations01:0066.0
#10|--|SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)↵¶23:35+4123:45+4810m??1510.086265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations01:15108.0
#11/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  01:00+1:0701:05+1:135m??2618.076256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
17 intermediate stations01:45134.0
#12/==/SGZShamgarh (3 PFs)  02:50+5602:52+562m??2752.045465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:0391.0
#13/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)04:55+505:25+1430m??2843.056469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0056.0
#14/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  06:25+906:35+1310m??2899.081493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:16103.0
#15/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  07:51+2107:53+242m??21002.076455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#16/==/SEHSehore (2 PFs)  08:26+1508:28+152m??21044.040502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4328.0
#17/==/BIHBairagarh (2 PFs)  09:11-209:13+92m??21072.017524mWRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3710.0
#18/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  09:50+2210:00+2410m??21082.044497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:0592.0
#19/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  12:05+112:10+105m??21174.066329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1886.0
#20/==/DHQDharakhoh (2 PFs)13:28-13:28-0m??21260.065479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#21/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)13:40-13:40-0m??21273.066644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23 intermediate stations03:00199.0
#22/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:40+1416:50+2010m??21472.089315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Dakshin SF Express (PT)/12722 - Buffer: 1h 5m
0 intermediate stations00:450.0
#23/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:35+1:2617:45+1:3010m??21472.083315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:3447.0
#24/==/SNISindi (2 PFs)  18:19+1:4118:21+1:452m??21519.059249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#25/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  18:51+1:4218:53+1:432m??21548.071279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#26/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  19:21+1:4319:23+1:432m??21581.078229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#27/==/WRRWarora (4 PFs)  19:53+1:3919:55+1:392m??21620.070215mCRWarora, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#28/==/BUXBhandak (5 PFs)  20:14+1:3420:16+1:342m??21643.048208mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3024.0
#29/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  20:46+1:4020:48+1:402m??21667.016194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5213.0
#30/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  21:40+1:0921:50+1:1410m??21680.072185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5870.0
#31/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  22:48+1:2722:50+1:262m??21750.0101184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2339.0
#32/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  23:13+1:3523:15+1:252m??21789.079204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#33/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  23:30+1:3123:32+1:312m??21809.092159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#34/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  23:41+1:3323:43+1:332m??21822.0106170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:1018.0
#35/==/PDPLPeddapalli Junction (2 PFs)  23:53+1:4523:55+1:452m??21840.084230mSCRPeddapalli Dist., Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#36/==/JMKTJammikunta (2 PFs)  00:23+1:4600:25+1:462m??31879.039242mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:5536.0
#37/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)01:20+1:3301:40+1:3220m??31915.0103291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:2848.0
#38/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  02:08+1:3702:10+1:362m??31963.059380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3838.0
#39/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  02:48+1:3502:50+1:342m??32001.037455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
8 intermediate stations01:1546.0
#40/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  04:05+1:1004:10+1:105m??32047.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:509.0
#41/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  05:00+53-??32056.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site