Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 14:26:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 14:26:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Daily chain.

16609/Σ Jabalpur-bina-amritsar ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Few SF trains in NCR have silver spoon of PRIORITY*^~  Sep 21 2013 (23:31)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 63h 50m  83 halts  Distance: 2320 km  1 xfers
#1. 11271/Vindhyachal Express
Travel Time: 37h 15m Distance: 1249 km
xfer @ BINA/Bina Junction  Buffer: 3h 45m
#2. 18237/Chhattisgarh Express (PT)
Travel Time: 27h 55m Distance: 1302 km
Departs @ 16:20
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Itarsi Junction/ET
Arrives @ 08:10 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Amritsar Junction/ASR


1 xfers. 83 halts. 297 intermediate Stations between Itarsi Junction and Amritsar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Vindhyachal Express/11271
#1/==/ET»Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)»  -16:20+6??10.044328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#2/==/GROGurra (2 PFs)  16:35+1616:35+170m??111.044327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#3%==%SQLSontalai (2 PFs)  16:47+1716:47+190m??120.044329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#4/==/BGTABagratawa (2 PFs)  16:56+2316:56+240m??127.044338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#5/==/GMDGuramkhedi (2 PFs)  17:14+2517:14+250m??140.044336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#6/==/SGPSohagpur (2 PFs)  17:28+2617:28+270m??150.044340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#7%==%PPIPipariya (3 PFs)  17:52+3017:52+300m??167.044339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2619.0
#8%==%BKHBankhedi (2 PFs)  18:18+3018:18+300m??186.044353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#9%==%SCKRSalichauka Road (2 PFs)  18:41+3118:41+330m??1103.044355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#10%==%GARGadarwara (2 PFs)  19:00+3419:00+360m??1117.044353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#11%==%BNEBohani (2 PFs)  19:18+3619:18+450m??1130.044363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2115.0
#12%==%KYKareli (2 PFs)  19:39+4619:39+470m??1145.044365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#13%==%NUNarsinghpur (2 PFs)  20:01+4820:01+480m??1161.044364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#14%==%BELDBelkhera (2 PFs)  20:16+4720:16+490m??1172.044367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#15%==%KKBKarak Bel (2 PFs)  20:22+5420:22+1:050m??1177.044375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2215.0
#16%==%SRIDShridham (3 PFs)  20:44+1:0820:44+1:090m??1192.044372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1612.0
#17%==%BMRBikrampur (2 PFs)  21:00+1:1021:00+1:110m??1204.044376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1612.0
#18%==%BHTNBhitoni (2 PFs)  21:16+1:1221:16+1:170m??1216.044380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#19%==%BRGTBheraghat (2 PFs)  21:34+1:1821:34+1:190m??1229.044389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#20%==%MMLMadan Mahal (3 PFs)  21:52+1:2321:52+1:270m??1242.044397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#21%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:56+1:0921:56+1:250m??1245.044417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#22%==%DOEDeori (2 PFs)  22:20+1:3122:20+1:320m??1262.044390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#23%==%GSPRGosalpur (2 PFs)  22:34+1:3422:34+1:350m??1273.044395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#24%==%SHRSihora Road (2 PFs)  22:49+1:4122:49+1:430m??1284.044388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3424.0
#25%==%SBDSleemanabad Road (2 PFs)23:23+4023:23+420m??1308.044434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
9 intermediate stations02:0356.0
#26%==%SBDSleemanabad Road (2 PFs)01:26+4001:26+420m??2364.020434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:1424.0
#27%==%SHRSihora Road (2 PFs)  02:40+1:4102:40+1:430m??2388.020388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3411.0
#28%==%GSPRGosalpur (2 PFs)  03:14+1:3403:14+1:350m??2399.020395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3211.0
#29%==%DOEDeori (2 PFs)  03:46+1:3103:46+1:320m??2410.020390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5117.0
#30%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  04:37+1:0904:37+1:250m??2427.020417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:103.0
#31%==%MMLMadan Mahal (3 PFs)  04:47+1:2304:47+1:270m??2430.020397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4013.0
#32%==%BRGTBheraghat (2 PFs)  05:27+1:1805:27+1:190m??2443.020389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4014.0
#33%==%BHTNBhitoni (2 PFs)  06:07+1:1206:07+1:170m??2457.020380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3511.0
#34%==%BMRBikrampur (2 PFs)  06:42+1:1006:42+1:110m??2468.020376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3612.0
#35%==%SRIDShridham (3 PFs)  07:18+1:0807:18+1:090m??2480.020372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4715.0
#36%==%KKBKarak Bel (2 PFs)  08:05+5408:05+1:050m??2495.020375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#37%==%BELDBelkhera (2 PFs)  08:18+4708:18+490m??2500.020367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3411.0
#38%==%NUNarsinghpur (2 PFs)  08:52+4808:52+480m??2511.020364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#39%==%KYKareli (2 PFs)  09:40+4609:40+470m??2527.020365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4815.0
#40%==%BNEBohani (2 PFs)  10:28+3610:28+450m??2542.020363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3913.0
#41%==%GARGadarwara (2 PFs)  11:07+3411:07+360m??2555.020353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4214.0
#42%==%SCKRSalichauka Road (2 PFs)  11:49+3111:49+330m??2569.020355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5117.0
#43%==%BKHBankhedi (2 PFs)  12:40+3012:40+300m??2586.020353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:5719.0
#44%==%PPIPipariya (3 PFs)  13:37+3013:37+300m??2605.020339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5417.0
#45/==/SGPSohagpur (2 PFs)  14:31+2614:31+270m??2622.020340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3010.0
#46/==/GMDGuramkhedi (2 PFs)  15:01+2515:01+250m??2632.020336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4014.0
#47/==/BGTABagratawa (2 PFs)  15:41+2315:41+240m??2646.020338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:216.0
#48%==%SQLSontalai (2 PFs)  16:02+1716:02+190m??2652.020329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:279.0
#49/==/GROGurra (2 PFs)  16:29+1616:31+172m??2661.060327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#50%==%SQLSontalai (2 PFs)  16:40+1716:42+192m??2670.052329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#51/==/BGTABagratawa (2 PFs)  16:50+2316:52+242m??2677.072338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#52/==/GMDGuramkhedi (2 PFs)  17:03+2517:05+252m??2690.059336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#53/==/SGPSohagpur (2 PFs)  17:15+2617:17+272m??2700.088340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#54%==%PPIPipariya (3 PFs)  17:29+3017:31+302m??2718.071339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#55%==%BKHBankhedi (2 PFs)  17:47+3017:49+302m??2737.071353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#56%==%SCKRSalichauka Road (2 PFs)  18:03+3118:05+332m??2754.070355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#57%==%GARGadarwara (2 PFs)  18:17+3418:19+362m??2767.065353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#58%==%BNEBohani (2 PFs)  18:31+3618:33+452m??2780.072363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#59%==%KYKareli (2 PFs)  18:46+4618:48+472m??2796.068365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#60%==%NUNarsinghpur (2 PFs)  19:02+4819:04+482m??2812.048364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#61%==%BELDBelkhera (2 PFs)  19:18+4719:20+492m??2823.0-367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:015.0
#62%==%KKBKarak Bel (2 PFs)  19:21+5419:22+1:051m??2828.071375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#63%==%SRIDShridham (3 PFs)  19:35+1:0819:37+1:092m??2843.070372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#64%==%BMRBikrampur (2 PFs)  19:47+1:1019:49+1:112m??2855.063376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#65%==%BHTNBhitoni (2 PFs)  20:00+1:1220:01+1:171m??2866.079380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#66%==%BRGTBheraghat (2 PFs)  20:11+1:1820:13+1:192m??2879.079389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#67%==%MMLMadan Mahal (3 PFs)  20:23+1:2320:25+1:272m??2893.07397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:303.0
#68%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  20:55+1:0921:05+1:2510m??2896.056417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#69%==%DOEDeori (2 PFs)  21:23+1:3121:25+1:322m??2913.079390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#70%==%GSPRGosalpur (2 PFs)  21:33+1:3421:35+1:352m??2923.083395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#71%==%SHRSihora Road (2 PFs)  21:43+1:4121:45+1:432m??2934.017388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2525.0
#72%==%SBDSleemanabad Road (2 PFs)23:10+4023:12+422m??2959.093434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#73%==%KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)23:30+5923:50+1:0020m??2987.058387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3332.0
#74/==/REIRithi (2 PFs)  00:23+1:0900:25+1:122m??31019.062432mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#75/==/SYASalaia (2 PFs)  00:43+1:1500:45+1:162m??31037.082437mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3345.0
#76/==/BNUBandakpur (2 PFs)  01:18+1:2701:20+1:272m??31082.046355mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#77/==/DMODamoh (3 PFs)  01:40+1:2601:45+1:245m??31098.068365mWCRDamoh M.P., Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#78/==/PHAPatharia (2 PFs)  02:08+1:2402:10+1:242m??31124.059384mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#79/==/GAJGaneshGanj (2 PFs)  02:23+1:2402:25+1:272m??31137.066424mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#80/==/MKRNMakronia (2 PFs)  02:53+1:2502:55+1:282m??31168.028527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#81/==/SGOSaugor (2 PFs)  03:10+1:2303:20+1:1910m??31175.048519mWCRMP 470001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#82/==/NOINariaoli  03:43+1:1503:45+1:162m??31193.077498mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#83/==/JRKJeruwa Khera (2 PFs)  03:58+1:1704:00+1:202m??31210.051499mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2117.0
#84/==/KYEKhurai (3 PFs)  04:21+1:1704:23+1:192m??31227.018440mWCRKhurai District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:1222.0
#85/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  05:35+4805:45+4910m??31249.070413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Chhattisgarh Express (PT)/18237 - Buffer: 3h 45m
0 intermediate stations03:300.0
#86/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  09:15+1809:20+255m??31249.058413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3635.0
#87/==/DUADhaura (3 PFs)  09:56+2909:58+382m??31284.050407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#88/==/JLNJakhalaun (3 PFs)  10:12+3810:14+412m??31295.062396mNCRLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#89/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  10:30+4310:32+442m??31312.085373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2840.0
#90/==/TBTTalbahat (4 PFs)  11:00+4711:02+512m??31352.059313mNCRKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#91/==/BZYBasai (3 PFs)  11:15+5311:17+572m??31364.058289mNCR07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#92/==/BABBabina (3 PFs)  11:30+5711:32+582m??31377.032284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4825.0
#93/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  12:20+4212:30+4310m??31402.040259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3725.0
#94/==/DAADatia (2 PFs)  13:07+3813:09+402m??31427.068264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#95/==/SORSonagir (2 PFs)  13:19+4113:21+432m??31439.071214mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#96/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)  13:37+4613:39+482m??31458.068207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3742.0
#97/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  14:16+5014:21+515m??31500.077213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#98/==/BAOBanmor (3 PFs)  14:36+5314:38+542m??31519.096188mNCRDistrict: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#99/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  14:50+5214:55+525m??31538.052176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#100/==/DHODholpur Junction (3 PFs)  15:26+5015:28+562m??31565.057177mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:5553.0
#101/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  16:23+5116:30+557m??31618.031172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#102/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  16:38+5716:40+572m??31622.069173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#103/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  17:23+1:0517:28+1:055m??31672.085182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2231.0
#104/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:50+1:1017:52+1:112m??31703.056187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#105/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  18:03+1:1418:05+1:142m??31713.040189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0343.0
#106/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  19:08+4519:10+472m??31756.067199mNRPalwal, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#107/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  19:29+5519:31+552m??31777.036204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:138.0
#108/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  19:44+5219:46+522m??31785.037207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:3421.0
#109/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  20:20+5920:35+5915m??31806.034210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:2916.0
#110/==/SBBSahibabad Junction (5 PFs)  21:04+1:0121:06+1:022m??31822.015209mNRUttar Pradesh 201005, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:277.0
#111/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  21:33+5621:35+572m??31829.066216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#112/==/MUDMuradnagar (2 PFs)  21:51+1:0721:53+1:082m??31846.055221mNRUttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#113/==/MDNRModinagar (2 PFs)  22:04+1:0722:06+1:072m??31856.056222mNRDistt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#114/==/MTCMeerut City Junction (6 PFs)  22:27+1:0922:32+1:075m??31876.065228mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#115/==/MUTMeerut Cantt. (2 PFs)  22:36+1:1222:38+1:122m??31880.079229mNRMeerut Pin Code: 250001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2229.0
#116/==/KATKhatauli (2 PFs)  23:00+1:1423:01+1:151m??31909.067242mNRKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#117/==/MOZMuzaffarnagar (3 PFs)  23:21+1:1723:23+1:172m??31932.076247mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#118%==%DBDDeoband (3 PFs)  23:42+1:1523:44+1:152m??31956.040256mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5134.0
#119/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  00:35+1:1200:45+1:1310m??41990.067278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2730.0
#120/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  01:12+1:1501:14+1:152m??42020.042276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#121/==/JUDWJagadhri Workshop (2 PFs)  01:21+1:1501:23+1:152m??42025.080280mNRRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1621.0
#122/==/RAABarara (3 PFs)  01:39+1:1601:41+1:162m??42046.040279mNRBarara, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3725.0
#123/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (8 PFs)  02:18+1:2202:25+1:257m??42071.042276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#124/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  02:36+1:2302:38+1:222m??42079.081272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#125/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  02:53+1:2402:55+1:252m??42099.053274mNRNH-1., Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:2925.0
#126/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  03:24+1:1703:26+1:172m??42124.052270mNRSirhind, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#127/==/GVGMandi Gobindgarh (2 PFs)  03:37+1:1903:39+1:192m??42134.045270mNRMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#128/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  03:50+1:1603:52+1:172m??42142.053269mNRNH 1, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4843.0
#129/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  04:40+1:2604:50+1:3110m??42185.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#130/==/PHRPhillaur Junction (3 PFs)  05:03+1:4305:05+1:422m??42198.075243mNRDist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#131/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  05:23+1:4205:25+1:422m??42221.049243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#132/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  05:45+1:4305:47+1:432m??42237.022239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#133/==/JUCJalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)  06:00+1:3606:05+1:375m??42242.068239mNRJalandhar 144001, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#134/==/KREKartarpur (2 PFs)  06:18+1:3906:20+1:392m??42256.049235mNRKartarpur, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#135/==/BEASBeas Junction (2 PFs)  06:46+1:3006:48+1:312m??42278.078236mNRBeas, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#136/==/JNLJandiala (2 PFs)  07:06+1:2707:08+1:272m??42301.018237mNRJandiala, Punjab
1 intermediate stations01:0219.0
#137/==/ASR•Amritsar Junction (6 PFs)•  08:10+58-??42320.0-230mNRAmritsar 143001, Punjab
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.